24.9.2022| Žďár nad Sázavou - Dům kultury| Dvojice muži| Rozhodčí: Uhříček Břetislav| Dvojic: 97| Žebříčků: 4
Pořadí | Jméno | Reg.číslo | Kat | Klub |
---|---|---|---|---|
49. | Kuric Robert | CZE000016 | A | 40+ Trutnov |
Davídek Antonín | CZE020062 | A | 40+ Trutnov | |
1. | Hoffmann Martin | CZE000022 | A | Sgt. Pepik's Band Praha |
Poklop Karel | CZE021006 | A | Sgt. Pepik's Band Praha | |
70. | Novotný Filip | CZE000033 | A | Trefa "21" Chrudim |
Hruša Jaromír | CZE003619 | A | Trefa "21" Chrudim | |
21. | Pilch Gustav | CZE000163 | A | Supi Dolní Benešov |
Bujok Dan | CZE046440 | A | Windson Ostrava | |
38. | Hájek Zdeněk | CZE000284 | A | Kališníci Litoměřice |
Peč Tomáš | CZE002114 | A | Panoramix Klášterec nad Ohří | |
31. | Vácha Martin | CZE000293 | A | Bo.Co Fifejdy |
Fiala Bedřich | CZE061216 | A | Bo.Co Fifejdy | |
5. | Popelka Martin | CZE000373 | A | DEXTEROUS Krásný Les |
Maňák Filip | CZE039529 | A | DC Mustang Brno | |
9. | Šmrha Jan | CZE000448 | A | ŠK OKO Plzeň |
Jandík Vladimír | CZE057511 | A | ŠK OKO Plzeň | |
33. | Příhoda František | CZE000457 | A | Maníci Frýdek-Místek |
Mandys Jakub | CZE036133 | A | Maníci Frýdek-Místek | |
44. | Dvořák Jan | CZE000462 | A | DC McPuppin's |
Brejcha Jiří | CZE000268 | A | ŠK OKO Plzeň | |
17. | Ficek Marek | CZE000617 | A | Kings Třinec |
Pszczolka Radek | CZE006168 | A | Supi Dolní Benešov | |
77. | Křepelka Čestmír | CZE000621 | A | Olympia Tábor |
Kraus Jan | CZE006700 | A | Olympia Tábor | |
84. | Pluhař Vladimír | CZE000732 | B | ŠK BSOD 334 01 Přeštice |
Krieglstein Radim | CZE045854 | B | ŠK BSOD 334 01 Přeštice | |
18. | Kubánek Josef | CZE000822 | A | Jestřábi Ostrava |
Ligus Jan | CZE065830 | B | XPneu Orlová | |
53. | Pluhař Petr | CZE000929 | A | DC Red Barons Plzeň |
Hamrozi Tomáš | CZE023441 | A | ŠK OKO Plzeň | |
42. | Surma Stanislav | CZE001546 | A | Windson Ostrava |
Dubělčík Lukáš | CZE026414 | A | Supi Dolní Benešov | |
41. | Granov Radek | CZE001597 | A | Švejci České Budějovice |
Holeček Zdeněk | CZE029121 | A | Crazy České Budějovice | |
40. | Malý Petr | CZE001633 | A | DEXTEROUS Krásný Les |
Kraus Martin | CZE012892 | A | DEXTEROUS Krásný Les | |
20. | Ondo Michal | CZE001787 | A | Soliter Chrudim |
Dostál Petr | CZE052889 | A | Tulipán Žatec | |
5. | Stoklasa Jan | CZE002140 | A | Tajfun Darts Havlíčkův Brod |
Bártl David | CZE001696 | A | Tajfun Darts Havlíčkův Brod | |
12. | Šmejc Miroslav | CZE002866 | A | Kanec Most |
Kalášek Jiří | CZE045745 | A | Kanec Most | |
37. | Markovič Peter | CZE004020 | B | XPneu Orlová |
Ligus Martin | CZE061507 | A | XPneu Orlová | |
58. | Bednář Martin | CZE005253 | A | ŠŠ Panda Jihlava |
Babický Michal | CZE063138 | A | Formanský Dravci Jihlava | |
56. | Čábelka Jan | CZE005285 | A | ŠK Těmice |
Válek Tomáš | CZE057582 | Kamenice nad Lipou | ||
32. | Schneider Petr | CZE006860 | A | DC Esa Ostrava |
