4.11.2022| Žďár nad Sázavou - Dům kultury| Jednotlivci muži| Rozhodčí: Uhříček Břetislav| Hráčů: 59| Žebříčků: 1
Pořadí | Jméno | Reg.číslo | Kat | Klub |
---|---|---|---|---|
49. | Rubáš Pavel | CZE040113 | B | Arsenal Most |
1. | Zajíc Martin | CZE031655 | B | Arsenal Most |
49. | Kastl Jiří | CZE063864 | A | Best of Litoměřice |
33. | Pomeje Daniel | CZE057187 | A | Best of Litoměřice |
17. | Fiala Bedřich | CZE061216 | A | Bo.Co Fifejdy |
17. | Vácha Martin | CZE000293 | A | Bo.Co Fifejdy |
13. | Vondrák Petr | CZE046414 | A | Bowling club & bar Frýdlant |
25. | Lánský Martin | CZE072064 | A | Bukovina |
9. | Šilar David | CZE001122 | A | Černý Sup Starý Rokytník |
33. | Trnka Václav | CZE065668 | A | DC Brooklyn Havířov |
33. | Doubrava Miloslav | CZE046092 | B | DC McPuppin's |
17. | Dvořák Jan | CZE000462 | A | DC McPuppin's |
33. | Bašný David | CZE016236 | A | DC Mustang Brno |
49. | Vyhnanovský Michal | CZE060876 | B | DC Podlesáci Králův Dvůr |
17. | Bordáč Jan | CZE000329 | B | DC Rožmitál na Šumavě |
33. | Cikánek Luboš | CZE048885 | A | DC Speed Flies Kostelec nad Labem |
25. | Novotný Tibor | CZE057130 | A | DC Speed Flies Kostelec nad Labem |
25. | Voborník Pavel | CZE048274 | A | DC Speed Flies Kostelec nad Labem |
9. | Steidl František | CZE053355 | A | DC Žíla Chodov |
4. | Jičínský Milan | CZE026549 | A | Dream Bar Jirkov |
33. | Fiala Petr | CZE070803 | A | Fedor Sokolov |
9. | Ščudla Pavel | CZE044609 | C | Hoteliéři Usobrno |
49. | Csáno Dušan | CZE058543 | C | Hvězdičky z Kapličky Jirkov |
49. | Vala Jindřich | CZE035114 | A | Ježkovy Voči Větrný Jeníkov |
49. | Roháč Jan | CZE066871 | A | Kaspec Libina |
3. | Záruba Daniel | CZE000007 | A | Ložisková mafie Pšov |
17. | Svět Jiří | CZE029972 | C | Maniac darts Rakovník |
25. | Kubík Petr | CZE002084 | B | Mostecký Most |
25. | Mrenica Jan | CZE032271 | B | Oggy a Škodíci Ostrov |
49. | Peterka Michal | CZE045969 | B | Oggy a Škodíci Ostrov |
49. | Hanus Jaroslav | CZE030029 | C | Orli Orlová |
7. | Hotový Miroslav | CZE039380 | A | Panoramix Klášterec nad Ohří |
13. | Vavřík Ondřej | CZE040930 | A | Pomatenci Hranice |
49. | Balog Igor | CZE058435 | A | Řízci z Výškovic |
33. | Balog Martin | CZE060189 | A | Řízci z Výškovic |
17. | Vala Dominik | CZE069066 | B | Rudyho Sportbar Mikulovice |
2. | Hoffmann Martin | CZE000022 | A | Sgt. Pepik's Band Praha |
33. | Pitra Jan | CZE056158 | A | Sgt. Pepik's Band Praha |
17. | Černošek Ondřej | CZE042550 | A | Sport Bar Atláč Přerov |
5. | Bocko Petr | CZE023664 | A | Supi Dolní Benešov |
25. | Pawlita Ondřej | CZE054678 | B | Šipkaři Od Dejva Orlová |
13. | Pitor Jiří | CZE039222 | B | Šipkařský klub Jince |
33. | Melka Lukáš | CZE072702 | C | ŠK Králové Šumavy |
5. | Hamrozi Tomáš | CZE023441 | A | ŠK OKO Plzeň |
33. | Hošek Karel | CZE021003 | B | ŠK Řenčováci Řevničov |
33. | Trůbl Marek | CZE051169 | B | ŠK Retro Domažlice |
33. | Flégl Jan | CZE035176 | A | ŠK Sušice |
33. | Kopa Pavel | CZE053837 | A | ŠK Sušice |
13. | Štorek František | CZE058923 | A | ŠK Sušice |
9. | Šarkőzi Jakub | CZE060355 | A | ŠK Vyškov |