7.5.2022| Žďár nad Sázavou - Dům kultury| Jednotlivci muži| Rozhodčí: Uhříček Břetislav| Hráčů: 74| Žebříčků: 3
Pořadí | Jméno | Reg.číslo | Kat | Klub |
---|---|---|---|---|
27. | Žoha Michal | CZE055450 | A | ŠK Kyklop Praha |
74. | YYYHost muž II | |||
40. | Veselý Milan | CZE007110 | B | ŠK URNA Domažlice |
59. | Verner Jakub | CZE061621 | C | Magistři Duo Most |
43. | Valenta Radek | CZE035793 | A | Netovka Deers Semily |
5. | Tunkiv Štěpán | CZE050379 | A | DC Žíla Chodov |
8. | Tromler Lukáš | CZE018278 | A | Casablanca D.C. Tábor |
46. | Tomcsányi Aleš | CZE047362 | A | Tornádo Vlčice |
70. | Šťastný Karel | CZE040619 | A | ŠK URNA Domažlice |
4. | Šoltys Zdeněk | CZE062628 | B | U Mě dobrý Česká Ves |
55. | Šimon Jiří | CZE018514 | B | Švejci České Budějovice B |
57. | Šimek Ladislav | CZE062382 | B | Bastards DC Praha |
51. | Ševčík Martin | CZE063276 | B | Double-Trouble II. Ivanovice na Hané |
17. | Šáro Michal | CZE039824 | B | Metro music club |
7. | Šafránek Martin | CZE045511 | A | FRIENDS Praha |
2. | Svoboda Libor | CZE026803 | A | Trutnov |
72. | Stuchlý Milan | CZE056267 | C | Cowhand Dušníky |
58. | Stuchlý Lukáš | CZE054954 | C | Cowhand Dušníky |
60. | Smékal Roman | CZE004471 | B | Trefa Olomouc |
22. | Slusarčík Miroslav | CZE000223 | A | Metro music club |
56. | Slabý Jaroslav | CZE060607 | B | Avengers Praha |
65. | Schieferdecker Václav | CZE000469 | C | Ložisková mafie Pšov |
11. | Schejbal Martin | CZE052815 | A | Legie Praha |
38. | Rupík Tibor | CZE017662 | A | Plechovky Pečky |
23. | Rot Michal | CZE058097 | A | Žraloci Svitavy |
25. | Roch Petr | CZE011278 | B | Avengers Praha |
53. | Řepík Roman | CZE008452 | D | WFS Evaň |
10. | Puman Pavel | CZE062152 | A | Řízci z Výškovic |
73. | Podjukl Jakub | CZE062102 | C | Šatlava Havířov |
39. | Petrželka Miloš | CZE054766 | A | ŠK Sušice |
71. | Nový Petr | CZE032183 | C | Las Vegas Jablonec n/N. |
42. | Novák Ivan | CZE025179 | B | DC Falcon Praha |
32. | Neužil Miroslav | CZE052586 | B | ŠK Křižáci Barrandov |
36. | Motáň Miroslav | CZE031978 | B | Švejci České Budějovice B |
34. | Mikolášek Rudolf | CZE067979 | B | Dream Bar Jirkov |
41. | Miklovič Martin | CZE068840 | A | Rumoví pralinky |
35. | Mauerman Robert | CZE061478 | A | Netovka Deers Semily |
28. | Malaník Marek | CZE020012 | B | Dravci Supíkovice |
44. | Mácha Zbyněk | CZE065691 | B | Hoši z Piváku - T.U.P Č.Budějovice |
61. | Linhart Zdeněk | CZE043683 | B | Hoši z Piváku - T.U.P Č.Budějovice |
16. | Kutzler Martin | CZE046280 | B | Cowhand Dušníky |
63. | Kulišan Jan | CZE046152 | B | ŠK Posterguys OKO Plzeň |
20. | Kubeš Michal | CZE056953 | A | Havana Lanškroun |
52. | Kovář Petr | CZE066618 | A | Havana Lanškroun |
26. | Koptiš Marek | CZE040097 | B | Trabanti České Budějovice |
67. | Kalaš Miroslav | CZE060853 | B | TJ Zlaté Hory MJTJ |
6. | Jech Filip | CZE061540 | A | Netovka Deers Semily |
12. | Illek Vladimír | CZE016781 | B | DC Simpsons family Ostrava |
48. | Hudeček Václav | CZE006323 | B | Cowhand Dušníky |
21. | Hladký František | CZE051252 | B | Dravci Supíkovice |