Farhat Mohamed Fakher | CZE067116 | A | Maxville Moravská Třebová | |
57. | Souček Petr | CZE010229 | B | DC Rožmitál na Šumavě |
Bordáč Jan | CZE000329 | B | DC Rožmitál na Šumavě | |
55. | Kaněra Zdeněk | CZE010796 | D | ŠK Střelci Tetín |
Vybíral Ondřej | CZE069100 | C | The Snakes Šumperk | |
35. | Mošnička Michael | CZE013253 | B | ŠK Gladiátoři Stříbro |
Petrželka Miloš | CZE054766 | A | ŠK Sušice | |
25. | Strašil Pavel | CZE015487 | A | Darts Club Přibyslav |
Jenšík Ondřej | CZE057906 | A | Darts Club Přibyslav | |
5. | Stříbný Tomáš | CZE015496 | A | Supi Dolní Benešov |
Bocko Petr | CZE023664 | A | Supi Dolní Benešov | |
5. | Bašný David | CZE016236 | A | DC Mustang Brno |
Písek David | CZE046265 | A | DC Mustang Brno | |
22. | Mašek Alexander | CZE016972 | A | 40+ Trutnov |
Sedlák Vítězslav | CZE037330 | A | DC Mustang Brno | |
90. | Kačanolli Fitim | CZE017097 | B | DC Bejvávalo U Kolečka |
Bednář Jan | CZE053541 | B | DC Bejvávalo U Kolečka | |
65. | Viktorin Josef 1972 | CZE017226 | A | Machine Šumperk |
Viktorin Josef 2000 | CZE065727 | A | Machine Šumperk | |
83. | Homola Tomáš | CZE020566 | A | Křižanov |
Vrzáček Josef | CZE070728 | B | Trkaví Berani Velký Beranov | |
54. | Pěchouček Dušan | CZE021874 | B | ŠK BSOD 334 01 Přeštice |
Rádl Lukáš | CZE067486 | B | ŠK BSOD 334 01 Přeštice | |
59. | Skřipský Stanislav | CZE022079 | A | Ložisková mafie Pšov |
Němec Zdeněk | CZE032038 | A | Ložisková mafie Pšov | |
47. | Krejzlík Dalibor | CZE022182 | A | Sharks Olomouc |
Špunda Michal | CZE046073 | A | Barracudy Olomouc | |
15. | Lexa Petr | CZE023169 | A | Sgt. Pepik's Band Praha |
Moravec Jiří | CZE008407 | A | Sgt. Pepik's Band Praha | |
28. | Harviš Kamil | CZE024365 | A | Windson Ostrava |
Štěpánek Ondřej | CZE033095 | A | Ludgeřovice D.C. | |
82. | Kolář Libor | CZE024498 | C | Kopeček Děčín |
Čáp Milan 1973 | CZE067542 | D | Corso Děčín | |
92. | Jakel Tomáš | CZE026681 | A | Panteři Hranice |
Černošek Ondřej | CZE042550 | A | Sport Bar Atláč Přerov | |
52. | Pospíšil Martin | CZE026771 | A | ŠK Vyškov |
Březovský Bořivoj | CZE004145 | A | ŠK Vyškov | |
88. | Dvorský Bronislav | CZE029180 | A | DC Rybičky Chodov |
Peterka Michal | CZE045969 | B | Oggy a Škodíci Ostrov | |
9. | Andráško Milan | CZE032103 | A | DC Žíla Chodov |
Sienko Milan | CZE001656 | A | DC Žíla Chodov | |
9. | Cupian David | CZE032173 | A | Windson Ostrava |
Urbánek Petr | CZE035690 | A | Windson Ostrava | |
30. | Trnka Jiří | CZE032649 | A | Fedor Sokolov |
Fiala Petr | CZE030729 | A | Ložisková mafie Pšov | |
43. | Bartušek Ondřej | CZE032974 | C | Šipkaři Lány |
Tejchman Jiří | CZE058604 | C | Skarabeus Slatiňany | |
73. | Pošík Martin | CZE035261 | C | Shadow Darts Pardubice |
Veselý Oldřich | CZE061329 | A | Centrála Kameničky | |
29. | Bárta Stanislav | CZE037719 | B | Dream Bar Jirkov |
Jičínský Milan | CZE026549 | A | Dream Bar Jirkov |