28.9.2012| Králíky Kulturní dům| Dvojice mixy| Dvojic: 75| Žebříčků: 1
Pořadí | Jméno | Reg.číslo | Kat | Klub |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Chudá Martina | CZE000056 | B | Grácie Brno |
Kočík Michal | CZE001176 | A | DC Mustang Brno | |
2. | Radová Karla | CZE000873 | A | Mostecký Most |
Pokorný Michal | CZE000441 | D | Mostecký Most | |
3. | Bruská Iveta | CZE002191 | Nové Město pod Smrkem | |
Popelka Martin | CZE000373 | A | DEXTEROUS Krásný Les | |
3. | Kaňovská Jana | CZE000107 | Zlín | |
Kovařík Jaroslav | CZE015161 | Zlín | ||
5. | Nová Tereza | CZE000770 | A | Brilliant Darts Praha |
Lutišan Štefan | CZE039047 | A | Legie Praha | |
5. | Rödlová Žaneta | CZE002947 | A | Kanec Most |
Hradecký David | CZE000006 | A | Dream Bar Jirkov | |
5. | Roháčková Markéta | CZE000088 | A | Yellov fish |
Abadžiev Richard | CZE000702 | Brno | ||
5. | Uhříčková Lenka | CZE000282 | Trutnov | |
Holík Jiří | CZE001293 | A | (TJ Sparta Úpice) | |
9. | Benešová Marika | CZE006162 | A | Sport Bar Atláč Přerov |
Ondo Michal | CZE001787 | A | Soliter Chrudim | |
9. | Císařová Jitka | CZE002445 | A | Bystřice nad Pernštejnem |
Jaroš Karel | CZE021925 | A | DC Domanín | |
9. | Drtilová Lenka | CZE000010 | Mladé Buky | |
Drtil Pavel | CZE000003 | A | (Čerti na Ještědu) | |
9. | Hlavatá Zdena | CZE000734 | C | Tulipán Žatec |
Rajman Richard | CZE006172 | A | Mexiko Chomutov | |
9. | Knapová Lada | CZE028317 | A | DEXTEROUS Krásný Les |
Malý Petr | CZE001633 | A | DEXTEROUS Krásný Les | |
9. | Komorová Dagmar | CZE000653 | A | Zippo team Štít |
Komora Martin | CZE007077 | A | Zippo team Štít | |
9. | Pohanková Lenka | CZE019019 | Plzeň | |
Brejcha Jiří | CZE000268 | A | ŠK OKO Plzeň | |
9. | Šebková Petra | CZE000073 | B | DC Máchalové Kladno |
Červinka Pavel | CZE002976 | A | Legie Praha | |
17. | Bartošová Monika | CZE035130 | C | Do roka a do dne J.Hradec |
Horák Jan | CZE023812 | A | Dart Shooters Hospříz | |
17. | Baťhová Helena | CZE000524 | Jirkov | |
Lacina Zdeněk | CZE000798 | A | Dream Bar Jirkov | |
17. | Bělobrádková Hana | CZE021115 | A | Hradec Králové |
Pašta Petr | CZE000041 | A | 40+ Trutnov | |
17. | Bozáňová Ilona | CZE016831 | Hradec Králové 3 | |
Klika Josef | CZE012691 | A | Truhles Hradec Králové | |
17. | Horská Lenka | CZE015519 | A | Nikola Kraslice |
Šeba Martin | CZE000559 | A | DC Hurricane Adamov | |
17. | Javorková Petra | CZE039499 | C | Grófky Dubičné |
Jarolímek Josef | CZE039490 | České Budějovice | ||
17. | Kosařová Pavlína | CZE024451 | Trutnov | |
Melichar Jan | CZE038837 | A | TJ Sparta Úpice | |
17. | Lindová Olga | CZE033106 | ||
Chlumský Ondřej | CZE002512 | B | Vonoklasy 26 | |
17. | Němcová Lucie | CZE026294 | Praha 4 | |
