4.11.2022| Žďár nad Sázavou - Dům kultury| Dvojice mixy| Rozhodčí: Uhříček Břetislav| Dvojic: 44| Žebříčků: 0
Pořadí | Jméno | Reg.číslo | Kat | Klub |
---|---|---|---|---|
33. | Csáno Dušan | CZE058543 | C | Hvězdičky z Kapličky Jirkov |
Pindiaková Zdeňka | CZE063636 | C | Rytíři Jirkov | |
33. | Fotr Pavel | CZE007196 | C | Šipkaři Damníkov, z.s. |
Jebousková Barbora | CZE052147 | B | Šipkaři Damníkov, z.s. | |
33. | Homola Tomáš | CZE020566 | A | Křižanov |
Homolová Lenka | CZE020567 | A | Stavba Brno | |
33. | Kosařová Pavlína | CZE024451 | Trutnov | |
Frinta Radek | CZE045424 | Trutnov | ||
33. | Laníková Hana | CZE064819 | D | Pitbull Senice na Hané |
Duda Ladislav | CZE064864 | C | Pitbull Senice na Hané | |
33. | Mrenica Jan | CZE032271 | B | Oggy a Škodíci Ostrov |
Esková Miroslava | CZE060233 | D | Oggy a Škodíci Ostrov | |
33. | Nečasová Kristýna | CZE039263 | C | DC Vandals Blansko |
Dvořák Tomáš | CZE066837 | B | The Rats Šumperk | |
33. | Novák Ivan | CZE025179 | B | DC Falcon Praha |
Roubíková Anna | CZE062850 | A | Bastards DC Praha | |
33. | Novotný Tibor | CZE057130 | A | DC Speed Flies Kostelec nad Labem |
Nepilová Tereza | CZE074139 | Neratovice | ||
33. | Saltykov Michal | CZE021439 | C | ŠK Žíznivý dromedár Ostrava |
Křístková Svatava | CZE057622 | C | Řízci z Výškovic | |
33. | Trůbl Marek | CZE051169 | B | ŠK Retro Domažlice |
Hipíková Adéla | CZE068403 | C | DC Esa Ostrava | |
33. | Waldhauserová Naděžda | CZE045383 | A | Hrušky Litvínov |
Mareš Jaroslav | CZE065690 | B | Dream Bar Jirkov | |
25. | Balog Igor | CZE058435 | A | Řízci z Výškovic |
Vajdíková Ivana | CZE061205 | D | Řízci z Výškovic | |
25. | Bender Martin | CZE045588 | A | TJ Dušejov 2000 |
Boháčová Lucie | CZE059353 | B | Cerberos Netín | |
25. | Hoffmann Martin | CZE000022 | A | Sgt. Pepik's Band Praha |
Coufalová Kateřina | CZE000136 | Klub Ajeto z.s. Praha | ||
25. | Hrubá Kateřina | CZE000063 | B | No Men Prostějov |
Vémola Jiří | CZE000819 | B | Hamerské kladivo | |
25. | Kroužková Zuzana | CZE044983 | ||
Kroužek Lukáš | CZE063090 | A | FRIENDS Praha | |
25. | Pecha Ondřej | CZE044177 | A | Legie Praha |
Skálová Markéta | CZE063239 | D | Premier League Bar Praha | |
25. | Šmudlová Romana | CZE014036 | A | Hamerské kladivo |
Vémola Dominik | CZE048666 | B | Hamerské kladivo | |
25. | Tichý Petr | CZE034669 | A | Tequila Hrádek nad Nisou |
Jelínková Leona | CZE067454 | D | The Forge Varnsdorf | |
17. | David Karel | CZE004342 | C | Korbel II Litvínov |
Boumová Kateřina | CZE056851 | C | Korbel II Litvínov | |
17. | Douchová Iva | CZE055585 | B | CPZ Cvrčovice |
