7.5.2022| Žďár nad Sázavou - Dům kultury| Jednotlivci muži| Rozhodčí: Uhříček Břetislav| Hráčů: 88| Žebříčků: 3
Pořadí | Jméno | Reg.číslo | Kat | Klub |
---|---|---|---|---|
88. | YYYHost muž I | |||
59. | Třísko Roman | CZE055254 | C | Asterix Nový Bor |
11. | Čermák Daniel | CZE062212 | A | Avengers Dašice |
35. | Fiala Matěj | CZE060241 | A | Barracudy Olomouc |
68. | Špunda Michal | CZE046073 | A | Barracudy Olomouc |
61. | Vácha Martin | CZE000293 | A | Bo.Co Fifejdy |
76. | Götthans Roman | CZE038382 | B | Cerberos Netín |
69. | Kunčar Leopold | CZE002085 | A | Cerberos Netín |
64. | Vondrák Miroslav | CZE056477 | A | Cerberos Netín |
33. | Šťastný Jan | CZE045954 | A | Cheb |
4. | Albert Vít | CZE049037 | A | Crazy České Budějovice |
48. | Holeček Zdeněk | CZE029121 | A | Crazy České Budějovice |
45. | Jenšík Ondřej | CZE057906 | A | Darts Club Přibyslav |
49. | Strašil Pavel | CZE015487 | A | Darts Club Přibyslav |
52. | Mičulka Daniel | CZE021816 | A | DC Bunda Starý Klíčov |
71. | Řehoř Martin | CZE057724 | A | DC Mirage Sobín |
55. | Dvorský Bronislav | CZE029180 | A | DC Rybičky Chodov |
27. | Kiss Petr | CZE056293 | A | DC Žíla Chodov |
57. | Steidl František | CZE053355 | A | DC Žíla Chodov |
10. | Jičínský Milan | CZE026549 | A | Dream Bar Jirkov |
24. | Lacina Zdeněk | CZE000798 | A | Dream Bar Jirkov |
74. | Bartoš Ladislav | CZE046136 | A | Fedor Sokolov |
78. | Fiala Miroslav | CZE062353 | A | Fedor Sokolov |
37. | Imrich Martin | CZE066541 | A | Fedor Sokolov |
72. | Trbušek Jan | CZE032100 | A | Fedor Sokolov |
80. | Trnka Jiří | CZE032649 | A | Fedor Sokolov |
51. | Pusch Petr | CZE054940 | B | Formani Duchcov |
34. | Benda Lukáš | CZE026430 | A | Ježkovy Voči Větrný Jeníkov |
75. | Navrátil Karel | CZE009044 | A | Ježkovy Voči Větrný Jeníkov |
87. | Novák Marek | CZE061220 | A | Ježkovy Voči Větrný Jeníkov |
84. | Boor Jan | CZE009724 | A | Kališníci Litoměřice |
28. | Hájek Zdeněk | CZE000284 | A | Kališníci Litoměřice |
19. | Pokorný Vlastimil | CZE000823 | A | Kališníci Litoměřice |
12. | Kalášek Jiří | CZE045745 | A | Kanec Most |
5. | Šmejc Miroslav | CZE002866 | A | Kanec Most |
8. | Lutišan Štefan | CZE039047 | A | Legie Praha |
65. | Pecha Ondřej | CZE044177 | A | Legie Praha |
43. | Bothe Evžen | CZE029899 | A | Ložisková mafie Pšov |
25. | Frankel Benjamin | CZE036525 | A | Ložisková mafie Pšov |
66. | Holub Martin | CZE009329 | A | Ložisková mafie Pšov |
47. | Němec Zdeněk | CZE032038 | A | Ložisková mafie Pšov |
17. | Skřipský Stanislav | CZE022079 | A | Ložisková mafie Pšov |
79. | Rohoň Róbert | CZE050107 | A | Ludgeřovice D.C. |
44. | Jeníček Petr | CZE015787 | A | Milenov |
40. | Mašek Martin | CZE058394 | A | Netovka Deers Semily |
16. | Grillo Milan | CZE019534 | A | Olympia Tábor |
6. | Kraus Jan | CZE006700 | A | Olympia Tábor |
13. | Křepelka Čestmír | CZE000621 | A | Olympia Tábor |
21. | Chromec Jakub | CZE031305 | A | Panteři Hranice |
22. | Jakel Tomáš | CZE026681 | A | Panteři Hranice |