Němec Michal | CZE020815 | Praha 4 | ||
17. | Nykodemová Petra | CZE029355 | B | Praha 4 |
Slepička Petr | CZE006403 | A | Zákeřňáci DC Praha | |
17. | Solnařová Martina | CZE036655 | A | Best of Litoměřice |
Hájek Jiří | CZE036594 | B | Denisa Bohušovice | |
17. | Spurná Vlasta | CZE001052 | Olomouc | |
Šroubek Pavel | CZE000047 | A | Barracudy Olomouc | |
17. | Špringerová Zuzana | CZE039648 | Kolín II | |
Moravec Jiří | CZE008407 | A | Sgt. Pepik's Band Praha | |
17. | Vašková Ivana | CZE033508 | C | AC Star-Arena Chodov |
Oplt Michal | CZE001253 | K. Vary | ||
17. | Weidlová Jana | CZE000264 | Trutnov | |
Malach Petr | CZE010053 | A | Lucky Darts Jičín | |
17. | Zahradníková Michaela | CZE006828 | B | DC Infarkt Praha |
Čipera Radek | CZE034376 | B | Zákeřňáci DC Praha | |
33. | Březinová Petra | CZE008314 | C | ŠK Střelky Veltruby |
Lorenc Martin | CZE008396 | ŠK Střelky Veltruby | ||
33. | Čapková Martina | CZE011716 | Stařeč | |
Konečný Bedřich | CZE035519 | Konice | ||
33. | Čiháčková Martina | CZE035633 | Hradec Králové | |
Špás Otakar | CZE034618 | A | Zippo team Štít | |
33. | Dolejší Dana | CZE003188 | B | Fenix Most |
Peč Tomáš | CZE002114 | A | Panoramix Klášterec nad Ohří | |
33. | Dolénková Soňa | CZE016615 | Hradec Králové 2 | |
Prouza Martin | CZE002383 | Hradec Králové | ||
33. | Dvořáková Šárka | CZE020882 | Jindřichův Hradec | |
Křepelka Čestmír | CZE000621 | A | Olympia Tábor | |
33. | Hergethová Jana | CZE025805 | Karlovy Vary | |
Pospíchal Tomáš | CZE000538 | Karlovy Vary | ||
33. | Jořenková Lenka | CZE043413 | Olomouc | |
Koudelka Lukáš | CZE038084 | Olomouc | ||
33. | Kačenová Alžběta | CZE020831 | ||
Kačena Ondřej | CZE029346 | B | Bastards DC Praha | |
33. | Katrenová Nela | CZE003498 | Kolín - Sendražice | |
Herzog David | CZE003977 | C | ŠK Střelky Veltruby | |
33. | Kočová Lenka | CZE032227 | Hradec Králové | |
Dostál Milan | CZE040196 | Hradec Králové | ||
33. | Kolářová Jiřina | CZE024578 | C | Kopeček Děčín |
Kolář Libor | CZE024498 | C | Kopeček Děčín | |
33. | Korčáková Renáta | CZE012799 | B | STS Moskovice Praha |
Zvelebil Václav | CZE003797 | Praha 4 | ||
33. | Kousalová Saša | CZE011143 | Broumov | |
Kousal Zdenek | CZE010880 | B | Dřevěnka Broumov | |
33. | Macharová Eva | CZE002705 | Benešov n/Pl. | |
Kapl Aleš | CZE034679 | A | Las Vegas Jablonec n/N. | |
33. | Madejová Vlasta | CZE022510 | Hořice na Šumavě | |
Madej Miroslav | CZE021978 | A | Sněženka a Machři Hořice | |
33. | Malinovská Hana | CZE041573 | C | Pohodáři Praha |
Malinovský Zdeněk | CZE000487 | C | Pohodáři Praha | |
33. | Michenková Eva | CZE035734 | D | Šipkaři Meteor Vratimov |
Nezhoda Petr | CZE002682 | A | Jestřábi Ostrava |