26.3.2022| Žďár nad Sázavou - Dům kultury| Dvojice muži| Rozhodčí: Uhříček Břetislav| Dvojic: 103| Žebříčků: 4
Pořadí | Jméno | Reg.číslo | Kat | Klub |
---|---|---|---|---|
19. | Albert Vít | CZE049037 | A | Crazy České Budějovice |
Cibula Vojtěch | CZE068745 | A | Sněženka a Machři Hořice | |
5. | Andráško Milan | CZE032103 | A | DC Žíla Chodov |
Sienko Milan | CZE001656 | A | DC Žíla Chodov | |
62. | Bachár Miloslav | CZE000432 | B | Dream Bar Jirkov |
Mikolášek Rudolf | CZE067979 | B | Dream Bar Jirkov | |
69. | Balog Igor | CZE058435 | A | Řízci z Výškovic |
Kučera Petr | CZE019888 | A | Řízci z Výškovic | |
17. | Bárta Stanislav | CZE037719 | B | Dream Bar Jirkov |
Jičínský Milan | CZE026549 | A | Dream Bar Jirkov | |
3. | Bašný David | CZE016236 | A | DC Mustang Brno |
Písek David | CZE046265 | A | DC Mustang Brno | |
43. | Bečvář David | CZE060331 | B | I am 180 Praha |
Bláha Petr | CZE049371 | B | Amatéři Písnice | |
9. | Brandejs Denis | CZE046807 | A | Vegas Draks Jablonec nad Nisou |
Zárybnický Michal | CZE028829 | A | Pumáci Jablonec n/N. | |
91. | Březina Lukáš | CZE057909 | A | Darts Club Přibyslav |
Martinčič Michal | CZE070498 | B | Kovárna Žďár nad Sázavou | |
74. | Brož Zdenek | CZE021457 | B | Jokers team České Budějovice |
Vaněk Ondřej | CZE069439 | B | Retro šipky Lišov | |
14. | Chomout Jaroslav | CZE003446 | A | Olympia Tábor |
Klejna Tomáš | CZE054365 | A | DC Cannabis Tábor | |
81. | Cirkovský Jaroslav | CZE021269 | B | I am 180 Praha |
Hochmuth Jan | CZE049346 | C | Dart's Warriors Praha | |
60. | Czudek Rostislav | CZE032197 | A | Kings Třinec |
Bujok Dan | CZE046440 | A | Windson Ostrava | |
71. | Čáslavský Ladislav | CZE064077 | Petrovice u Sušice | |
Flégl Jan | CZE035176 | A | ŠK Sušice | |
35. | Dorociak Pavel | CZE024349 | A | Řízci z Výškovic |
Urbánek Petr | CZE035690 | A | Windson Ostrava | |
40. | Dutka Jan | CZE010550 | A | Oggy a Škodíci Ostrov |
Zelenka Michal | CZE039807 | A | Oggy a Škodíci Ostrov | |
93. | Dvorský Bronislav | CZE029180 | A | DC Rybičky Chodov |
Peterka Michal | CZE045969 | B | Oggy a Škodíci Ostrov | |
5. | Ficek Marek | CZE000617 | A | Kings Třinec |
Pszczolka Radek | CZE006168 | A | Supi Dolní Benešov | |
39. | Flegl Daniel | CZE000772 | B | ŠK Rebelové Myštěves |
Pokorný Jaromír | CZE037531 | A | ŠK Black Sheep Hradec králové | |
72. | Granov Radek | CZE001597 | A | Švejci České Budějovice |
Číla Radoslav | CZE055339 | D | d´Arts Obědovice | |
22. | Grillo Milan | CZE019534 | A | Olympia Tábor |
Poživil František | CZE000168 | A | DC Žíla Chodov | |
88. | Grygar Lukáš | CZE043971 | A | Bull's-eye Riviéra Frýdek-Místek |
Dulava Petr | CZE059544 | A | Bull's-eye Riviéra Frýdek-Místek | |
44. | Hájek Zdeněk | CZE000284 | A | Kališníci Litoměřice |
Peč Tomáš | CZE002114 | A | Panoramix Klášterec nad Ohří | |
23. | Hamrozi Tomáš | CZE023441 | A | ŠK OKO Plzeň |
