17.2.2012| České Budějovice KD Gerbera| Dvojice mixy| Dvojic: 76| Žebříčků: 1
Pořadí | Jméno | Reg.číslo | Kat | Klub |
---|---|---|---|---|
33. | Bozáňová Ilona | CZE016831 | Hradec Králové 3 | |
Michalička Patrik | CZE034566 | Úpice | ||
33. | Coufalová Kateřina | CZE000136 | Klub Ajeto z.s. Praha | |
Vráblík Michal | CZE025884 | |||
65. | Dudíková Zdeňka | CZE006267 | Adamov | |
Réda Martin | CZE000437 | Adamov | ||
17. | Emlerová Pavla | CZE002922 | Klub Ajeto z.s. Praha | |
Svoboda Jiří | CZE000443 | Tachov | ||
65. | Giertlová Petra | CZE019930 | Týn nad Vltavou | |
Giertl Michal | CZE012231 | Týn nad Vltavou | ||
5. | Hergethová Jana | CZE025805 | Karlovy Vary | |
Pospíchal Tomáš | CZE000538 | Karlovy Vary | ||
17. | Hucková Renata | CZE000164 | České Budějovice | |
Hronek Stanislav | CZE001494 | Lišov | ||
33. | Macharová Eva | CZE002705 | Benešov n/Pl. | |
Kozmon František | CZE025469 | Ploskovice | ||
17. | Mrňková Markéta | CZE000111 | Olomouc | |
Bednařík Jaromír | CZE000189 | Zlín | ||
9. | Nagyová Katarína | SVK100185 | Považská Bystrica | |
Zmelík Oto | SVK100467 | Bratislava | ||
17. | Němcová Lucie | CZE026294 | Praha 4 | |
Němec Michal | CZE020815 | Praha 4 | ||
65. | Obručová Kateřina | CZE020665 | Praha 4 | |
Amler Vladimír | CZE001999 | Praha 9 | ||
33. | Suchánková Jana | CZE007431 | Mártyho andílci Praha | |
Štemberk Karel | CZE026476 | Praha 5 | ||
33. | Venturová Karolína | CZE028028 | Klub Ajeto z.s. Praha | |
Válek Dalimil | CZE027730 | Krnov | ||
65. | Weidlová Jana | CZE000264 | Trutnov | |
Lux Pavel | CZE038939 | Krnov | ||
33. | Zápotocká Beáta | CZE031613 | Veltruby | |
Herzog Otakar | CZE006407 | ŠK Střelky Veltruby | ||
5. | Baťhová Helena | CZE000524 | Jirkov | |
Lacina Zdeněk | CZE000798 | A | Dream Bar Jirkov | |
5. | Bruská Iveta | CZE002191 | Nové Město pod Smrkem | |
Popelka Martin | CZE000373 | A | DEXTEROUS Krásný Les | |
33. | Chmelíková Hana | CZE032935 | Jaroměř | |
Pospíšil Pavel | CZE009539 | A | Legie Praha | |
33. | Časnochová Vlasta | CZE010503 | Čadca | |
Antl Tomáš | CZE002264 | A | Kavárka Brno | |
33. | Drtilová Lenka | CZE000010 | Mladé Buky | |
Drtil Pavel | CZE000003 | A | (Čerti na Ještědu) | |
33. | Dusilová Nikola | CZE030041 | Praha 8 | |
Jiroušek Petr | CZE007384 | A | Prevíti Praha | |
33. | Hrušová Hana | CZE034308 | Luže | |
Stoklasa Jan | CZE002140 | A | Tajfun Darts Havlíčkův Brod | |
17. | Kosařová Pavlína | CZE024451 | Trutnov | |
Melichar Jan | CZE038837 | A | TJ Sparta Úpice | |
33. | Madejová Vlasta | CZE022510 | Hořice na Šumavě | |
Madej Miroslav | CZE021978 | A | Sněženka a Machři Hořice | |
