24.9.2022| Žďár nad Sázavou - Dům kultury| Jednotlivci muži| Rozhodčí: Uhříček Břetislav| Hráčů: 201| Žebříčků: 5
Pořadí | Jméno | Reg.číslo | Kat | Klub |
---|---|---|---|---|
193. | Bachár Miloslav | CZE000432 | B | Dream Bar Jirkov |
193. | Bednář Jan | CZE053541 | B | DC Bejvávalo U Kolečka |
193. | Farhat Mohamed Fakher | CZE067116 | A | Maxville Moravská Třebová |
193. | Homola Tomáš | CZE020566 | A | Křižanov |
193. | Huška Ondřej | CZE063435 | B | Havana Lanškroun |
193. | Klose Lukáš | CZE057586 | D | ŠK Posterguys OKO Plzeň |
193. | Kolář Libor | CZE024498 | C | Kopeček Děčín |
193. | Levák Jindřich | CZE063856 | D | Šipkaři Meteor Vratimov |
193. | Ondo Michal | CZE001787 | A | Soliter Chrudim |
193. | Pecha Ondřej | CZE044177 | A | Legie Praha |
193. | Tomík Marek | CZE060482 | A | Pohodáři Olomouc |
193. | Útrata František | CZE059724 | C | SB Hostivař Praha |
129. | Albert Vít | CZE049037 | A | Crazy České Budějovice |
129. | Bártl Filip | CZE066207 | Havlíčkův Brod | |
129. | Bednář Martin | CZE005253 | A | ŠŠ Panda Jihlava |
129. | Benko Zdeněk | CZE023603 | A | Spolek Šipkaři Prahy 13 |
129. | Cerman Michal | CZE052171 | B | Ježek Ervěnice |
129. | Cirkovský Jaroslav | CZE021269 | B | I am 180 Praha |
129. | Csáno Dušan | CZE058543 | C | Hvězdičky z Kapličky Jirkov |
129. | Čábelka Jan | CZE005285 | A | ŠK Těmice |
129. | Čáp Milan 1973 | CZE067542 | D | Corso Děčín |
129. | Čáp Milan 1998 | CZE068944 | D | Corso Děčín |
129. | Červenka Martin | CZE073737 | Libina | |
129. | Číča Tomáš | CZE056846 | B | Kandráčovci Kolín |
129. | David Karel | CZE004342 | C | Korbel II Litvínov |
129. | Fiala Bedřich | CZE061216 | A | Bo.Co Fifejdy |
129. | Flégl Jan | CZE035176 | A | ŠK Sušice |
129. | Gibiec Karel | CZE063589 | A | DC Žíla Chodov |
129. | Holeček Zdeněk | CZE029121 | A | Crazy České Budějovice |
129. | Jaroš Marek | CZE012548 | C | DC Sport Barbarians Třebíč |
129. | Kaněra Zdeněk | CZE010796 | D | ŠK Střelci Tetín |
129. | Kiss Petr | CZE056293 | A | DC Žíla Chodov |
129. | Klika Josef | CZE012691 | A | Truhles Hradec Králové |
129. | Kneblík Ladislav | CZE002531 | C | Šumperk |
129. | Koptiš Marek | CZE040097 | B | Trabanti České Budějovice |
129. | Koreš Jiří | CZE071907 | D | Corso Děčín |
129. | Krausz Patrik | CZE069663 | Kolin | |
129. | Kummer David | CZE054814 | C | DC Bejvávalo U Kolečka |
129. | Láznický Jiří | CZE057771 | B | Gauneři Kolín |
129. | Markovič Peter | CZE004020 | B | XPneu Orlová |
129. | Marval Petr | CZE011036 | C | Sedmá rota Praha |
129. | Míka Lukáš | CZE064834 | A | Tequila Hrádek nad Nisou |
129. | Miklovič Martin | CZE068840 | A | Rumoví pralinky |
129. | Novák Radek | CZE049908 | A | Formanský Dravci Jihlava |
129. | Pěchouček Dušan | CZE021874 | B | ŠK BSOD 334 01 Přeštice |
129. | Peterka Michal | CZE045969 | B | Oggy a Škodíci Ostrov |
129. | Petrželka Miloš | CZE054766 | A | ŠK Sušice |
129. | Pilc Antonín | CZE061518 | C | SB Hostivař Praha |
129. | Polhoš František | CZE064192 | D | Rubín Red Stones Ostrava |
129. | Prášil Vojtěch | CZE043857 | B | TJ Dušejov 2000 |