28.9.2012| Králíky Kulturní dům| Dvojice mixy| Dvojic: 75| Žebříčků: 1
Pořadí | Jméno | Reg.číslo | Kat | Klub |
---|---|---|---|---|
33. | Zatloukalová Ilona | CZE025533 | D | Kovárna na Bazaru Ostrava |
Sobotka Marek | CZE035692 | B | Rytíři Ostrava | |
33. | Michenková Eva | CZE035734 | D | Šipkaři Meteor Vratimov |
Nezhoda Petr | CZE002682 | A | Jestřábi Ostrava | |
33. | Kolářová Jiřina | CZE024578 | C | Kopeček Děčín |
Kolář Libor | CZE024498 | C | Kopeček Děčín | |
33. | Malinovská Hana | CZE041573 | C | Pohodáři Praha |
Malinovský Zdeněk | CZE000487 | C | Pohodáři Praha | |
17. | Bartošová Monika | CZE035130 | C | Do roka a do dne J.Hradec |
Horák Jan | CZE023812 | A | Dart Shooters Hospříz | |
9. | Hlavatá Zdena | CZE000734 | C | Tulipán Žatec |
Rajman Richard | CZE006172 | A | Mexiko Chomutov | |
65. | Večerková Jana | CZE002455 | C | ŠC Iris Havířov |
Vinárek René | CZE009173 | A | Supi Dolní Benešov | |
33. | Březinová Petra | CZE008314 | C | ŠK Střelky Veltruby |
Lorenc Martin | CZE008396 | ŠK Střelky Veltruby | ||
17. | Javorková Petra | CZE039499 | C | Grófky Dubičné |
Jarolímek Josef | CZE039490 | České Budějovice | ||
33. | Steinerová Lenka | CZE040643 | C | Dřevěnka Broumov |
Steiner Ladislav | CZE040271 | Křinice | ||
17. | Vašková Ivana | CZE033508 | C | AC Star-Arena Chodov |
Oplt Michal | CZE001253 | K. Vary | ||
33. | Zítková Iveta | CZE036957 | B | Dřevěnka Broumov |
Bartoš Stanislav | CZE010419 | C | Dřevěnka Broumov | |
65. | Sukupová Jana | CZE036070 | B | Korunky Kolín |
Špička Zdeněk | CZE000017 | B | Trefa Olomouc | |
17. | Zahradníková Michaela | CZE006828 | B | DC Infarkt Praha |
Čipera Radek | CZE034376 | B | Zákeřňáci DC Praha | |
1. | Chudá Martina | CZE000056 | B | Grácie Brno |
Kočík Michal | CZE001176 | A | DC Mustang Brno | |
33. | Dolejší Dana | CZE003188 | B | Fenix Most |
Peč Tomáš | CZE002114 | A | Panoramix Klášterec nad Ohří | |
17. | Nykodemová Petra | CZE029355 | B | Praha 4 |
Slepička Petr | CZE006403 | A | Zákeřňáci DC Praha | |
9. | Šebková Petra | CZE000073 | B | DC Máchalové Kladno |
Červinka Pavel | CZE002976 | A | Legie Praha | |
33. | Zábranská Kateřina | CZE033128 | B | Hrozen Ploskovice |
Hájek Tomáš | CZE036305 | A | Kališníci Litoměřice | |
33. | Korčáková Renáta | CZE012799 | B | STS Moskovice Praha |
Zvelebil Václav | CZE003797 | Praha 4 | ||
2. | Radová Karla | CZE000873 | A | Mostecký Most |
Pokorný Michal | CZE000441 | D | Mostecký Most | |
65. | Andrášková Klára | CZE036437 | A | Racek B52 Karlovy Vary |
Mrenica Jan | CZE032271 | B | Oggy a Škodíci Ostrov | |
17. | Solnařová Martina | CZE036655 | A | Best of Litoměřice |
Hájek Jiří | CZE036594 | B | Denisa Bohušovice | |
17. | Bělobrádková Hana | CZE021115 | A | Hradec Králové |