33. | Pohanková Lenka | CZE019019 | Plzeň | |
Brejcha Jiří | CZE000268 | A | ŠK OKO Plzeň | |
33. | Prokýšková Eva | CZE000023 | Klub Ajeto z.s. Praha | |
Prokýšek Karel | CZE000100 | A | Sgt. Pepik's Band Praha | |
33. | Sedláčková Karolína | CZE000234 | Červený Kostelec | |
Sedláček Karel | CZE000119 | A | 40+ Trutnov | |
17. | Spurná Vlasta | CZE001052 | Olomouc | |
Šroubek Pavel | CZE000047 | A | Barracudy Olomouc | |
33. | Svobodová Kristýna | CZE012977 | Praha 5 | |
Dvořák Jiří | CZE004155 | A | Zákeřňáci DC Praha | |
9. | Šauerová Pavla | CZE000506 | Bílina | |
Bělina Petr | CZE000376 | A | Diesel Proboštov | |
17. | Špringerová Zuzana | CZE039648 | Kolín II | |
Moravec Jiří | CZE008407 | A | Sgt. Pepik's Band Praha | |
33. | Třasáková Lucie | CZE032871 | Praha 9 | |
Marek Jakub | CZE020723 | A | Prevíti Praha | |
3. | Uhříčková Lenka | CZE000282 | Trutnov | |
Holík Jiří | CZE001293 | A | (TJ Sparta Úpice) | |
65. | Vlachopulosová Daniela | CZE032509 | Klub Ajeto z.s. Praha | |
Čožík Karel | CZE000526 | A | Žabaři Olomouc | |
9. | Zálabská Iva | CZE000095 | Mladé Buky | |
Kuric Robert | CZE000016 | A | 40+ Trutnov | |
9. | Belšánová Helena | CZE033137 | ŠK Kyklop Praha | |
Strbáček Stanislav | CZE000369 | B | Horní Rozptyly Praha | |
65. | Buczková Dáša | CZE027263 | Vyšný | |
Brož Zdenek | CZE021457 | B | Jokers team České Budějovice | |
65. | Kabourková Zdeňka | CZE000086 | Teplice | |
Pech Jaroslav | CZE000331 | B | Formani Duchcov | |
17. | Kačenová Alžběta | CZE020831 | ||
Kačena Ondřej | CZE029346 | B | Bastards DC Praha | |
33. | Konopásková Petra | CZE007989 | Písek | |
Kristin Luděk | CZE000128 | B | Kostelníci Staré Hodějovice | |
65. | Kosinová Milena | CZE036431 | Těchoraz | |
Kovačík Martin | CZE027403 | B | DC Rožmitál na Šumavě | |
33. | Lindová Olga | CZE033106 | ||
Chlumský Ondřej | CZE002512 | B | Vonoklasy 26 | |
33. | Lukešová Alexandra | CZE020610 | Rosice u Brna | |
Beranec Martin | CZE020243 | B | Hezky Pěkně | |
33. | Vlnasová Jana | CZE014214 | Praha 7 | |
Logner Vilém | CZE000149 | B | DC Kryplos Praha | |
17. | Gibalová Veronika | CZE034209 | ||
Teichner David | CZE004494 | C | Willi Hubert Praha | |
33. | Pilková Denisa | CZE032657 | Děčín 2 | |
Vojtěch Jakub | CZE031226 | C | Křováci Jílové | |
17. | Junová Petra | CZE001379 | Mártyho andílci Praha | |
Adamec František Filip | CZE037587 | D | Praha 5 | |
33. | Andrášková Klára | CZE036437 | A | Racek B52 Karlovy Vary |
Šťastný Martin | CZE014066 | Karlovy Vary | ||
3. | Rajmanová Marcela | CZE032807 | A | ŠK Kyklop Praha |
Řezníček Zdeněk | CZE034336 | Jetřichovice |