29.9.2012| Králíky Kulturní dům| Dvojice ženy| Dvojic: 41| Žebříčků: 1
Pořadí | Jméno | Reg.číslo | Kat | Klub |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Knapová Lada | CZE028317 | A | DEXTEROUS Krásný Les |
Bruská Iveta | CZE002191 | Nové Město pod Smrkem | ||
2. | Vašková Ivana | CZE033508 | C | AC Star-Arena Chodov |
Hergethová Jana | CZE025805 | Karlovy Vary | ||
3. | Bělobrádková Hana | CZE021115 | A | Hradec Králové |
Drtilová Lenka | CZE000010 | Mladé Buky | ||
3. | Císařová Jitka | CZE002445 | A | Bystřice nad Pernštejnem |
Benešová Marika | CZE006162 | A | Sport Bar Atláč Přerov | |
5. | Chudá Martina | CZE000056 | B | Grácie Brno |
Roháčková Markéta | CZE000088 | A | Yellov fish | |
5. | Kaňovská Jana | CZE000107 | Zlín | |
Horská Lenka | CZE015519 | A | Nikola Kraslice | |
5. | Nová Tereza | CZE000770 | A | Brilliant Darts Praha |
Emlerová Pavla | CZE002922 | Klub Ajeto z.s. Praha | ||
5. | Soukalová Dagmar | CZE032837 | Troubsko | |
Čapková Martina | CZE011716 | Stařeč | ||
9. | Andrášková Klára | CZE036437 | A | Racek B52 Karlovy Vary |
Bozáňová Ilona | CZE016831 | Hradec Králové 3 | ||
9. | Dolejší Dana | CZE003188 | B | Fenix Most |
Hálová Kateřina | CZE020007 | Jirkov | ||
9. | Komorová Dagmar | CZE000653 | A | Zippo team Štít |
Sedláčková Karolína | CZE000234 | Červený Kostelec | ||
9. | Pilnáčková Kateřina | CZE039323 | B | Strawberry Žatec |
Rödlová Žaneta | CZE002947 | A | Kanec Most | |
9. | Pohanková Lenka | CZE019019 | Plzeň | |
Plašilová Miroslava | CZE006653 | Trutnov | ||
9. | Sukupová Jana | CZE036070 | B | Korunky Kolín |
Kovářová Zuzana | CZE022408 | Dřevohostice | ||
9. | Uhříčková Lenka | CZE000282 | Trutnov | |
Kosařová Pavlína | CZE024451 | Trutnov | ||
9. | Venclová Ludmila | CZE000778 | Klub Ajeto z.s. Praha | |
Šebková Petra | CZE000073 | B | DC Máchalové Kladno | |
17. | Baťhová Helena | CZE000524 | Jirkov | |
Radová Karla | CZE000873 | A | Mostecký Most | |
17. | Belšánová Helena | CZE033137 | ŠK Kyklop Praha | |
Buřičová Hana | CZE001206 | C | ŠK Plzeňka Praha | |
17. | Březinová Petra | CZE008314 | C | ŠK Střelky Veltruby |
Zápotocká Beáta | CZE031613 | Veltruby | ||
17. | Junová Petra | CZE001379 | Mártyho andílci Praha | |
Suchánková Jana | CZE007431 | Mártyho andílci Praha | ||
17. | Koháková Ivana | CZE027892 | D | Ex špikaři ze 4 Praha |
Dachovská Iva | CZE020481 | Chrudim | ||
17. | Korčáková Renáta | CZE012799 | B | STS Moskovice Praha |
Kozlová Michaela | CZE000070 | Klub Ajeto z.s. Praha | ||
17. | Lindová Olga | CZE033106 | ||
Vachulková Helena | CZE014975 | D | DC Barbar's Praha | |
17. | Michenková Eva | CZE035734 | D | Šipkaři Meteor Vratimov |
Nagelová Eva | CZE041403 | Řepiště | ||
17. | Nykodemová Petra | CZE029355 | B | Praha 4 |
Kačenová Alžběta | CZE020831 | |||
17. | Petrová Bohdana | CZE020805 | Holice | |
Javorková Petra | CZE039499 | C | Grófky Dubičné | |
17. | Stegbauerová Martina | CZE014816 | A | DC 180 Chemik Polabec |
Zimová Dana | CZE002202 | Nymburk | ||
17. | Špringerová Zuzana | CZE039648 | Kolín II | |
Obručová Kateřina | CZE020665 | Praha 4 | ||
17. | Večerková Jana | CZE002455 | C | ŠC Iris Havířov |
Čerešňová Pavlína | CZE033248 | Havířov | ||
17. | Vymazalová Andrea | CZE003539 | Bouzov | |
Cejzlarová Jitka | CZE000156 | Trutnov | ||
17. | Weidlová Jana | CZE000264 | Trutnov | |
Zálabská Iva | CZE000095 | Mladé Buky | ||
17. | Zoulková Jana | CZE033704 | ||
Geršlová Kristýna | CZE040332 | ŠK Plzeňka Praha | ||
33. | Čiháčková Martina | CZE035633 | Hradec Králové | |
Kočová Lenka | CZE032227 | Hradec Králové | ||
33. | Dvořáková Šárka | CZE020882 | Jindřichův Hradec | |
Bartošová Monika | CZE035130 | C | Do roka a do dne J.Hradec | |
33. | Hlavatá Zdena | CZE000734 | C | Tulipán Žatec |
Rajmanová Marcela | CZE032807 | A | ŠK Kyklop Praha | |
33. | Hrušová Hana | CZE034308 | Luže | |
Mykhaylova Anastasiya | CZE038013 | Brno | ||
33. | Malinovská Hana | CZE041573 | C | Pohodáři Praha |
Myslíková Marcela | CZE006412 | |||
33. | Prokýšková Eva | CZE000023 | Klub Ajeto z.s. Praha | |
Němcová Lucie | CZE026294 | Praha 4 | ||
33. | Spurná Vlasta | CZE001052 | Olomouc | |
Jořenková Lenka | CZE043413 | Olomouc | ||
33. | Zábranská Kateřina | CZE033128 | B | Hrozen Ploskovice |
Solnařová Martina | CZE036655 | A | Best of Litoměřice | |
33. | Žádníková Jana | CZE027041 | Mukařov | |
Zahradníková Michaela | CZE006828 | B | DC Infarkt Praha |