6.11.2022| Žďár nad Sázavou - Dům kultury| Dvojice muži| Rozhodčí: Uhříček Břetislav| Dvojic: 101| Žebříčků: 4
Pořadí | Jméno | Reg.číslo | Kat | Klub |
---|---|---|---|---|
65. | Bachár Miloslav | CZE000432 | B | Dream Bar Jirkov |
Krejčí Jan | CZE046641 | B | Torzo Bílina | |
65. | Bolík Zdeněk ml. | CZE067301 | B | Nikola Kraslice |
Bolik Zdenek st. | CZE068052 | B | Nikola Kraslice | |
65. | Bubla Jan | CZE061249 | A | Nikola Kraslice |
Fiala Petr 1993 | CZE070803 | A | Fedor Sokolov | |
65. | Bubla Tomáš | CZE004538 | B | Nikola Kraslice |
Hála Petr | CZE056729 | A | Nikola Kraslice | |
65. | Chromec Jakub | CZE031305 | A | Panteři Hranice |
Roháč Jan | CZE066871 | A | Kaspec Libina | |
65. | Čavajda Dominik | CZE043803 | A | Avengers Dašice |
Pešek Tomáš | CZE049920 | A | Avengers Dašice | |
65. | Černošek Ondřej | CZE042550 | A | Sport Bar Atláč Přerov |
Naniaš Patrik | CZE062299 | B | No Men Prostějov | |
65. | Dostál Jan | CZE031626 | B | Goldstar Nové Město pod Smrkem |
Zrubec Lukáš | CZE068660 | D | Bowling club & bar Frýdlant | |
65. | Dunovský Michal | CZE061448 | C | Dream Bar Jirkov |
Hippmann Richard | CZE062672 | C | Dream Bar Jirkov | |
65. | Dvořák Jan | CZE000462 | A | DC McPuppin's |
Doubrava Miloslav | CZE046092 | B | DC McPuppin's | |
65. | Dvořák Petr | CZE002292 | A | Střelci Český Krumlov |
Malach Matěj | CZE051928 | A | Černý Sup Starý Rokytník | |
65. | Fotr Pavel | CZE007196 | C | Šipkaři Damníkov, z.s. |
Kovačevič Ljuban | CZE063604 | C | Šipkaři Damníkov, z.s. | |
65. | Hanus Jaroslav | CZE030029 | C | Orli Orlová |
Durčák Petr | CZE070025 | B | XPneu Orlová | |
65. | Hlavatý Tomáš | CZE000782 | A | Sgt. Pepik's Band Praha |
Kaněra Zdeněk | CZE010796 | D | ŠK Střelci Tetín | |
65. | Jakel Tomáš | CZE026681 | A | Panteři Hranice |
Vavřík Ondřej | CZE040930 | A | Pomatenci Hranice | |
65. | Kačanolli Fitim | CZE017097 | B | DC Bejvávalo U Kolečka |
Bednář Jan | CZE053541 | B | DC Bejvávalo U Kolečka | |
65. | Kolovrátník Dominik | CZE045481 | B | Bistro Kožušany |
Konůpek Pavel | CZE064668 | B | Bistro Kožušany | |
65. | Kosina Josef | CZE041789 | B | Kandráčovci Kolín |
Vácha Karel | CZE067759 | C | Gauneři Kolín | |
65. | Kostka Marek | CZE055523 | B | Pat.rick Poruba |
Gehry Jan | CZE068755 | B | Windson Ostrava | |
65. | Kubec Josef | CZE050947 | A | DC Speed Flies Kostelec nad Labem |
Novotný Tibor | CZE057130 | A | DC Speed Flies Kostelec nad Labem | |
65. | Kučera Petr | CZE019888 | A | Řízci z Výškovic |
Šmíd Pavel | CZE056797 | A | DC Esa Ostrava | |
65. | Kuda Bronislav | CZE029960 | A | DC Šipky Sloup |
Vymazal Lukáš | CZE058327 | A | DC Šipky Sloup | |
65. | Mrenica Jan | CZE032271 | B | Oggy a Škodíci Ostrov |
Peterka Michal | CZE045969 | B | Oggy a Škodíci Ostrov | |
65. | Nerušil Marek | CZE059026 | A | FRIENDS Praha |
Rezek Adam | CZE067958 | B | Proti proudu Praha | |
65. | Neužil Miroslav | CZE052586 | B | ŠK Křižáci Barrandov |
