17.2.2012| České Budějovice KD Gerbera| Dvojice mixy| Dvojic: 76| Žebříčků: 1
Pořadí | Jméno | Reg.číslo | Kat | Klub |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Benešová Marika | CZE006162 | A | Sport Bar Atláč Přerov |
Kapucián Martin | CZE000048 | A | The Badgers Kostelec n/O | |
2. | Roháčková Markéta | CZE000088 | A | Yellov fish |
Abadžiev Richard | CZE000702 | Brno | ||
3. | Rajmanová Marcela | CZE032807 | A | ŠK Kyklop Praha |
Řezníček Zdeněk | CZE034336 | Jetřichovice | ||
3. | Uhříčková Lenka | CZE000282 | Trutnov | |
Holík Jiří | CZE001293 | A | (TJ Sparta Úpice) | |
5. | Baťhová Helena | CZE000524 | Jirkov | |
Lacina Zdeněk | CZE000798 | A | Dream Bar Jirkov | |
5. | Bruská Iveta | CZE002191 | Nové Město pod Smrkem | |
Popelka Martin | CZE000373 | A | DEXTEROUS Krásný Les | |
5. | Císařová Jitka | CZE002445 | A | Bystřice nad Pernštejnem |
Jaroš Karel | CZE021925 | A | DC Domanín | |
5. | Hergethová Jana | CZE025805 | Karlovy Vary | |
Pospíchal Tomáš | CZE000538 | Karlovy Vary | ||
9. | Bělobrádková Hana | CZE021115 | A | Hradec Králové |
Pašta Petr | CZE000041 | A | 40+ Trutnov | |
9. | Belšánová Helena | CZE033137 | ŠK Kyklop Praha | |
Strbáček Stanislav | CZE000369 | B | Horní Rozptyly Praha | |
9. | Komorová Dagmar | CZE000653 | A | Zippo team Štít |
Komora Martin | CZE007077 | A | Zippo team Štít | |
9. | Korčáková Renáta | CZE012799 | B | STS Moskovice Praha |
Zvelebil Václav | CZE003797 | Praha 4 | ||
9. | Nagyová Katarína | SVK100185 | Považská Bystrica | |
Zmelík Oto | SVK100467 | Bratislava | ||
9. | Radová Karla | CZE000873 | A | Mostecký Most |
Pokorný Michal | CZE000441 | D | Mostecký Most | |
9. | Šauerová Pavla | CZE000506 | Bílina | |
Bělina Petr | CZE000376 | A | Diesel Proboštov | |
9. | Zálabská Iva | CZE000095 | Mladé Buky | |
Kuric Robert | CZE000016 | A | 40+ Trutnov | |
17. | Chudá Martina | CZE000056 | B | Grácie Brno |
Mrva Aleš | CZE000162 | Adamov | ||
17. | Dolejší Dana | CZE003188 | B | Fenix Most |
Čečelický Miroslav | CZE000476 | Most | ||
17. | Emlerová Pavla | CZE002922 | Klub Ajeto z.s. Praha | |
Svoboda Jiří | CZE000443 | Tachov | ||
17. | Gibalová Veronika | CZE034209 | ||
Teichner David | CZE004494 | C | Willi Hubert Praha | |
17. | Hucková Renata | CZE000164 | České Budějovice | |
Hronek Stanislav | CZE001494 | Lišov | ||
17. | Junová Petra | CZE001379 | Mártyho andílci Praha | |
Adamec František Filip | CZE037587 | D | Praha 5 | |
17. | Kačenová Alžběta | CZE020831 | ||
Kačena Ondřej | CZE029346 | B | Bastards DC Praha | |
17. | Kosařová Pavlína | CZE024451 | Trutnov | |
Melichar Jan | CZE038837 | A | TJ Sparta Úpice | |
17. | Mrňková Markéta | CZE000111 | Olomouc | |
