7.5.2022| Žďár nad Sázavou - Dům kultury| Jednotlivci muži| Rozhodčí: Uhříček Břetislav| Hráčů: 88| Žebříčků: 3
Pořadí | Jméno | Reg.číslo | Kat | Klub |
---|---|---|---|---|
2. | Jirkal Pavel | CZE000154 | Praha 7 | |
88. | YYYHost muž I | |||
4. | Albert Vít | CZE049037 | A | Crazy České Budějovice |
74. | Bartoš Ladislav | CZE046136 | A | Fedor Sokolov |
34. | Benda Lukáš | CZE026430 | A | Ježkovy Voči Větrný Jeníkov |
36. | Bocko Petr | CZE023664 | A | Supi Dolní Benešov |
84. | Boor Jan | CZE009724 | A | Kališníci Litoměřice |
43. | Bothe Evžen | CZE029899 | A | Ložisková mafie Pšov |
21. | Chromec Jakub | CZE031305 | A | Panteři Hranice |
15. | Cibula Vojtěch | CZE068745 | A | Sněženka a Machři Hořice |
86. | Čábelka Jan | CZE005285 | A | ŠK Těmice |
11. | Čermák Daniel | CZE062212 | A | Avengers Dašice |
77. | Dostál Petr | CZE052889 | A | Tulipán Žatec |
55. | Dvorský Bronislav | CZE029180 | A | DC Rybičky Chodov |
35. | Fiala Matěj | CZE060241 | A | Barracudy Olomouc |
78. | Fiala Miroslav | CZE062353 | A | Fedor Sokolov |
25. | Frankel Benjamin | CZE036525 | A | Ložisková mafie Pšov |
85. | Götthans Kamil | CZE038381 | A | TJ Dušejov 2000 |
31. | Granov Michal | CZE053458 | A | Švejci České Budějovice |
16. | Grillo Milan | CZE019534 | A | Olympia Tábor |
28. | Hájek Zdeněk | CZE000284 | A | Kališníci Litoměřice |
73. | Harviš Kamil | CZE024365 | A | Windson Ostrava |
3. | Hoffmann Martin | CZE000022 | A | Sgt. Pepik's Band Praha |
48. | Holeček Zdeněk | CZE029121 | A | Crazy České Budějovice |
66. | Holub Martin | CZE009329 | A | Ložisková mafie Pšov |
53. | Hons Jan | CZE057505 | A | Šroti Moravská Třebová |
83. | Hons Jiří | CZE057502 | A | Šroti Moravská Třebová |
81. | Hron Ondřej | CZE016992 | A | Snipers Brno |
37. | Imrich Martin | CZE066541 | A | Fedor Sokolov |
22. | Jakel Tomáš | CZE026681 | A | Panteři Hranice |
56. | Jandík Vladimír | CZE057511 | A | ŠK OKO Plzeň |
44. | Jeníček Petr | CZE015787 | A | Milenov |
45. | Jenšík Ondřej | CZE057906 | A | Darts Club Přibyslav |
10. | Jičínský Milan | CZE026549 | A | Dream Bar Jirkov |
12. | Kalášek Jiří | CZE045745 | A | Kanec Most |
27. | Kiss Petr | CZE056293 | A | DC Žíla Chodov |
9. | Klika Josef | CZE012691 | A | Truhles Hradec Králové |
6. | Kraus Jan | CZE006700 | A | Olympia Tábor |
82. | Krejčí Bohumil | CZE038383 | A | TJ Dušejov 2000 |
13. | Křepelka Čestmír | CZE000621 | A | Olympia Tábor |
69. | Kunčar Leopold | CZE002085 | A | Cerberos Netín |
41. | Kváčala Tomáš | CZE046207 | A | ŠK Vyškov |
24. | Lacina Zdeněk | CZE000798 | A | Dream Bar Jirkov |
8. | Lutišan Štefan | CZE039047 | A | Legie Praha |
18. | Malár David | CZE045837 | A | Vegas Kings Krupka |
40. | Mašek Martin | CZE058394 | A | Netovka Deers Semily |
62. | Materna Tomáš | CZE062422 | A | Prevíti Praha |
52. | Mičulka Daniel | CZE021816 | A | DC Bunda Starý Klíčov |
32. | Moravec Jiří | CZE008407 | A | Sgt. Pepik's Band Praha |
75. | Navrátil Karel | CZE009044 | A | Ježkovy Voči Větrný Jeníkov |