29.9.2012| Králíky Kulturní dům| Dvojice muži| Dvojic: 100| Žebříčků: 1
Pořadí | Jméno | Reg.číslo | Kat | Klub |
---|---|---|---|---|
65. | Žáček Jan | CZE036815 | C | |
Chlumský Ondřej | CZE002512 | B | Vonoklasy 26 | |
65. | ZÁKAZ ČINNOSTI - Štola Ondřej | CZE036567 | A | Zlatý Barbaři Praha |
Taraba Josef | CZE034293 | C | Greenhorn's Praha | |
65. | Zajíc Martin | CZE031655 | B | Arsenal Most |
Šmejc Miroslav | CZE002866 | A | Kanec Most | |
33. | Vražba Martin | CZE011610 | A | Black Horses Pardubice |
Rygl Luboš | CZE027294 | A | ŠK Běleč nad Orlicí | |
17. | Ventura René | CZE003777 | D | DC Kačamba Praha |
Pomichálek Zdeněk | CZE001530 | D | DC Kačamba Praha | |
33. | Vencl David | CZE001460 | A | No Stress Česká Lípa |
Kormos František | CZE032548 | Česká Lípa | ||
33. | Tomáš Zdeněk | CZE007633 | Kutná Hora | |
Loukota Petr | CZE010040 | B | Bohemia Hearts Poděbrady | |
65. | Šulc Ladislav | CZE027943 | B | Bohemia Hearts Poděbrady |
Hlavatý Tomáš | CZE000782 | A | Sgt. Pepik's Band Praha | |
65. | Špírek Pavel | CZE006340 | A | Proti proudu Praha |
Šveňha Vladimír | CZE002654 | B | Bílá Hora Praha | |
65. | Špička Zdeněk | CZE000017 | B | Trefa Olomouc |
Mačák Zdeněk | CZE020024 | B | Trefa Olomouc | |
33. | Šmejda Michal | CZE001960 | A | Za Vodou Litomyšl |
Ondo Michal | CZE001787 | A | Soliter Chrudim | |
17. | Šebesta Filip | CZE035999 | A | Devastators Brno |
Zmelík Oto | SVK100467 | Bratislava | ||
33. | Šarak Daniel | CZE038602 | A | FRIENDS Praha |
Daneš Martin | CZE042678 | B | No Stress Kutná Hora | |
17. | Sucharda Petr | CZE000176 | A | 40+ Trutnov |
Malach Petr | CZE010053 | A | Lucky Darts Jičín | |
3. | Stříbný Tomáš | CZE015496 | A | Supi Dolní Benešov |
Tomáš Marcel | CZE031350 | A | Windson Ostrava | |
33. | Strbáček Stanislav | CZE000369 | B | Horní Rozptyly Praha |
Hübner David | CZE020124 | A | Zákeřňáci DC Praha | |
65. | Slepička Marek | CZE037909 | Jičín | |
Mlejnek Miloslav | CZE001570 | B | Lucky Darts Jičín | |
33. | Skořepa Jan | CZE031863 | D | Berani u Stadionu Jilemnice |
Turek Richard | CZE032316 | A | Pistolníci Dolní Kalná | |
65. | Sehnal Jiří | CZE000339 | A | Dlouhoňovice 130 |
Pešina František | CZE001526 | A | Žraloci Svitavy | |
1. | Sedláček Karel | CZE000119 | A | 40+ Trutnov |
Drtil Pavel | CZE000003 | A | (Čerti na Ještědu) | |
17. | Réda Martin | CZE000437 | Adamov | |
Mrva Aleš | CZE000162 | Adamov | ||
65. | Putnar Petr | CZE009085 | B | Skokani Polička |
Radlinger František | CZE000057 | Žamberk | ||
33. | Prokýšek Karel | CZE000100 | A | Sgt. Pepik's Band Praha |
Reil David | CZE000020 | A | Prevíti Praha | |
5. | Prokop Pavel | CZE022608 | B | B.A.F. !!! Ostrava |
Vinárek René | CZE009173 | A | Supi Dolní Benešov | |
