23.9.2022| Žďár nad Sázavou - Dům kultury| Jednotlivci smíšení| Rozhodčí: Uhříček Břetislav| Hráčů: 58| Žebříčků: 7
Pořadí | Jméno | Reg.číslo | Kat | Klub |
---|---|---|---|---|
13. | Vybíral Ondřej | CZE069100 | C | The Snakes Šumperk |
33. | Volek Jaroslav | CZE071485 | D | Corso Děčín |
33. | Viktorin Josef 1972 | CZE017226 | A | Machine Šumperk |
33. | Viktorin Josef 2000 | CZE065727 | A | Machine Šumperk |
49. | Vik Václav | CZE067381 | D | ŠK Posterguys OKO Plzeň |
17. | Vémola Jiří | CZE000819 | B | Hamerské kladivo |
49. | Vavřík Michal | CZE049582 | B | Hamerské kladivo |
25. | Vácha Martin | CZE000293 | A | Bo.Co Fifejdy |
25. | Trnka Jiří | CZE032649 | A | Fedor Sokolov |
33. | Tomeš Lukáš | CZE069604 | A | DC Mustang Brno |
49. | Šustáček Radek | CZE071425 | Brno | |
33. | Šustáček Filip | CZE068996 | Vlachovice | |
49. | Šustáček David | CZE068995 | Vlachovice | |
25. | Špunda Michal | CZE046073 | A | Barracudy Olomouc |
33. | Šmrha Jan | CZE000448 | A | ŠK OKO Plzeň |
33. | Šejnoha Robin | CZE061551 | B | Hamerské kladivo |
17. | Svoboda Lukáš | CZE071092 | D | Corso Děčín |
13. | Surma Stanislav | CZE001546 | A | Windson Ostrava |
33. | Suchánek Josef | CZE040438 | D | Bambu's DC Praha |
1. | Stříbný Tomáš | CZE015496 | A | Supi Dolní Benešov |
25. | Strašil Pavel | CZE015487 | A | Darts Club Přibyslav |
4. | Souček Petr | CZE010229 | B | DC Rožmitál na Šumavě |
33. | Saltykov Michal | CZE021439 | C | ŠK Žíznivý dromedár Ostrava |
25. | Rádl Lukáš | CZE067486 | B | ŠK BSOD 334 01 Přeštice |
25. | Pospíšil Pavel | CZE009539 | A | Legie Praha |
2. | Popelka Martin | CZE000373 | A | DEXTEROUS Krásný Les |
17. | Pluhař Vladimír | CZE000732 | B | ŠK BSOD 334 01 Přeštice |
7. | Pluhař Petr | CZE000929 | A | DC Red Barons Plzeň |
49. | Peterka Michal | CZE045969 | B | Oggy a Škodíci Ostrov |
17. | Peč Tomáš | CZE002114 | A | Panoramix Klášterec nad Ohří |
9. | Pecha Ondřej | CZE044177 | A | Legie Praha |
25. | Markovský Jaroslav | CZE042518 | A | Machine Šumperk |
33. | Markovič Peter | CZE004020 | B | XPneu Orlová |
9. | Mandys Jakub | CZE036133 | A | Maníci Frýdek-Místek |
49. | Ligus Martin | CZE061507 | A | XPneu Orlová |
7. | Ligus Jan | CZE065830 | B | XPneu Orlová |
17. | Kubát Lukáš | CZE065697 | A | Darts Club Přibyslav |
17. | Kubánek Josef | CZE000822 | A | Jestřábi Ostrava |
13. | Krejzlík Dalibor | CZE022182 | A | Sharks Olomouc |
49. | Kovačevič Ljuban | CZE063604 | C | Šipkaři Damníkov, z.s. |
33. | Koreš Jiří | CZE071907 | D | Corso Děčín |
33. | Kocman Libor | CZE051192 | C | DC Vandals Blansko |
9. | Kocianová Pavlína | CZE059336 | A | Orli Trutnov |
13. | Klose Lukáš | CZE057586 | D | ŠK Posterguys OKO Plzeň |
33. | Kiss Petr | CZE056293 | A | DC Žíla Chodov |
25. | Kaněra Zdeněk | CZE010796 | D | ŠK Střelci Tetín |
17. | Jandík Vladimír | CZE057511 | A | ŠK OKO Plzeň |
49. | Homolová Leontýna Rozárie | CZE069614 | C | Stavba Brno |
17. | Harviš Kamil | CZE024365 | A | Windson Ostrava |
9. | Fidler David | CZE061743 | A | U Havlů pension Třebenice |