4.11.2022| Žďár nad Sázavou - Dům kultury| Dvojice mixy| Rozhodčí: Uhříček Břetislav| Dvojic: 77| Žebříčků: 5
Pořadí | Jméno | Reg.číslo | Kat | Klub |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Kalášek Jiří | CZE045745 | A | Kanec Most |
Bláhová Monika | CZE054559 | A | Dream Bar Jirkov | |
2. | Písek David | CZE046265 | A | DC Mustang Brno |
Pelíšková Tereza | CZE051191 | A | DC Vandals Blansko | |
3. | Nová Tereza | CZE000770 | A | Brilliant Darts Praha |
Schejbal Martin | CZE052815 | A | Legie Praha | |
3. | Votavová Anna | CZE054375 | A | (Jen Tak Libín) |
Nerušil Marek | CZE059026 | A | FRIENDS Praha | |
5. | Bašný David | CZE016236 | A | DC Mustang Brno |
Grygarová Vendula | CZE057732 | A | DC PreDARTors Ostrava | |
5. | Horská Lenka | CZE015519 | A | Nikola Kraslice |
Křivka Petr | CZE019417 | A | Olympia Tábor | |
5. | Rödlová Žaneta | CZE002947 | A | Kanec Most |
Davídek Antonín | CZE020062 | A | 40+ Trutnov | |
5. | Tvrdíková Miroslava | CZE000727 | A | Klub Ajeto z.s. Praha |
Kraus Jan | CZE006700 | A | Olympia Tábor | |
9. | Bocko Petr | CZE023664 | A | Supi Dolní Benešov |
Kozubjaková Kristýna | CZE067380 | A | Jestřábi Ostrava | |
9. | Čavajda Dominik | CZE043803 | A | Avengers Dašice |
Makkaiová Šárka | CZE061375 | D | Darda Radim | |
9. | Dubělčík Lukáš | CZE026414 | A | Supi Dolní Benešov |
Křístková Denisa | CZE052833 | A | Řízci z Výškovic | |
9. | Křepelka Čestmír | CZE000621 | A | Olympia Tábor |
Benešová Marika | CZE006162 | A | Sport Bar Atláč Přerov | |
9. | Letková Miroslava | CZE000381 | B | Bažina 4077 Praha |
Balík Michal | CZE052618 | B | Titans Praha | |
9. | Sobotková Eva | CZE035591 | A | Pohodáři Olomouc |
Tomík Marek | CZE060482 | A | Pohodáři Olomouc | |
9. | Šafránek Martin | CZE045511 | A | FRIENDS Praha |
Kroužecká Adéla | CZE069042 | C | ŠK Radotín | |
9. | Šmejc Miroslav | CZE002866 | A | Kanec Most |
Strunzová Jitka | CZE046181 | A | Torzo Bílina | |
17. | Bender Martin | CZE045588 | A | TJ Dušejov 2000 |
Boháčová Lucie | CZE059353 | B | Cerberos Netín | |
17. | Benko Zdeněk | CZE023603 | A | Spolek Šipkaři Prahy 13 |
Kyjevská Veronika | CZE060914 | D | DC The Worker Praha | |
17. | Doležalová Andrea | CZE031352 | C | Řízci z Výškovic |
Fiala Bedřich | CZE061216 | A | Bo.Co Fifejdy | |
17. | Dubišar Jakub | CZE054508 | C | Grizzly Litomyšl |
Koukolová Veronika | CZE071349 | C | Grizzly Litomyšl | |
17. | Dvořáková Hana | CZE066966 | Přerov | |
Tomeš Lukáš | CZE069604 | A | DC Mustang Brno | |
17. | Hájek Zdeněk | CZE000284 | A | Kališníci Litoměřice |
Mairichová Barbora | CZE041094 | A | Torzo Bílina | |
17. | Hanus Jaroslav | CZE030029 | C | Orli Orlová |
Hanusová Helena | CZE071377 | C | Orli Orlová | |
17. | Popelka Martin | CZE000373 | A | DEXTEROUS Krásný Les |
Bělobrádková Hana | CZE021115 | A | Hradec Králové | |
17. | Procházka Filip | CZE050596 | A | Zlatý Barbaři Praha |
