23.9.2022| Žďár nad Sázavou - Dům kultury| Dvojice mixy| Rozhodčí: Uhříček Břetislav| Dvojic: 73| Žebříčků: 5
Pořadí | Jméno | Reg.číslo | Kat | Klub |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Písek David | CZE046265 | A | DC Mustang Brno |
Pelíšková Tereza | CZE051191 | A | DC Vandals Blansko | |
2. | Tvrdíková Miroslava | CZE000727 | A | Klub Ajeto z.s. Praha |
Kraus Jan | CZE006700 | A | Olympia Tábor | |
3. | Hájek Zdeněk | CZE000284 | A | Kališníci Litoměřice |
Mairichová Barbora | CZE041094 | A | Torzo Bílina | |
3. | Kuběnová Marcela | CZE029709 | A | Big Crash Velká Kraš |
Sedlák Vítězslav | CZE037330 | A | DC Mustang Brno | |
5. | Benešová Marika | CZE006162 | A | Sport Bar Atláč Přerov |
Křepelka Čestmír | CZE000621 | A | Olympia Tábor | |
5. | Davídek Antonín | CZE020062 | A | 40+ Trutnov |
Rödlová Žaneta | CZE002947 | A | Kanec Most | |
5. | Košařová Markéta | CZE023339 | A | DC Štiky Rosice |
Dofek Leoš | CZE001717 | A | ŠK Vyškov | |
5. | Šmudlová Romana | CZE014036 | A | Hamerské kladivo |
Vémola Dominik | CZE048666 | B | Hamerské kladivo | |
9. | Bocko Petr | CZE023664 | A | Supi Dolní Benešov |
Kozubjaková Kristýna | CZE067380 | A | Jestřábi Ostrava | |
10. | Horská Lenka | CZE015519 | A | Nikola Kraslice |
Křivka Petr | CZE019417 | A | Olympia Tábor | |
11. | Chalupová Petra | CZE033692 | A | DC Texas Cheb |
Tunkiv Štěpán | CZE050379 | A | DC Žíla Chodov | |
12. | Čechová Kateřina | CZE064386 | A | Formanský Dravci Jihlava |
Jenšík Ondřej | CZE057906 | A | Darts Club Přibyslav | |
13. | Dubělčík Lukáš | CZE026414 | A | Supi Dolní Benešov |
Křístková Denisa | CZE052833 | A | Řízci z Výškovic | |
14. | Štěpánek Ondřej | CZE033095 | A | Ludgeřovice D.C. |
Grygarová Vendula | CZE057732 | A | DC PreDARTors Ostrava | |
15. | Doležalová Sandra | CZE052719 | A | Pitbull Bažiny Hrádek nad Nisou |
Ráž Marek | CZE054589 | A | Démoni Chotyně | |
16. | Doležalová Monika | CZE002255 | A | Pitbull Bažiny Hrádek nad Nisou |
Zadina Jakub | CZE067078 | A | Tequila Hrádek nad Nisou | |
17. | Mošnička Michael | CZE013253 | B | ŠK Gladiátoři Stříbro |
Kvasničková Marcela | CZE059986 | D | ŠK Gladiátoři Stříbro | |
18. | Andráško Milan | CZE032103 | A | DC Žíla Chodov |
Andrášková Klára | CZE036437 | A | Racek B52 Karlovy Vary | |
19. | Pliskvová Havlíková Andrea | CZE053465 | A | Sea Bowling Medáci Karlovy Vary |
Grillo Milan | CZE019534 | A | Olympia Tábor | |
20. | Šmejc Miroslav | CZE002866 | A | Kanec Most |
Strunzová Jitka | CZE046181 | A | Torzo Bílina | |
21. | Kroužecká Adéla | CZE069042 | C | ŠK Radotín |
Šafránek Martin | CZE045511 | A | FRIENDS Praha | |
22. | Kalášek Jiří | CZE045745 | A | Kanec Most |
Tůmová Petra 1985 | CZE047361 | A | Pijonýři Litvínov | |
23. | Ondo Michal | CZE001787 | A | Soliter Chrudim |
Ondová Andrea | CZE035383 | Vysoké Mýto | ||
24. | Šarkőzi Jakub | CZE060355 | A | ŠK Vyškov |
Marcišínová Věra | CZE067102 | C | PBL 45 Brno | |
