17.11.2012| Děčín KD Střelnice| Jednotlivci ženy| Hráček: 73| Žebříčků: 2
Pořadí | Jméno | Reg.číslo | Kat | Klub |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Komorová Dagmar | CZE000653 | A | Zippo team Štít |
2. | Rajmanová Marcela | CZE032807 | A | ŠK Kyklop Praha |
3. | Bruská Iveta | CZE002191 | Nové Město pod Smrkem | |
4. | Knapová Lada | CZE028317 | A | DEXTEROUS Krásný Les |
5. | Andrášková Klára | CZE036437 | A | Racek B52 Karlovy Vary |
5. | Nová Tereza | CZE000770 | A | Brilliant Darts Praha |
7. | Macurová Veronika | CZE035660 | C | ŠC Iris Havířov |
7. | Uhříčková Lenka | CZE000282 | Trutnov | |
9. | Hergethová Jana | CZE025805 | Karlovy Vary | |
9. | Radová Karla | CZE000873 | A | Mostecký Most |
9. | Roháčková Markéta | CZE000088 | A | Yellov fish |
9. | Venturová Karolína | CZE028028 | Klub Ajeto z.s. Praha | |
13. | Bělobrádková Hana | CZE021115 | A | Hradec Králové |
13. | Horská Lenka | CZE015519 | A | Nikola Kraslice |
13. | Kaňovská Jana | CZE000107 | Zlín | |
13. | Pilnáčková Kateřina | CZE039323 | B | Strawberry Žatec |
17. | Čapková Martina | CZE011716 | Stařeč | |
17. | Kosařová Pavlína | CZE024451 | Trutnov | |
17. | Madejová Vlasta | CZE022510 | Hořice na Šumavě | |
17. | Nykodemová Petra | CZE029355 | B | Praha 4 |
17. | Sukupová Jana | CZE036070 | B | Korunky Kolín |
17. | Šebková Petra | CZE000073 | B | DC Máchalové Kladno |
17. | Vachulková Helena | CZE014975 | D | DC Barbar's Praha |
17. | Vašková Ivana | CZE033508 | C | AC Star-Arena Chodov |
25. | Baťhová Helena | CZE000524 | Jirkov | |
25. | Bečková Pavla | CZE029391 | Brno | |
25. | Císařová Jitka | CZE002445 | A | Bystřice nad Pernštejnem |
25. | Čerešňová Pavlína | CZE033248 | Havířov | |
25. | Doležalová Monika | CZE002255 | A | Pitbull Bažiny Hrádek nad Nisou |
25. | Petrlíková Lenka | CZE000679 | Černčice | |
25. | Vymazalová Andrea | CZE003539 | Bouzov | |
25. | Zálabská Iva | CZE000095 | Mladé Buky | |
33. | Belšánová Helena | CZE033137 | ŠK Kyklop Praha | |
33. | Benešová Marika | CZE006162 | A | Sport Bar Atláč Přerov |
33. | Březinová Petra | CZE008314 | C | ŠK Střelky Veltruby |
33. | Cejzlarová Jitka | CZE000156 | Trutnov | |
33. | Drtilová Lenka | CZE000010 | Mladé Buky | |
33. | Husáková Alžběta | CZE000428 | A | Asterix Nový Bor |
33. | Javorková Petra | CZE039499 | C | Grófky Dubičné |
33. | Koyšová Klára | CZE041289 | Klub Ajeto z.s. Praha | |
33. | Kozáková Michaela | CZE000568 | Třebívlice | |
33. | Malinovská Hana | CZE041573 | C | Pohodáři Praha |
33. | Moučková Jiřina | CZE024721 | Děčín | |
33. | Pohanková Lenka | CZE019019 | Plzeň | |
33. | Prokýšková Eva | CZE000023 | Klub Ajeto z.s. Praha | |
33. | Rödlová Žaneta | CZE002947 | A | Kanec Most |
33. | Soukalová Dagmar | CZE032837 | Troubsko | |
33. | Weidlová Jana | CZE000264 | Trutnov | |
49. | Hálová Kateřina | CZE020007 | Jirkov | |
49. | Hlavatá Zdena | CZE000734 | C | Tulipán Žatec |