24.9.2022| Žďár nad Sázavou - Dům kultury| Jednotlivci smíšení| Rozhodčí: Uhříček Břetislav| Hráčů: 73| Žebříčků: 6
Pořadí | Jméno | Reg.číslo | Kat | Klub |
---|---|---|---|---|
49. | Ficek Marek | CZE000617 | A | Kings Třinec |
17. | Křepelka Čestmír | CZE000621 | A | Olympia Tábor |
17. | Pluhař Vladimír | CZE000732 | B | ŠK BSOD 334 01 Přeštice |
7. | Pluhař Petr | CZE000929 | A | DC Red Barons Plzeň |
17. | Peč Tomáš | CZE002114 | A | Panoramix Klášterec nad Ohří |
2. | Stoklasa Jan | CZE002140 | A | Tajfun Darts Havlíčkův Brod |
65. | Spilka Martin | CZE003843 | ||
33. | Přerovská Ivona | CZE004299 | Chřešťovice | |
25. | David Karel | CZE004342 | C | Korbel II Litvínov |
13. | Bednář Martin | CZE005253 | A | ŠŠ Panda Jihlava |
25. | Pszczolka Radek | CZE006168 | A | Supi Dolní Benešov |
33. | Kašpar Jakub | CZE008157 | A | Kaspec Libina |
65. | Kaněra Zdeněk | CZE010796 | D | ŠK Střelci Tetín |
9. | Strašil Pavel | CZE015487 | A | Darts Club Přibyslav |
1. | Bašný David | CZE016236 | A | DC Mustang Brno |
33. | Homola Tomáš | CZE020566 | A | Křižanov |
33. | Homolová Lenka | CZE020567 | A | Stavba Brno |
49. | Pěchouček Dušan | CZE021874 | B | ŠK BSOD 334 01 Přeštice |
17. | Benko Zdeněk | CZE023603 | A | Spolek Šipkaři Prahy 13 |
17. | Cupian David | CZE032173 | A | Windson Ostrava |
49. | Kuczera Kryštof | CZE032195 | A | Kings Třinec |
33. | Bartušek Ondřej | CZE032974 | C | Šipkaři Lány |
33. | Domaniková Lenka | CZE034107 | B | DC Miagi Mohelnice |
17. | Mandys Jakub | CZE036133 | A | Maníci Frýdek-Místek |
33. | Polomová Veronika | CZE037440 | B | Bobři Dasnice |
25. | Suchánek Josef | CZE040438 | D | Bambu's DC Praha |
4. | Ščudla Pavel | CZE044609 | C | Hoteliéři Usobrno |
25. | Tibitanzl Lukáš | CZE045064 | A | Best of Litoměřice |
49. | Waldhauserová Naděžda | CZE045383 | A | Hrušky Litvínov |
49. | Krieglstein Radim | CZE045854 | B | ŠK BSOD 334 01 Přeštice |
49. | Peterka Michal | CZE045969 | B | Oggy a Škodíci Ostrov |
7. | Bujok Dan | CZE046440 | A | Windson Ostrava |
49. | Stano Tomáš | CZE049030 | B | DC Angry Birds Osmička Brno |
65. | Albert Vít | CZE049037 | A | Crazy České Budějovice |
49. | Novák Radek | CZE049908 | A | Formanský Dravci Jihlava |
9. | Tunkiv Štěpán | CZE050379 | A | DC Žíla Chodov |
49. | Nagelová Denisa | CZE050389 | A | Jestřábi Ostrava |
25. | Trůbl Marek | CZE051169 | B | ŠK Retro Domažlice |
65. | Cerman Michal | CZE052171 | B | Ježek Ervěnice |
33. | Domáčková Karolína | CZE054453 | Unkulunkulukazi Originál Karlovy Vary | |
33. | Doležal Petr | CZE054600 | A | Hadi z Ostrova Dašice |
49. | Číla Radoslav | CZE055339 | D | d´Arts Obědovice |
13. | Kiss Petr | CZE056293 | A | DC Žíla Chodov |
49. | Číča Tomáš | CZE056846 | B | Kandráčovci Kolín |
33. | Pomeje Daniel | CZE057187 | A | Best of Litoměřice |
25. | Jandík Vladimír | CZE057511 | A | ŠK OKO Plzeň |
25. | Klose Lukáš | CZE057586 | D | ŠK Posterguys OKO Plzeň |
49. | Jenšík Ondřej | CZE057906 | A | Darts Club Přibyslav |
17. | Rot Michal | CZE058097 | A | Žraloci Svitavy |
17. | Cabal Michal | CZE058496 | B | Ježek Ervěnice |