29.9.2012| Králíky Kulturní dům| Dvojice muži| Dvojic: 100| Žebříčků: 1
Pořadí | Jméno | Reg.číslo | Kat | Klub |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Sedláček Karel | CZE000119 | A | 40+ Trutnov |
Drtil Pavel | CZE000003 | A | (Čerti na Ještědu) | |
2. | Pašta Petr | CZE000041 | A | 40+ Trutnov |
Spálenský Josef | CZE007623 | Pardubice | ||
3. | Popelka Martin | CZE000373 | A | DEXTEROUS Krásný Les |
Malý Petr 1981 | CZE001633 | A | DEXTEROUS Krásný Les | |
3. | Stříbný Tomáš | CZE015496 | A | Supi Dolní Benešov |
Tomáš Marcel | CZE031350 | A | Windson Ostrava | |
5. | Jirkal Pavel | CZE000154 | Praha 7 | |
Slepička Petr | CZE006403 | A | Zákeřňáci DC Praha | |
5. | Krejčí David | CZE022612 | A | Úletáři Hradec Králové |
Kvapil David | CZE025929 | A | Truhles Hradec Králové | |
5. | Moravec Jiří | CZE008407 | A | Sgt. Pepik's Band Praha |
XXXKysilka Ondřej | ||||
5. | Prokop Pavel | CZE022608 | B | B.A.F. !!! Ostrava |
Vinárek René | CZE009173 | A | Supi Dolní Benešov | |
9. | Antl Tomáš | CZE002264 | A | Kavárka Brno |
Dobrovolný Miroslav | CZE025635 | A | DC Hurricane Adamov | |
9. | Hájek Jiří | CZE036594 | B | Denisa Bohušovice |
Hájek Tomáš | CZE036305 | A | Kališníci Litoměřice | |
9. | Hoffmann Martin | CZE000022 | A | Sgt. Pepik's Band Praha |
Trenkler Martin | CZE010311 | Praha 4 | ||
9. | Horák Jan | CZE023812 | A | Dart Shooters Hospříz |
Křepelka Čestmír | CZE000621 | A | Olympia Tábor | |
9. | Hynčica Petr | CZE000080 | Hranice 1 | |
Šroubek Pavel | CZE000047 | A | Barracudy Olomouc | |
9. | Jílek Dušan | CZE010763 | C | KLD Ostrava |
Drobík Aleš | CZE010545 | Ludgeřovice | ||
9. | Krtička Luboš | CZE000257 | B | DC Kameňák Plzeň |
Brejcha Jiří | CZE000268 | A | ŠK OKO Plzeň | |
9. | Pokorný Michal | CZE000441 | D | Mostecký Most |
Rajman Richard | CZE006172 | A | Mexiko Chomutov | |
17. | Abadžiev Richard | CZE000702 | Brno | |
Kočík Michal | CZE001176 | A | DC Mustang Brno | |
17. | Cejzlar Pavel | CZE000141 | B | Trutnov |
Plašil Lubomír | CZE006857 | Trutnov | ||
17. | Čipera Radek | CZE034376 | B | Zákeřňáci DC Praha |
Nicek Pavel | CZE034368 | B | DC Billiard club Kladno | |
17. | Daněk Lukáš | CZE000160 | Brno | |
Kapucián Martin | CZE000048 | A | The Badgers Kostelec n/O | |
17. | Doležal Jan | CZE009268 | B | Čerti Kolín |
Lorenc Martin | CZE008396 | ŠK Střelky Veltruby | ||
17. | Jarolímek Josef | CZE039490 | České Budějovice | |
Stoklasa Jan | CZE002140 | A | Tajfun Darts Havlíčkův Brod | |
17. | Kapl Aleš | CZE034679 | A | Las Vegas Jablonec n/N. |
Zárybnický Michal | CZE028829 | A | Pumáci Jablonec n/N. | |
17. | Lichtenberg Miloslav | CZE001913 | A | Savci Hlinsko |