Hemerka Matěj | CZE069102 | A | DC Red Barons Plzeň | |
15. | Harviš Kamil | CZE024365 | A | Windson Ostrava |
Štěpánek Ondřej | CZE033095 | A | Ludgeřovice D.C. | |
82. | Hemek Oldřich | CZE015941 | B | P&R Radim |
Filák Libor | CZE056829 | Hořice | ||
47. | Hochmann František | CZE039717 | A | Oggy a Škodíci Ostrov |
Fiala Miroslav | CZE062353 | A | Fedor Sokolov | |
1. | Hoffmann Martin | CZE000022 | A | Sgt. Pepik's Band Praha |
Poklop Karel | CZE021006 | A | Sgt. Pepik's Band Praha | |
63. | Hruška Pavel | CZE066132 | A | Kloučci od Pelešky Holubov |
Černošek Ondřej | CZE042550 | A | Sport Bar Atláč Přerov | |
52. | Jakel Tomáš | CZE026681 | A | Panteři Hranice |
Kvapil Luboš | CZE055017 | B | Kluziště Drahotuše | |
103. | Jíša Zdeněk | CZE008153 | A | ŠK Snipers Klatovy |
Zahálka Miroslav | CZE001145 | A | ŠK Snipers Klatovy | |
66. | Kain Aleš | CZE029605 | A | Klub 44 Liberec |
Němec Jaroslav | CZE011114 | B | Klub 44 Liberec | |
96. | Kain Roman | CZE029614 | B | Klub 44 Liberec |
Podnecký Petr | CZE051119 | C | Zoufalci Mladá Boleslav | |
31. | Kantner Josef | CZE003449 | A | DC Bunda Starý Klíčov |
Pokorný David | CZE044298 | A | DC Bunda Starý Klíčov | |
102. | Klapetek Karel | CZE044382 | A | ŠK Snipers Klatovy |
Petrželka Miloš | CZE054766 | A | ŠK Sušice | |
20. | Klemera Petr | CZE031296 | A | DC Žíla Chodov |
Imrich Martin | CZE066541 | A | Fedor Sokolov | |
90. | Klose Lukáš | CZE057586 | D | ŠK Posterguys OKO Plzeň |
Kulišan Jan | CZE046152 | B | ŠK Posterguys OKO Plzeň | |
94. | Kmeť Jan | CZE033694 | A | ŠK Snipers Klatovy |
Kudlic Petr | CZE024859 | C | ŠK Králové Šumavy | |
25. | Kobr Petr | CZE049646 | A | ŠK Nola Vilémov |
Mašek Martin | CZE058394 | A | Netovka Deers Semily | |
80. | Kolář Libor | CZE024498 | C | Kopeček Děčín |
Čáp Milan | CZE067542 | D | Corso Děčín | |
77. | Komora Martin | CZE007077 | A | Zippo team Štít |
Matějíčný Radek | CZE009463 | A | Zippo team Štít | |
42. | Kopa Pavel | CZE053837 | A | ŠK Sušice |
Tunkiv Štěpán | CZE050379 | A | DC Žíla Chodov | |
51. | Koptiš Marek | CZE040097 | B | Trabanti České Budějovice |
Benkovský Luboš | CZE051782 | B | Švejci České Budějovice B | |
53. | Kos Matouš | CZE063561 | A | Legie Praha |
Schejbal Martin | CZE052815 | A | Legie Praha | |
3. | Křepelka Čestmír | CZE000621 | A | Olympia Tábor |
Kraus Jan | CZE006700 | A | Olympia Tábor | |
85. | Krieglstein Josef | CZE041050 | ||
Krieglstein Radim | CZE045854 | B | ŠK BSOD 334 01 Přeštice | |
2. | Kuric Robert | CZE000016 | A | 40+ Trutnov |
Davídek Antonín | CZE020062 | A | 40+ Trutnov | |
27. | Kváčala Tomáš | CZE046207 | A | ŠK Vyškov |
Král Marek | CZE053282 | A | ŠK Vyškov | |
12. | Lexa Petr | CZE023169 | A | Sgt. Pepik's Band Praha |
Moravec Jiří | CZE008407 | A | Sgt. Pepik's Band Praha | |
75. | Lindner Ota | CZE061370 | C | ŠK BSOD 334 01 Přeštice |
Pěchouček Dušan | CZE021874 | B | ŠK BSOD 334 01 Přeštice |