65. | Povolný Karel | CZE000663 | A | 40+ Trutnov |
Dvořák Tomáš | CZE043483 | Krnov | ||
17. | Pospíšil Pavel | CZE009539 | A | Legie Praha |
Kuric Robert | CZE000016 | A | 40+ Trutnov | |
3. | Popelka Martin | CZE000373 | A | DEXTEROUS Krásný Les |
Malý Petr 1981 | CZE001633 | A | DEXTEROUS Krásný Les | |
9. | Pokorný Michal | CZE000441 | D | Mostecký Most |
Rajman Richard | CZE006172 | A | Mexiko Chomutov | |
33. | Pluhař Jiří | CZE026017 | B | Kandráčovci Kolín |
Podnecký Martin | CZE043046 | D | Letci Kolín | |
33. | Pavlík Radim | CZE000419 | A | DC Profin Orlová |
Pastrňák Michal | CZE000324 | A | DC Brooklyn Havířov | |
65. | Pátek Jaroslav | CZE000158 | Brno | |
Svoboda Tomáš | CZE036310 | D | Strmeň Kohoutovice | |
2. | Pašta Petr | CZE000041 | A | 40+ Trutnov |
Spálenský Josef | CZE007623 | Pardubice | ||
65. | Pácha David | CZE013397 | Bludný šípy XXL Hradec Králové | |
Pácha Jakub | CZE033037 | Pardubice | ||
17. | Oplt Michal | CZE001253 | K. Vary | |
Pospíchal Tomáš | CZE000538 | Karlovy Vary | ||
33. | Nykodem Ondřej | CZE029104 | C | No stress Praha |
Zoulek Jiří | CZE033608 | C | No stress Praha | |
65. | Nový Tomáš | CZE001032 | D | DC Helou&Wen Praha |
Dančišák Petr | CZE040948 | D | DC Helou&Wen Praha | |
17. | Nitka Jiří | CZE029784 | Moravičany | |
Rosí David | CZE001652 | Bouzov | ||
33. | Němec Michal | CZE020815 | Praha 4 | |
Kašpar David | CZE010803 | B | ŠK Křižáci Barrandov | |
33. | Mráz Jaromír | CZE000555 | B | DC Jakoby Bystřice n.P. |
Císař Petr | CZE006449 | B | DC Jakoby Bystřice n.P. | |
5. | Moravec Jiří | CZE008407 | A | Sgt. Pepik's Band Praha |
XXXKysilka Ondřej | ||||
33. | Mladonický Ladislav | CZE033618 | Rudník | |
Erban Miroslav | CZE034262 | A | Pistolníci Dolní Kalná | |
65. | Mík Jiří | CZE021522 | C | DC Simpsons family Ostrava |
Sobotka Marek | CZE035692 | B | Rytíři Ostrava | |
65. | Malý Petr 1975 | CZE009023 | B | DC Podlesáci Králův Dvůr |
Häusler Tomáš | CZE002499 | Beroun 2 | ||
65. | Malinovský Zdeněk | CZE000487 | C | Pohodáři Praha |
Buřič Jan | CZE000639 | A | ŠK Plzeňka Praha | |
65. | Lux Pavel | CZE038939 | Krnov | |
Spilka Martin | CZE003843 | |||
33. | Lutišan Štefan | CZE039047 | A | Legie Praha |
Kačena Ondřej | CZE029346 | B | Bastards DC Praha | |
17. | Logner Vilém | CZE000149 | B | DC Kryplos Praha |
Zvelebil Václav | CZE003797 | Praha 4 | ||
17. | Lichtenberg Miloslav | CZE001913 | A | Savci Hlinsko |
Plítek Ondřej | CZE004207 | A | Klášterní Mniši Slatiňany | |
33. | Lexa Petr | CZE023169 | A | Sgt. Pepik's Band Praha |
Gaborik Tomáš | CZE042119 | C | Korunky Kolín | |
33. | Lacina Zdeněk | CZE000798 | A | Dream Bar Jirkov |
Šulc Václav | CZE000245 | B | Korbel Most |