Pašta Petr | CZE000041 | A | 40+ Trutnov | |
9. | Benešová Marika | CZE006162 | A | Sport Bar Atláč Přerov |
Ondo Michal | CZE001787 | A | Soliter Chrudim | |
9. | Císařová Jitka | CZE002445 | A | Bystřice nad Pernštejnem |
Jaroš Karel | CZE021925 | A | DC Domanín | |
17. | Horská Lenka | CZE015519 | A | Nikola Kraslice |
Šeba Martin | CZE000559 | A | DC Hurricane Adamov | |
9. | Knapová Lada | CZE028317 | A | DEXTEROUS Krásný Les |
Malý Petr | CZE001633 | A | DEXTEROUS Krásný Les | |
9. | Komorová Dagmar | CZE000653 | A | Zippo team Štít |
Komora Martin | CZE007077 | A | Zippo team Štít | |
5. | Nová Tereza | CZE000770 | A | Brilliant Darts Praha |
Lutišan Štefan | CZE039047 | A | Legie Praha | |
5. | Rödlová Žaneta | CZE002947 | A | Kanec Most |
Hradecký David | CZE000006 | A | Dream Bar Jirkov | |
33. | Rajmanová Marcela | CZE032807 | A | ŠK Kyklop Praha |
Řezníček Zdeněk | CZE034336 | Jetřichovice | ||
5. | Roháčková Markéta | CZE000088 | A | Yellov fish |
Abadžiev Richard | CZE000702 | Brno | ||
33. | Petrová Bohdana | CZE020805 | Holice | |
Skořepa Jan | CZE031863 | D | Berani u Stadionu Jilemnice | |
33. | Katrenová Nela | CZE003498 | Kolín - Sendražice | |
Herzog David | CZE003977 | C | ŠK Střelky Veltruby | |
33. | Zoulková Jana | CZE033704 | ||
Zoulek Jiří | CZE033608 | C | No stress Praha | |
33. | Žádníková Jana | CZE027041 | Mukařov | |
Žáček Jan | CZE036815 | C | ||
65. | Hálová Kateřina | CZE020007 | Jirkov | |
Šulc Václav | CZE000245 | B | Korbel Most | |
33. | Kačenová Alžběta | CZE020831 | ||
Kačena Ondřej | CZE029346 | B | Bastards DC Praha | |
33. | Kousalová Saša | CZE011143 | Broumov | |
Kousal Zdenek | CZE010880 | B | Dřevěnka Broumov | |
17. | Lindová Olga | CZE033106 | ||
Chlumský Ondřej | CZE002512 | B | Vonoklasy 26 | |
17. | Baťhová Helena | CZE000524 | Jirkov | |
Lacina Zdeněk | CZE000798 | A | Dream Bar Jirkov | |
17. | Bozáňová Ilona | CZE016831 | Hradec Králové 3 | |
Klika Josef | CZE012691 | A | Truhles Hradec Králové | |
3. | Bruská Iveta | CZE002191 | Nové Město pod Smrkem | |
Popelka Martin | CZE000373 | A | DEXTEROUS Krásný Les | |
33. | Čiháčková Martina | CZE035633 | Hradec Králové | |
Špás Otakar | CZE034618 | A | Zippo team Štít | |
9. | Drtilová Lenka | CZE000010 | Mladé Buky | |
Drtil Pavel | CZE000003 | A | (Čerti na Ještědu) | |
33. | Dvořáková Šárka | CZE020882 | Jindřichův Hradec | |
Křepelka Čestmír | CZE000621 | A | Olympia Tábor | |
65. | Hálová Hana | CZE020008 | Jirkov | |
Valenta Petr | CZE006691 | A | Ložisková mafie Pšov | |
17. | Kosařová Pavlína | CZE024451 | Trutnov | |
Melichar Jan | CZE038837 | A | TJ Sparta Úpice | |
33. | Macharová Eva | CZE002705 | Benešov n/Pl. | |
Kapl Aleš | CZE034679 | A | Las Vegas Jablonec n/N. |