Domáčková Karolína | CZE054453 | Unkulunkulukazi Originál Karlovy Vary | ||
17. | Rajmanová Marcela | CZE032807 | A | ŠK Kyklop Praha |
Kos Matouš | CZE063561 | A | Legie Praha | |
17. | Stříbný Tomáš | CZE015496 | A | Supi Dolní Benešov |
Plevová Jana | CZE050557 | B | Řízci z Výškovic | |
17. | Šmíd Pavel | CZE056797 | A | DC Esa Ostrava |
Leváková Andrea | CZE070342 | C | Sponzoři Ostrava | |
17. | Štorek František | CZE058923 | A | ŠK Sušice |
Šímová Veronika | CZE073755 | A | ŠK Sušice | |
17. | Tichý Petr | CZE034669 | A | Tequila Hrádek nad Nisou |
Jelínková Leona | CZE067454 | D | The Forge Varnsdorf | |
17. | Vybíralová Irena | CZE066777 | C | The Snakes Šumperk |
Vybíral Matěj | CZE066944 | A | Machine Šumperk | |
17. | ZÁKAZ ČINNOSTI - Štola Ondřej | CZE036567 | A | Zlatý Barbaři Praha |
Vaňková Martina | CZE071858 | B | I am 180 Praha | |
33. | Andráško Milan | CZE032103 | A | DC Žíla Chodov |
Andrášková Klára | CZE036437 | A | Racek B52 Karlovy Vary | |
33. | Beutelová Lenka | CZE019261 | C | Pohodáři Olomouc |
Markovský Daniel | CZE050165 | A | Machine Šumperk | |
33. | David Karel | CZE004342 | C | Korbel II Litvínov |
Boumová Kateřina | CZE056851 | C | Korbel II Litvínov | |
33. | Douchová Iva | CZE055585 | B | CPZ Cvrčovice |
Šimek Ladislav | CZE062382 | B | Bastards DC Praha | |
33. | Dvorský Bronislav | CZE029180 | A | DC Rybičky Chodov |
Dvorská Klára | CZE039296 | A | DC Žíla Chodov | |
33. | Grillo Milan | CZE019534 | A | Olympia Tábor |
Pliskvová Havlíková Andrea | CZE053465 | A | Sea Bowling Medáci Karlovy Vary | |
33. | Hoffmann Martin | CZE000022 | A | Sgt. Pepik's Band Praha |
Coufalová Kateřina | CZE000136 | Klub Ajeto z.s. Praha | ||
33. | Holík Jiří | CZE001293 | A | (TJ Sparta Úpice) |
Uhříčková Lenka | CZE000282 | Trutnov | ||
33. | Homola Tomáš | CZE020566 | A | Křižanov |
Homolová Lenka | CZE020567 | A | Stavba Brno | |
33. | Hübner David | CZE020124 | A | Zákeřňáci DC Praha |
Teichnerová Kateřina | CZE045221 | C | Klub Ajeto z.s. Praha | |
33. | Jičínský Milan | CZE026549 | A | Dream Bar Jirkov |
Kocánová Lucie | CZE060456 | A | Dream Bar Jirkov | |
33. | Kašparová Veronika | CZE054811 | A | Best of Litoměřice |
Pomeje Daniel | CZE057187 | A | Best of Litoměřice | |
33. | Kroužková Zuzana | CZE044983 | ||
Kroužek Lukáš | CZE063090 | A | FRIENDS Praha | |
33. | Kuběnová Marcela | CZE029709 | A | Big Crash Velká Kraš |
Sedlák Vítězslav | CZE037330 | A | DC Mustang Brno | |
33. | Laníková Hana | CZE064819 | D | Pitbull Senice na Hané |
Duda Ladislav | CZE064864 | C | Pitbull Senice na Hané | |
33. | Mikulecká Růžena | CZE048636 | D | Voklik Benátky |
Novák Stanislav | CZE051517 | D | Šipkaři Damníkov, z.s. | |
33. | Moravec Jiří | CZE008407 | A | Sgt. Pepik's Band Praha |
Špringerová Zuzana | CZE039648 | Kolín II | ||
33. | Nečasová Kristýna | CZE039263 | C | DC Vandals Blansko |
Dvořák Tomáš | CZE066837 | B | The Rats Šumperk |