Šimek Ladislav | CZE062382 | B | Bastards DC Praha | |
17. | Grillo Milan | CZE019534 | A | Olympia Tábor |
Pliskvová Havlíková Andrea | CZE053465 | A | Sea Bowling Medáci Karlovy Vary | |
17. | Jenšík Ondřej | CZE057906 | A | Darts Club Přibyslav |
Čechová Kateřina | CZE064386 | A | Formanský Dravci Jihlava | |
17. | Kovačevič Ljuban | CZE063604 | C | Šipkaři Damníkov, z.s. |
Kovačevičová Eva | CZE066212 | C | Šipkaři Damníkov, z.s. | |
17. | Telíšek Michal | CZE000968 | B | Pohodáři Olomouc |
Vranková Julie | CZE062101 | A | Sport Bar Atláč Přerov | |
17. | ZÁKAZ ČINNOSTI - Štola Ondřej | CZE036567 | A | Zlatý Barbaři Praha |
Vaňková Martina | CZE071858 | B | I am 180 Praha | |
17. | Zdvíhal Evžen | CZE035459 | A | Amatéři Písnice |
Havlová Marie | CZE060434 | A | Rychlý hroty Praha | |
13. | Jičínský Milan | CZE026549 | A | Dream Bar Jirkov |
Kocánová Lucie | CZE060456 | A | Dream Bar Jirkov | |
13. | Polomová Veronika | CZE037440 | B | Bobři Dasnice |
Steidl František | CZE053355 | A | DC Žíla Chodov | |
13. | Rosíková Alena | CZE031703 | B | Prodarts club Lipník nad Bečvou |
Roháč Jan | CZE066871 | A | Kaspec Libina | |
13. | Uhříčková Lenka | CZE000282 | Trutnov | |
Holík Jiří | CZE001293 | A | (TJ Sparta Úpice) | |
9. | Moravec Jiří | CZE008407 | A | Sgt. Pepik's Band Praha |
Špringerová Zuzana | CZE039648 | Kolín II | ||
9. | Popelka Martin | CZE000373 | A | DEXTEROUS Krásný Les |
Bělobrádková Hana | CZE021115 | A | Hradec Králové | |
9. | Šilar David | CZE001122 | A | Černý Sup Starý Rokytník |
Marksová Blanka | CZE003507 | D | Blatecký Rebelové Mělník | |
9. | Šmíd Pavel | CZE056797 | A | DC Esa Ostrava |
Leváková Andrea | CZE070342 | C | Sponzoři Ostrava | |
7. | Kuběnová Marcela | CZE029709 | A | Big Crash Velká Kraš |
Šoltys Zdeněk | CZE062628 | B | U Mě dobrý Česká Ves | |
7. | Mičková Monika | CZE022874 | B | No Men Prostějov |
Naniaš Patrik | CZE062299 | B | No Men Prostějov | |
5. | Pitra Jan | CZE056158 | A | Sgt. Pepik's Band Praha |
Šnejdarová Jitka | CZE060106 | A | Sgt. Pepik's Band Praha | |
5. | Procházka Filip | CZE050596 | A | Zlatý Barbaři Praha |
Domáčková Karolína | CZE054453 | Unkulunkulukazi Originál Karlovy Vary | ||
4. | Andráško Milan | CZE032103 | A | DC Žíla Chodov |
Andrášková Klára | CZE036437 | A | Racek B52 Karlovy Vary | |
3. | Bičan Robert | CZE065745 | A | Těsně vedle Brno |
Hermanová Kateřina | CZE065746 | C | Těsně vedle Brno | |
2. | Stříbný Tomáš | CZE015496 | A | Supi Dolní Benešov |
Plevová Jana | CZE050557 | B | Řízci z Výškovic | |
1. | Poklop Karel | CZE021006 | A | Sgt. Pepik's Band Praha |
Kučerová Ivana | CZE067412 | B | Korunky Kolín |