Bednařík Jaromír | CZE000189 | Zlín | ||
17. | Němcová Lucie | CZE026294 | Praha 4 | |
Němec Michal | CZE020815 | Praha 4 | ||
17. | Nová Tereza | CZE000770 | A | Brilliant Darts Praha |
Lutišan Štefan | CZE039047 | A | Legie Praha | |
17. | Spurná Vlasta | CZE001052 | Olomouc | |
Šroubek Pavel | CZE000047 | A | Barracudy Olomouc | |
17. | Šebková Petra | CZE000073 | B | DC Máchalové Kladno |
Červinka Pavel | CZE002976 | A | Legie Praha | |
17. | Špringerová Zuzana | CZE039648 | Kolín II | |
Moravec Jiří | CZE008407 | A | Sgt. Pepik's Band Praha | |
17. | Vašková Ivana | CZE033508 | C | AC Star-Arena Chodov |
Oplt Michal | CZE001253 | K. Vary | ||
17. | Zahradníková Michaela | CZE006828 | B | DC Infarkt Praha |
Čipera Radek | CZE034376 | B | Zákeřňáci DC Praha | |
33. | Andrášková Klára | CZE036437 | A | Racek B52 Karlovy Vary |
Šťastný Martin | CZE014066 | Karlovy Vary | ||
33. | Bartošová Monika | CZE035130 | C | Do roka a do dne J.Hradec |
Horák Jan | CZE023812 | A | Dart Shooters Hospříz | |
33. | Bozáňová Ilona | CZE016831 | Hradec Králové 3 | |
Michalička Patrik | CZE034566 | Úpice | ||
33. | Březinová Petra | CZE008314 | C | ŠK Střelky Veltruby |
Herzog David | CZE003977 | C | ŠK Střelky Veltruby | |
33. | Buřičová Hana | CZE001206 | C | ŠK Plzeňka Praha |
Buřič Jan | CZE000639 | A | ŠK Plzeňka Praha | |
33. | Chmelíková Hana | CZE032935 | Jaroměř | |
Pospíšil Pavel | CZE009539 | A | Legie Praha | |
33. | Coufalová Kateřina | CZE000136 | Klub Ajeto z.s. Praha | |
Vráblík Michal | CZE025884 | |||
33. | Časnochová Vlasta | CZE010503 | Čadca | |
Antl Tomáš | CZE002264 | A | Kavárka Brno | |
33. | Drtilová Lenka | CZE000010 | Mladé Buky | |
Drtil Pavel | CZE000003 | A | (Čerti na Ještědu) | |
33. | Dusilová Nikola | CZE030041 | Praha 8 | |
Jiroušek Petr | CZE007384 | A | Prevíti Praha | |
33. | Hrušová Hana | CZE034308 | Luže | |
Stoklasa Jan | CZE002140 | A | Tajfun Darts Havlíčkův Brod | |
33. | Knapová Lada | CZE028317 | A | DEXTEROUS Krásný Les |
Malý Petr | CZE001633 | A | DEXTEROUS Krásný Les | |
33. | Kocmanová Lucie | CZE037710 | B | Sokol Plumlov |
Vymlátil Robert | CZE037711 | B | Hanácká trefa Prostějov | |
33. | Kolářová Jiřina | CZE024578 | C | Kopeček Děčín |
Kolář Libor | CZE024498 | C | Kopeček Děčín | |
33. | Konopásková Petra | CZE007989 | Písek | |
Kristin Luděk | CZE000128 | B | Kostelníci Staré Hodějovice | |
33. | Lindová Olga | CZE033106 | ||
Chlumský Ondřej | CZE002512 | B | Vonoklasy 26 | |
33. | Lukešová Alexandra | CZE020610 | Rosice u Brna | |
Beranec Martin | CZE020243 | B | Hezky Pěkně | |
33. | Macharová Eva | CZE002705 | Benešov n/Pl. | |
Kozmon František | CZE025469 | Ploskovice |