26.3.2022| Žďár nad Sázavou - Dům kultury| Jednotlivci muži| Rozhodčí: Uhříček Břetislav| Hráčů: 240| Žebříčků: 5
Pořadí | Jméno | Reg.číslo | Kat | Klub |
---|---|---|---|---|
193. | Dolejš Viktor | CZE000693 | C | Klatovy I |
193. | Ficek Marek | CZE000617 | A | Kings Třinec |
193. | Filák Libor | CZE056829 | Hořice | |
193. | Flégl Jan | CZE035176 | A | ŠK Sušice |
193. | Granov Radek | CZE001597 | A | Švejci České Budějovice |
193. | Hochmuth Jan | CZE049346 | C | Dart's Warriors Praha |
193. | Homola Tomáš | CZE020566 | A | Křižanov |
193. | Huška Ondřej | CZE063435 | B | Havana Lanškroun |
193. | Kain Aleš | CZE029605 | A | Klub 44 Liberec |
193. | Kain Roman | CZE029614 | B | Klub 44 Liberec |
193. | Kantner Josef | CZE003449 | A | DC Bunda Starý Klíčov |
193. | Kočí Jakub | CZE045874 | C | SK Delta Praha |
193. | Komárek Pavel | CZE060176 | Praha 5 | |
193. | Korbel Tomáš | CZE061515 | D | SB Hostivař Praha |
193. | Králík Martin | CZE053579 | C | Pohodáři Olomouc |
193. | Krieglstein Josef | CZE041050 | ||
193. | Kučírek Ladislav | CZE060535 | B | Double-Trouble II. Ivanovice na Hané |
193. | Kvapil Luboš | CZE055017 | B | Kluziště Drahotuše |
193. | Lindner Ota | CZE061370 | C | ŠK BSOD 334 01 Přeštice |
193. | Markovský Jaroslav | CZE042518 | A | Machine Šumperk |
193. | Martinčič Michal | CZE070498 | B | Kovárna Žďár nad Sázavou |
193. | Mička Jiří | CZE064727 | A | ŠK OKO Plzeň |
193. | Mikolášek Rudolf | CZE067979 | B | Dream Bar Jirkov |
193. | Novák Marek | CZE061220 | A | Ježkovy Voči Větrný Jeníkov |
193. | Pěchouček Dušan | CZE021874 | B | ŠK BSOD 334 01 Přeštice |
193. | Pecina Petr | CZE018982 | A | Skokani Polička |
193. | Řehoř Martin | CZE057724 | A | DC Mirage Sobín |
193. | Staněk Miroslav 1979 | CZE046650 | A | Vlčáci Č.Budějovice |
193. | Ševčík Martin | CZE063276 | B | Double-Trouble II. Ivanovice na Hané |
193. | Šimko Jakub | CZE061266 | ||
193. | Šimko Vojtěch | CZE061265 | C | Casablanca D.C. Tábor |
193. | Šimon Jiří | CZE018514 | B | Švejci České Budějovice B |
193. | Švichký Pavel | CZE058587 | A | Šroti Moravská Třebová |
193. | Vajdík Tomáš | CZE023247 | Bruntál | |
193. | Vaněk Ondřej | CZE069439 | B | Retro šipky Lišov |
193. | Veselý Roman | CZE018416 | A | Sharks Olomouc |
193. | Vít Miloslav | CZE010351 | A | T.U.P.É - Vlčáci "B" České Budějovice |
193. | Vunderer Milan | CZE063637 | D | Gripeni Liberec |
193. | Zahálka Miroslav | CZE001145 | A | ŠK Snipers Klatovy |
193. | Zárybnický Michal | CZE028829 | A | Pumáci Jablonec n/N. |