7.5.2022| Žďár nad Sázavou - Dům kultury| Jednotlivci ženy| Rozhodčí: Uhříček Břetislav| Hráček: 44| Žebříčků: 3
Pořadí | Jméno | Reg.číslo | Kat | Klub |
---|---|---|---|---|
33. | Bláhová Tereza | CZE061576 | D | ŠK Posterguys OKO Plzeň |
40. | Esková Miroslava | CZE060233 | D | Oggy a Škodíci Ostrov |
43. | Fidlerová Romana | CZE049869 | D | Cowhand Dušníky |
36. | Frimlová Pavla | CZE063215 | D | Partyzánky z Chmelnice Úpice |
31. | Kyjevská Veronika | CZE060914 | D | DC The Worker Praha |
16. | Paříková Eliška | CZE053731 | D | Asterix Nový Bor |
29. | Reinišová Lucie | CZE050867 | D | ŠK Lotři ze Sladovnický |
10. | Řepíková Marcela | CZE009098 | D | Bulldogs Libochovice |
27. | Skálová Markéta | CZE063239 | D | Premier League Bar Praha |
37. | Vundererová Martina | CZE063813 | D | Gripeni Liberec |
41. | Boumová Kateřina | CZE056851 | C | Korbel II Litvínov |
20. | Čechová Radka | CZE052032 | C | Asterix Nový Bor |
19. | Dlouhá Dobromila | CZE061495 | C | ŠK Amorovo Šípy Haltrava |
32. | Goldmannová Anna | CZE039588 | C | Klikaři z Podskalky Úpice |
26. | Granovová Eliška | CZE054735 | C | Nehážu nic U Kalicha Č. Budějovice |
34. | Kolářová Jiřina | CZE024578 | C | Kopeček Děčín |
17. | Kovačevičová Eva | CZE066212 | C | Šipkaři Damníkov, z.s. |
13. | Krouželová Viola | CZE039591 | C | Klikaři z Podskalky Úpice |
22. | Mikolášová Jindřiška | CZE036330 | C | Super Ženy České Budějovice |
24. | Pitrová Ivana | CZE049414 | C | Hradecká Šipka |
4. | Rážová Leontýna | CZE064443 | C | Rtyně v Podkrkonoší |
11. | Stepniewská Eva | CZE064109 | C | DC Štiky Rosice |
12. | Šimanovská Lucie | CZE062208 | C | Žraloci Trutnov |
30. | Vanišová Alena | CZE057583 | C | Tragiherky Těmice |
6. | Jebousková Barbora | CZE052147 | B | Šipkaři Damníkov, z.s. |
21. | Kučerová Ivana | CZE067412 | B | Korunky Kolín |
25. | Kurková Jiřina | CZE050335 | B | Asterix Nový Bor |
7. | Tůmová Petra | CZE034926 | B | Prodarts club Lipník nad Bečvou |
28. | Vrzalová Eliška | CZE059389 | B | Trabanti České Budějovice |
9. | Čílová Helena | CZE055338 | A | d´Arts Obědovice |
5. | Formanová Monika | CZE056394 | A | ŠK Medvědi Velký Třebešov |
2. | Košařová Markéta | CZE023339 | A | DC Štiky Rosice |
1. | Kozubjaková Kristýna | CZE067380 | A | Jestřábi Ostrava |
8. | Roubíková Anna | CZE062850 | A | Bastards DC Praha |
3. | Šnejdarová Jitka | CZE060106 | A | Sgt. Pepik's Band Praha |
15. | Kozlová Michaela | CZE000070 | Klub Ajeto z.s. Praha | |
14. | Marvalová Dana | CZE060284 | DC Pinkies Praha | |
38. | Meuerová Klára | CZE061568 | Hradec Králové | |
23. | Michálková Michaela | CZE052185 | Game of Thrones Praha | |
35. | Rážová Marie | CZE064444 | Rtyně v Podkrkonoší | |
42. | Šimunková Petra Johana | CZE058621 | ||
18. | Václavíková Milena | CZE021706 | Vsetín | |
39. | Valterová Marie | CZE060815 | Velký Třebešov | |
44. | YYYHost žena I |