Plítek Ondřej | CZE004207 | A | Klášterní Mniši Slatiňany | |
17. | Logner Vilém | CZE000149 | B | DC Kryplos Praha |
Zvelebil Václav | CZE003797 | Praha 4 | ||
17. | Nitka Jiří | CZE029784 | Moravičany | |
Rosí David | CZE001652 | Bouzov | ||
17. | Oplt Michal | CZE001253 | K. Vary | |
Pospíchal Tomáš | CZE000538 | Karlovy Vary | ||
17. | Pospíšil Pavel | CZE009539 | A | Legie Praha |
Kuric Robert | CZE000016 | A | 40+ Trutnov | |
17. | Réda Martin | CZE000437 | Adamov | |
Mrva Aleš | CZE000162 | Adamov | ||
17. | Sucharda Petr | CZE000176 | A | 40+ Trutnov |
Malach Petr | CZE010053 | A | Lucky Darts Jičín | |
17. | Šebesta Filip | CZE035999 | A | Devastators Brno |
Zmelík Oto | SVK100467 | Bratislava | ||
17. | Ventura René | CZE003777 | D | DC Kačamba Praha |
Pomichálek Zdeněk | CZE001530 | D | DC Kačamba Praha | |
33. | Amler Vladimír | CZE001999 | Praha 9 | |
Konár Marek | CZE034410 | |||
33. | Bednařík Jaromír | CZE000189 | Zlín | |
Šeba Martin | CZE000559 | A | DC Hurricane Adamov | |
33. | Biedka Grzegorz | POL044206 | Wroclaw | |
Karczewski Maciej | WRD044207 | Wroclaw | ||
33. | Čožík Karel | CZE000526 | A | Žabaři Olomouc |
Válek Dalimil | CZE027730 | Krnov | ||
33. | Dlab Josef | CZE000097 | (Čerti na Ještědu) | |
Vyhlíd Ladislav | CZE000576 | Trutnov | ||
33. | Doležal Michal | CZE001016 | A | Újezd |
Macsali Julius | CZE037851 | Hradec Králové | ||
33. | Habart Jaroslav | CZE010622 | B | Alea Hrochův Týnec |
Dachovský Roman | CZE015830 | Rosice u Chrasti 362 | ||
33. | Hájek Zdeněk | CZE000284 | A | Kališníci Litoměřice |
Davídek Antonín | CZE020062 | A | 40+ Trutnov | |
33. | Holík Jiří | CZE001293 | A | (TJ Sparta Úpice) |
Melichar Jan | CZE038837 | A | TJ Sparta Úpice | |
33. | Hradecký David | CZE000006 | A | Dream Bar Jirkov |
Peč Tomáš | CZE002114 | A | Panoramix Klášterec nad Ohří | |
33. | Hruša Jaromír | CZE003619 | A | Trefa "21" Chrudim |
Novotný Filip | CZE000033 | A | Trefa "21" Chrudim | |
33. | Kahoun Lukáš | CZE017119 | Konárovice | |
Šimek Milan | CZE002404 | A | Čerti Kolín | |
33. | Klika Josef | CZE012691 | A | Truhles Hradec Králové |
Genik Michal | CZE000092 | A | Truhles Hradec Králové | |
33. | Komora Martin | CZE007077 | A | Zippo team Štít |
Pošík Martin | CZE035261 | C | Shadow Darts Pardubice | |
33. | Kovařík Jaroslav | CZE015161 | Zlín | |
Skála Walter | CZE000787 | Zlín | ||
33. | Lacina Zdeněk | CZE000798 | A | Dream Bar Jirkov |
Šulc Václav | CZE000245 | B | Korbel Most | |
33. | Lexa Petr | CZE023169 | A | Sgt. Pepik's Band Praha |
Gaborik Tomáš | CZE042119 | C | Korunky Kolín | |
33. | Lutišan Štefan | CZE039047 | A | Legie Praha |
Kačena Ondřej | CZE029346 | B | Bastards DC Praha |