7.5.2022| Žďár nad Sázavou - Dům kultury| Jednotlivci muži| Rozhodčí: Uhříček Břetislav| Hráčů: 74| Žebříčků: 3
Pořadí | Jméno | Reg.číslo | Kat | Klub |
---|---|---|---|---|
41. | Miklovič Martin | CZE068840 | A | Rumoví pralinky |
34. | Mikolášek Rudolf | CZE067979 | B | Dream Bar Jirkov |
54. | Halík Václav | CZE067193 | B | DC Knights 105 Starý Klíčov |
52. | Kovář Petr | CZE066618 | A | Havana Lanškroun |
44. | Mácha Zbyněk | CZE065691 | B | Hoši z Piváku - T.U.P Č.Budějovice |
30. | Drtikol Tomáš | CZE065536 | C | Mlsat cukroví Praha |
66. | Brož Marcel | CZE063925 | Trutnov | |
9. | Gibiec Karel | CZE063589 | A | DC Žíla Chodov |
51. | Ševčík Martin | CZE063276 | B | Double-Trouble II. Ivanovice na Hané |
4. | Šoltys Zdeněk | CZE062628 | B | U Mě dobrý Česká Ves |
57. | Šimek Ladislav | CZE062382 | B | Bastards DC Praha |
10. | Puman Pavel | CZE062152 | A | Řízci z Výškovic |
73. | Podjukl Jakub | CZE062102 | C | Šatlava Havířov |
59. | Verner Jakub | CZE061621 | C | Magistři Duo Most |
6. | Jech Filip | CZE061540 | A | Netovka Deers Semily |
35. | Mauerman Robert | CZE061478 | A | Netovka Deers Semily |
29. | Fiala Bedřich | CZE061216 | A | Bo.Co Fifejdy |
68. | Fiala Patrik | CZE061211 | A | Bo.Co Fifejdy |
67. | Kalaš Miroslav | CZE060853 | B | TJ Zlaté Hory MJTJ |
56. | Slabý Jaroslav | CZE060607 | B | Avengers Praha |
64. | Chytil Martin | CZE060097 | A | Švejci České Budějovice |
47. | Balog Igor | CZE058435 | A | Řízci z Výškovic |
23. | Rot Michal | CZE058097 | A | Žraloci Svitavy |
20. | Kubeš Michal | CZE056953 | A | Havana Lanškroun |
72. | Stuchlý Milan | CZE056267 | C | Cowhand Dušníky |
27. | Žoha Michal | CZE055450 | A | ŠK Kyklop Praha |
58. | Stuchlý Lukáš | CZE054954 | C | Cowhand Dušníky |
39. | Petrželka Miloš | CZE054766 | A | ŠK Sušice |
1. | Handl Radovan | CZE053799 | A | Dream Bar Jirkov |
11. | Schejbal Martin | CZE052815 | A | Legie Praha |
24. | Balík Michal | CZE052618 | B | Titans Praha |
32. | Neužil Miroslav | CZE052586 | B | ŠK Křižáci Barrandov |
21. | Hladký František | CZE051252 | B | Dravci Supíkovice |
5. | Tunkiv Štěpán | CZE050379 | A | DC Žíla Chodov |
14. | Bláha Petr | CZE049371 | B | Amatéři Písnice |
46. | Tomcsányi Aleš | CZE047362 | A | Tornádo Vlčice |
49. | Čížek František | CZE047354 | C | Tulipán Žatec |
18. | Faltín Jaroslav | CZE047353 | B | Metro music club |
69. | Hadrava Stanislav | CZE047164 | A | Jiskra Jindřichův Hradec |
16. | Kutzler Martin | CZE046280 | B | Cowhand Dušníky |
63. | Kulišan Jan | CZE046152 | B | ŠK Posterguys OKO Plzeň |
7. | Šafránek Martin | CZE045511 | A | FRIENDS Praha |
61. | Linhart Zdeněk | CZE043683 | B | Hoši z Piváku - T.U.P Č.Budějovice |
70. | Šťastný Karel | CZE040619 | A | ŠK URNA Domažlice |
50. | Čarneg Karel | CZE040139 | B | Noční Můry Most |
26. | Koptiš Marek | CZE040097 | B | Trabanti České Budějovice |
17. | Šáro Michal | CZE039824 | B | Metro music club |
13. | Chlupáč Jiří | CZE037814 | B | Noční Můry Most |
15. | Bárta Stanislav | CZE037719 | B | Dream Bar Jirkov |
43. | Valenta Radek | CZE035793 | A | Netovka Deers Semily |