4.11.2022| Žďár nad Sázavou - Dům kultury| Jednotlivci smíšení| Rozhodčí: Uhříček Břetislav| Hráčů: 62| Žebříčků: 1
Pořadí | Jméno | Reg.číslo | Kat | Klub |
---|---|---|---|---|
25. | Balík Michal | CZE052618 | B | Titans Praha |
25. | Brandejs Tomáš | CZE011846 | B | ŠK Chodov |
4. | Bujok Dan | CZE046440 | A | Windson Ostrava |
7. | Chladil Vlastislav | CZE000074 | A | DC Mustang Brno |
49. | Cikánek Luboš | CZE048885 | A | DC Speed Flies Kostelec nad Labem |
9. | Čavajda Dominik | CZE043803 | A | Avengers Dašice |
25. | Černošek Ondřej | CZE042550 | A | Sport Bar Atláč Přerov |
33. | Dostál Radim | CZE060679 | C | ŠK Radotín |
33. | Dunovský Michal | CZE061448 | C | Dream Bar Jirkov |
33. | Durčák Petr | CZE070025 | B | XPneu Orlová |
33. | Dvořáková Hana | CZE066966 | Přerov | |
33. | Fiala Matěj | CZE060241 | A | Barracudy Olomouc |
49. | Fiala Milan | CZE051640 | B | Floriánovy šípy Dub nad Moravou |
33. | Fiala Petr | CZE070803 | A | Fedor Sokolov |
7. | Fidler David | CZE061743 | A | U Havlů pension Třebenice |
49. | Flégl Jan | CZE035176 | A | ŠK Sušice |
33. | Gehry Jan | CZE068755 | B | Windson Ostrava |
9. | Hamrozi Tomáš | CZE023441 | A | ŠK OKO Plzeň |
25. | Hanus Jaroslav | CZE030029 | C | Orli Orlová |
49. | Hanusová Helena | CZE071377 | C | Orli Orlová |
49. | Hippmann Richard | CZE062672 | C | Dream Bar Jirkov |
25. | Homolová Leontýna Rozárie | CZE069614 | C | Stavba Brno |
49. | Kaněra Zdeněk | CZE010796 | D | ŠK Střelci Tetín |
9. | Kastl Jiří | CZE063864 | A | Best of Litoměřice |
17. | Kolovrátník Dominik | CZE045481 | B | Bistro Kožušany |
25. | Konůpek Pavel | CZE064668 | B | Bistro Kožušany |
9. | Kopa Pavel | CZE053837 | A | ŠK Sušice |
17. | Krejčí Jan | CZE046641 | B | Torzo Bílina |
33. | Kroužecká Adéla | CZE069042 | C | ŠK Radotín |
49. | Kučera Petr | CZE019888 | A | Řízci z Výškovic |
49. | Kyjevská Veronika | CZE060914 | D | DC The Worker Praha |
33. | Makkaiová Šárka | CZE061375 | D | Darda Radim |
33. | Malaník Marek | CZE020012 | B | Dravci Supíkovice |
33. | Mareš Jaroslav | CZE065690 | B | Dream Bar Jirkov |
17. | Markovský Daniel | CZE050165 | A | Machine Šumperk |
49. | Melka Lukáš | CZE072702 | C | ŠK Králové Šumavy |
49. | Miňovský Tomáš | CZE061685 | B | Bastards DC Praha |
49. | Nečasová Kristýna | CZE039263 | C | DC Vandals Blansko |
17. | Pavelek Michal | CZE030278 | A | Žabaři Olomouc |
49. | Pawlita Ondřej | CZE054678 | B | Šipkaři Od Dejva Orlová |
33. | Pecháček Lukáš | CZE067809 | Praha | |
33. | Petrželka Miloš | CZE054766 | A | ŠK Sušice |
13. | Pitor Jiří | CZE039222 | B | Šipkařský klub Jince |
5. | Pomeje Daniel | CZE057187 | A | Best of Litoměřice |
2. | Poživil František | CZE000168 | A | DC Žíla Chodov |
1. | Sedlák Vítězslav | CZE037330 | A | DC Mustang Brno |
17. | Stoikov Denys | CZE061444 | C | Dream Bar Jirkov |
17. | Surma Stanislav | CZE001546 | A | Windson Ostrava |
5. | Šafránek Martin | CZE045511 | A | FRIENDS Praha |
25. | Ščudla Pavel | CZE044609 | C | Hoteliéři Usobrno |