Šimek Ladislav | CZE062382 | B | Bastards DC Praha | |
65. | Pawlita Ondřej | CZE054678 | B | Šipkaři Od Dejva Orlová |
Bergr Alexander | CZE071342 | B | DC Střelci Orlová | |
65. | Pitor Jiří | CZE039222 | B | Šipkařský klub Jince |
Vyhnanovský Michal | CZE060876 | B | DC Podlesáci Králův Dvůr | |
65. | Pokorný Michal | CZE000501 | A | DC FROGS Žabčice |
Effenberger Pavel | CZE028207 | Přibice | ||
65. | Slepička Petr | CZE006403 | A | Zákeřňáci DC Praha |
Hübner David | CZE020124 | A | Zákeřňáci DC Praha | |
65. | Ščudla Pavel | CZE044609 | C | Hoteliéři Usobrno |
Tomeš Lukáš | CZE069604 | A | DC Mustang Brno | |
65. | Špunda Michal | CZE046073 | A | Barracudy Olomouc |
Fiala Matěj | CZE060241 | A | Barracudy Olomouc | |
65. | Tibitanzl Lukáš | CZE045064 | A | Best of Litoměřice |
Pomeje Daniel | CZE057187 | A | Best of Litoměřice | |
65. | Tichý Petr | CZE034669 | A | Tequila Hrádek nad Nisou |
Gáži Martin | CZE049428 | A | Tequila Hrádek nad Nisou | |
65. | Trůbl Marek | CZE051169 | B | ŠK Retro Domažlice |
Vosecký David | CZE059556 | A | DC Bunda Starý Klíčov | |
65. | Viktorin Josef 1972 | CZE017226 | A | Machine Šumperk |
Viktorin Josef 2000 | CZE065727 | A | Machine Šumperk | |
65. | Voborník Pavel | CZE048274 | A | DC Speed Flies Kostelec nad Labem |
Cikánek Luboš | CZE048885 | A | DC Speed Flies Kostelec nad Labem | |
65. | Záruba Daniel | CZE000007 | A | Ložisková mafie Pšov |
Záruba David | CZE038712 | A | (Ložisková mafie Pšov) | |
33. | Balog Igor | CZE058435 | A | Řízci z Výškovic |
Kotlár Aleš | CZE022819 | A | Combeck Habřina | |
33. | Bártl David | CZE001696 | A | Tajfun Darts Havlíčkův Brod |
Stoklasa Jan | CZE002140 | A | Tajfun Darts Havlíčkův Brod | |
33. | Bašný David | CZE016236 | A | DC Mustang Brno |
Písek David | CZE046265 | A | DC Mustang Brno | |
33. | Benko Zdeněk | CZE023603 | A | Spolek Šipkaři Prahy 13 |
Dostál Radim | CZE060679 | C | ŠK Radotín | |
33. | Bojar Pavel Boris | CZE042219 | B | DC PreDARTors Ostrava |
Bača Jan | CZE053656 | B | DC PreDARTors Ostrava | |
33. | Brandejs Tomáš | CZE011846 | B | ŠK Chodov |
Petrželka Miloš | CZE054766 | A | ŠK Sušice | |
33. | Březovský Bořivoj | CZE004145 | A | ŠK Vyškov |
Matoušek Petr | CZE025906 | A | ŠK Paleta Vyškov | |
33. | Cerman Michal | CZE052171 | B | Ježek Ervěnice |
Cabal Michal | CZE058496 | B | Ježek Ervěnice | |
33. | Chomout Jaroslav | CZE003446 | A | Olympia Tábor |
Grillo Milan | CZE019534 | A | Olympia Tábor | |
33. | Csáno Dušan | CZE058543 | C | Hvězdičky z Kapličky Jirkov |
Mareš Jaroslav | CZE065690 | B | Dream Bar Jirkov | |
33. | Číla Radim | CZE070412 | C | Hadi Smržovka |
Vágner Jan | CZE070428 | C | Hadi Smržovka | |
33. | David Karel | CZE004342 | C | Korbel II Litvínov |
Číla Jiří | CZE060094 | C | Hadi Smržovka | |
33. | Franěk Radim | CZE065925 | B | DC Nafrakk Ivančice |
Karásek Pavel | CZE066362 | B | DC Nafrakk Ivančice |