25. | Hoffmann Martin | CZE000022 | A | Sgt. Pepik's Band Praha |
Junová Petra | CZE001379 | Mártyho andílci Praha | ||
26. | Domáčková Karolína | CZE054453 | Unkulunkulukazi Originál Karlovy Vary | |
Procházka Filip | CZE050596 | A | Zlatý Barbaři Praha | |
27. | Čavajda Dominik | CZE043803 | A | Avengers Dašice |
Makkaiová Šárka | CZE061375 | D | Darda Radim | |
28. | Vranková Julie | CZE062101 | A | Sport Bar Atláč Přerov |
Telíšek Michal | CZE000968 | B | Pohodáři Olomouc | |
29. | Kocánová Lucie | CZE060456 | A | Dream Bar Jirkov |
Jičínský Milan | CZE026549 | A | Dream Bar Jirkov | |
30. | Beutelová Lenka | CZE019261 | C | Pohodáři Olomouc |
Markovský Daniel | CZE050165 | A | Machine Šumperk | |
31. | Pitra Jan | CZE056158 | A | Sgt. Pepik's Band Praha |
Šnejdarová Jitka | CZE060106 | A | Sgt. Pepik's Band Praha | |
32. | Poklop Karel | CZE021006 | A | Sgt. Pepik's Band Praha |
Kučerová Ivana | CZE067412 | B | Korunky Kolín | |
33. | Gibiec Karel | CZE063589 | A | DC Žíla Chodov |
Peterková Petra | CZE046923 | A | Lvi Karlovy Vary | |
34. | Kuric Robert | CZE000016 | A | 40+ Trutnov |
Košťálová Eva | CZE000210 | Pilníkov | ||
35. | Mareš Jaroslav | CZE065690 | B | Dream Bar Jirkov |
Waldhauserová Naděžda | CZE045383 | A | Hrušky Litvínov | |
36. | Krieglsteinová Zbyňka | CZE043602 | B | ŠK BSOD 334 01 Přeštice |
Krieglstein Radim | CZE045854 | B | ŠK BSOD 334 01 Přeštice | |
37. | Doležalová Andrea | CZE031352 | C | Řízci z Výškovic |
Fiala Bedřich | CZE061216 | A | Bo.Co Fifejdy | |
38. | Příhoda František | CZE000457 | A | Maníci Frýdek-Místek |
Fukalová Marcela | CZE000460 | B | Mýto Ostrava | |
39. | David Karel | CZE004342 | C | Korbel II Litvínov |
Boumová Kateřina | CZE056851 | C | Korbel II Litvínov | |
40. | Benko Zdeněk | CZE023603 | A | Spolek Šipkaři Prahy 13 |
Kyjevská Veronika | CZE060914 | D | DC The Worker Praha | |
41. | Moravec Jiří | CZE008407 | A | Sgt. Pepik's Band Praha |
Špringerová Zuzana | CZE039648 | Kolín II | ||
42. | Homola Tomáš | CZE020566 | A | Křižanov |
Homolová Lenka | CZE020567 | A | Stavba Brno | |
43. | Polomová Veronika | CZE037440 | B | Bobři Dasnice |
Steidl František | CZE053355 | A | DC Žíla Chodov | |
44. | Nagelová Denisa | CZE050389 | A | Jestřábi Ostrava |
Urbánek Petr | CZE035690 | A | Windson Ostrava | |
45. | Novák Radek | CZE049908 | A | Formanský Dravci Jihlava |
Tučková Veronika | CZE065966 | B | Dragon Darts Jihlava | |
46. | Schneider Petr | CZE006860 | A | DC Esa Ostrava |
Leváková Andrea | CZE070342 | C | Sponzoři Ostrava | |
47. | Skřipský Stanislav | CZE022079 | A | Ložisková mafie Pšov |
Kopecká Markéta | CZE069797 | C | Ložisková mafie Pšov | |
48. | Roubíková Anna | CZE062850 | A | Bastards DC Praha |
Řehoř Martin | CZE057724 | A | DC Mirage Sobín | |
49. | Radová Jaroslava | CZE056405 | Žatec | |
Němec Zdeněk | CZE032038 | A | Ložisková mafie Pšov | |
50. | Sobotková Eva | CZE035591 | A | Pohodáři Olomouc |
Tomík Marek | CZE060482 | A | Pohodáři Olomouc |