18.2.2012| České Budějovice KD Gerbera| Dvojice muži| Dvojic: 125| Žebříčků: 1
Pořadí | Jméno | Reg.číslo | Kat | Klub |
---|---|---|---|---|
33. | Čaňo Marek | CZE000649 | Moravská Huzová | |
Nitka Jiří | CZE029784 | Moravičany | ||
65. | Hynčica Petr | CZE000080 | Hranice 1 | |
Šopf Vladimír | CZE024872 | Zlín | ||
65. | Kohák Daniel | CZE030503 | Pečky | |
Hanuliak Ivan | CZE022156 | Pečky | ||
17. | Kovařík Jaroslav | CZE015161 | Zlín | |
Skála Walter | CZE000787 | Zlín | ||
65. | Krásný Michal | CZE036537 | Praha 2 | |
Růžička Michal | CZE036583 | Praha 10 | ||
33. | Malý Vladimír | CZE022309 | Úštěk | |
Ebel Michal | CZE000124 | Ústěk | ||
65. | Menšík Filip | CZE011054 | Humpolec | |
Bareš Ondřej | CZE029631 | Světlá nad Sázavou | ||
33. | Mihálik Pavel | CZE006508 | Kardašova Řečice | |
Vaňásek Jaroslav | CZE000818 | Srnín | ||
5. | Mrva Aleš | CZE000162 | Adamov | |
Réda Martin | CZE000437 | Adamov | ||
65. | Oplt Michal | CZE001253 | K. Vary | |
Pospíchal Tomáš | CZE000538 | Karlovy Vary | ||
65. | Štědrý Pavel | CZE040390 | Praha 8 | |
Mrvík Jakub | CZE040389 | Praha 8 | ||
65. | Vojta Martin | CZE036616 | Rakovník | |
Dyršmíd Petr | CZE003175 | Lysá nad Labem | ||
65. | XXXKysilka Ondřej | |||
Tuček Roman | CZE033118 | Praha 4 | ||
65. | XXXPelikán Kamil | |||
Vildomec Raimund | CZE009172 | Ivančice | ||
9. | Zmelík Oto | SVK100467 | Bratislava | |
Klementy Peter | SVK100372 | Rožňava | ||
17. | Abelovský Pavel | CZE000134 | Sokolov 5 | |
Šroubek Pavel | CZE000047 | A | Barracudy Olomouc | |
33. | Amler Vladimír | CZE001999 | Praha 9 | |
Lacina Zdeněk | CZE000798 | A | Dream Bar Jirkov | |
17. | Baroš Vladimír | CZE001330 | Vsetín | |
Karlík Jiří | CZE000241 | A | Bulls Hošťálková | |
17. | Bujok Petr | CZE036726 | Krnov | |
Adámek Vladimír | CZE000657 | A | Kaspec Libina | |
33. | Dočekal Petr | CZE003258 | Jihlava | |
Hlavatý Tomáš | CZE000782 | A | Sgt. Pepik's Band Praha | |
65. | Häusler Jakub | CZE020742 | Beroun | |
Benda Lukáš | CZE026430 | A | Ježkovy Voči Větrný Jeníkov | |
33. | Hronek Stanislav | CZE001494 | Lišov | |
Moser Michal | CZE000118 | A | Střelci Český Krumlov | |
17. | Kysela Roman | CZE000004 | Plzeň | |
Fořt David | CZE001074 | A | ŠK OKO Plzeň | |
65. | Partl Michal | CZE026106 | Okříšky | |
Novotný Jan | CZE000964 | A | Wüdle Brtnice | |
33. | Schober Alfred | CZE028472 | České Budějovice | |
Moural Petr | CZE018089 | A | Crazy České Budějovice | |
33. | Svoboda Jiří | CZE000443 | Tachov | |
Lutišan Štefan | CZE039047 | A | Legie Praha | |
9. | Trenkler Martin | CZE010311 | Praha 4 | |
Hoffmann Martin | CZE000022 | A | Sgt. Pepik's Band Praha | |
65. | Boček Ladislav | CZE025071 | Kružberk | |
Březina Rostislav | CZE023879 | B | DC Virus Opava | |
65. | Chmelař Jan | CZE019945 | Hlinsko v Čechách | |
Kovačík Martin | CZE027403 | B | DC Rožmitál na Šumavě | |
17. | Jarolímek Josef | CZE039490 | České Budějovice | |
Božek Roman | CZE017701 | B | Starověká Chýše Úsilné | |
65. | Němec Michal | CZE020815 | Praha 4 | |
Kašpar David | CZE010803 | B | ŠK Křižáci Barrandov | |
65. | Rikan Ladislav | CZE019337 | Kostelec na Hané | |
Toufar Petr | CZE000197 | B | Sokol Plumlov | |
65. | Šanc Josef | CZE000834 | Kolín 2 | |
Zapletal Zdeněk | CZE000166 | B | Chalupáři Slaný | |
65. | Štemberk Karel | CZE026476 | Praha 5 | |
Bér Jaroslav | CZE033883 | B | Bořeň Bílina | |
9. | Zvelebil Václav | CZE003797 | Praha 4 | |
Logner Vilém | CZE000149 | B | DC Kryplos Praha | |
65. | Herzog Otakar | CZE006407 | ŠK Střelky Veltruby | |
Herzog David | CZE003977 | C | ŠK Střelky Veltruby | |
65. | Pelletschek Karel | CZE010143 | Štědrá | |
Jeřábek Tomáš | CZE032435 | C | Bobři Dasnice | |
33. | Čečelický Miroslav | CZE000476 | Most | |
Pokorný Michal | CZE000441 | D | Mostecký Most | |
65. | Karban Štěpán | CZE041609 | ||
Krejčí Jan | CZE000797 | D | Rychlý hroty Praha | |
65. | Čábelka Jan | CZE005285 | A | ŠK Těmice |
Šebesta Karel | CZE039740 | Těmice | ||
65. | Čadek Roman | CZE000042 | A | Zákeřňáci DC Praha |
Šteňo Jan | CZE002152 | Praha 4 | ||
65. | Čožík Karel | CZE000526 | A | Žabaři Olomouc |
Válek Dalimil | CZE027730 | Krnov | ||
33. | Granov Radek | CZE001597 | A | Švejci České Budějovice |
Hudák Radek | CZE000784 | Kájov | ||
17. | Kapucián Martin | CZE000048 | A | The Badgers Kostelec n/O |
Daněk Lukáš | CZE000160 | Brno | ||
2. | Kočík Michal | CZE001176 | A | DC Mustang Brno |
Abadžiev Richard | CZE000702 | Brno | ||
33. | Komora Martin | CZE007077 | A | Zippo team Štít |
Vlášek Jan | CZE034641 | Chlumec n/C | ||
17. | Mička Tomáš | CZE019336 | A | Jedlička Prostějov |
Šmíd Roman | CZE021709 | Ivaň | ||
17. | Nejman Jiří | CZE000300 | A | Truhles Hradec Králové |
Michalička Patrik | CZE034566 | Úpice | ||
5. | Pašta Petr | CZE000041 | A | 40+ Trutnov |
Spálenský Josef | CZE007623 | Pardubice | ||
65. | Pešina František | CZE001526 | A | Žraloci Svitavy |
Radlinger František | CZE000057 | Žamberk |