24.9.2022| Žďár nad Sázavou - Dům kultury| Jednotlivci smíšení| Rozhodčí: Uhříček Břetislav| Hráčů: 73| Žebříčků: 6
Pořadí | Jméno | Reg.číslo | Kat | Klub |
---|---|---|---|---|
17. | Rot Michal | CZE058097 | A | Žraloci Svitavy |
7. | Bujok Dan | CZE046440 | A | Windson Ostrava |
17. | Cupian David | CZE032173 | A | Windson Ostrava |
33. | Domáčková Karolína | CZE054453 | Unkulunkulukazi Originál Karlovy Vary | |
3. | Vybíral Ondřej | CZE069100 | C | The Snakes Šumperk |
2. | Stoklasa Jan | CZE002140 | A | Tajfun Darts Havlíčkův Brod |
13. | Bednář Martin | CZE005253 | A | ŠŠ Panda Jihlava |
65. | Kaněra Zdeněk | CZE010796 | D | ŠK Střelci Tetín |
25. | Trůbl Marek | CZE051169 | B | ŠK Retro Domažlice |
65. | Bláhová Tereza | CZE061576 | D | ŠK Posterguys OKO Plzeň |
25. | Klose Lukáš | CZE057586 | D | ŠK Posterguys OKO Plzeň |
49. | Vik Václav | CZE067381 | D | ŠK Posterguys OKO Plzeň |
25. | Jandík Vladimír | CZE057511 | A | ŠK OKO Plzeň |
33. | Šildberger Ivan | CZE059555 | C | ŠK Bubo Hradec Králové |
49. | Krieglstein Radim | CZE045854 | B | ŠK BSOD 334 01 Přeštice |
49. | Pěchouček Dušan | CZE021874 | B | ŠK BSOD 334 01 Přeštice |
17. | Pluhař Vladimír | CZE000732 | B | ŠK BSOD 334 01 Přeštice |
9. | Rádl Lukáš | CZE067486 | B | ŠK BSOD 334 01 Přeštice |
49. | Levák Jindřich | CZE063856 | D | Šipkaři Meteor Vratimov |
33. | Bartušek Ondřej | CZE032974 | C | Šipkaři Lány |
25. | Pszczolka Radek | CZE006168 | A | Supi Dolní Benešov |
33. | Homolová Lenka | CZE020567 | A | Stavba Brno |
17. | Benko Zdeněk | CZE023603 | A | Spolek Šipkaři Prahy 13 |
13. | Cibula Vojtěch | CZE068745 | A | Sněženka a Machři Hořice |
5. | Tejchman Jiří | CZE058604 | C | Skarabeus Slatiňany |
33. | Vaněk Ondřej | CZE069439 | B | Retro šipky Lišov |
49. | Hampl Tomáš | CZE073725 | Pražské předměstí-Hradec Králové | |
17. | Peč Tomáš | CZE002114 | A | Panoramix Klášterec nad Ohří |
17. | Křepelka Čestmír | CZE000621 | A | Olympia Tábor |
49. | Peterka Michal | CZE045969 | B | Oggy a Škodíci Ostrov |
17. | Mandys Jakub | CZE036133 | A | Maníci Frýdek-Místek |
33. | Homola Tomáš | CZE020566 | A | Křižanov |
25. | David Karel | CZE004342 | C | Korbel II Litvínov |
65. | Krausz Patrik | CZE069663 | Kolin | |
49. | Ficek Marek | CZE000617 | A | Kings Třinec |
49. | Kuczera Kryštof | CZE032195 | A | Kings Třinec |
33. | Kašpar Jakub | CZE008157 | A | Kaspec Libina |
33. | Roháč Jan | CZE066871 | A | Kaspec Libina |
49. | Číča Tomáš | CZE056846 | B | Kandráčovci Kolín |
49. | Štěpánek Petr | CZE063644 | Jirny | |
17. | Cabal Michal | CZE058496 | B | Ježek Ervěnice |
65. | Cerman Michal | CZE052171 | B | Ježek Ervěnice |
49. | Nagelová Denisa | CZE050389 | A | Jestřábi Ostrava |
33. | Csáno Dušan | CZE058543 | C | Hvězdičky z Kapličky Jirkov |
49. | Waldhauserová Naděžda | CZE045383 | A | Hrušky Litvínov |
4. | Ščudla Pavel | CZE044609 | C | Hoteliéři Usobrno |
65. | Rejnek Jan | CZE071099 | B | Hornets Darts Pardubice |
25. | Huška Ondřej | CZE063435 | B | Havana Lanškroun |
33. | Doležal Petr | CZE054600 | A | Hadi z Ostrova Dašice |
33. | Kopeček Ondřej | CZE059905 | A | Formanský Dravci Jihlava |