1.10.2011| Králíky u N. Bydžova KD| Dvojice ženy| Dvojic: 36| Žebříčků: 1
Pořadí | Jméno | Reg.číslo | Kat | Klub |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Sedláčková Karolína | CZE000234 | Červený Kostelec | |
Roháčková Markéta | CZE000088 | A | Yellov fish | |
2. | Císařová Jitka | CZE002445 | A | Bystřice nad Pernštejnem |
Benešová Marika | CZE006162 | A | Sport Bar Atláč Přerov | |
3. | Bělobrádková Hana | CZE021115 | A | Hradec Králové |
Drtilová Lenka | CZE000010 | Mladé Buky | ||
3. | Komorová Dagmar | CZE000653 | A | Zippo team Štít |
Šauerová Pavla | CZE000506 | Bílina | ||
5. | Dachovská Iva | CZE020481 | Chrudim | |
Persyová Ivana | CZE008694 | C | Notorcross Garáž Pardubice | |
5. | Knapová Lada | CZE028317 | A | DEXTEROUS Krásný Les |
Bruská Iveta | CZE002191 | Nové Město pod Smrkem | ||
5. | Nagyová Katarína | SVK100185 | Považská Bystrica | |
Konopásková Petra | CZE007989 | Písek | ||
5. | Stegbauerová Martina | CZE014816 | A | DC 180 Chemik Polabec |
Zimová Dana | CZE002202 | Nymburk | ||
9. | Belšánová Helena | CZE033137 | ŠK Kyklop Praha | |
Buřičová Hana | CZE001206 | C | ŠK Plzeňka Praha | |
9. | Cejzlarová Jitka | CZE000156 | Trutnov | |
Cejzlarová Veronika | CZE000130 | Trutnov | ||
9. | Chmelíková Hana | CZE032935 | Jaroměř | |
Uhříčková Lenka | CZE000282 | Trutnov | ||
9. | Hlavatá Zdena | CZE000734 | C | Tulipán Žatec |
Ilenčíková Jana | CZE000062 | A | Strawberry Žatec | |
9. | Hrušová Hana | CZE034308 | Luže | |
Vráblová Gabriela | CZE025797 | B | Klub Karolinka | |
9. | Junová Petra | CZE001379 | Mártyho andílci Praha | |
Suchánková Jana | CZE007431 | Mártyho andílci Praha | ||
9. | Korčáková Renáta | CZE012799 | B | STS Moskovice Praha |
Kozlová Michaela | CZE000070 | Klub Ajeto z.s. Praha | ||
9. | Kosařová Pavlína | CZE024451 | Trutnov | |
Emlerová Pavla | CZE002922 | Klub Ajeto z.s. Praha | ||
17. | Barešová Lucie | CZE030955 | Světlá nad Sázavou | |
Rajmanová Marcela | CZE032807 | A | ŠK Kyklop Praha | |
17. | Buczková Dáša | CZE027263 | Vyšný | |
Madejová Vlasta | CZE022510 | Hořice na Šumavě | ||
17. | Coufalová Kateřina | CZE000136 | Klub Ajeto z.s. Praha | |
Prokýšková Eva | CZE000023 | Klub Ajeto z.s. Praha | ||
17. | Drábková Dagmar | CZE037932 | Vroutek | |
Bartáková Anna | CZE005223 | Pšov | ||
17. | Heřmanová Marta | CZE028271 | ||
Nová Tereza | CZE000770 | A | Brilliant Darts Praha | |
17. | Kousalová Saša | CZE011143 | Broumov | |
Zítková Iveta | CZE036957 | B | Dřevěnka Broumov | |
17. | Lindová Olga | CZE033106 | ||
Ouhrabková Veronika | CZE032989 | Vonoklasy | ||
17. | Mrňková Markéta | CZE000111 | Olomouc | |
Chudá Martina | CZE000056 | B | Grácie Brno | |
17. | Němcová Lucie | CZE026294 | Praha 4 | |
Holečková Iveta | CZE024816 | D | DC Los Číčos Praha | |
17. | Petrová Bohdana | CZE020805 | Holice | |
Gažiková Lenka | CZE019833 | Hostinné | ||
17. | Radová Karla | CZE000873 | A | Mostecký Most |
Rödlová Žaneta | CZE002947 | A | Kanec Most | |
17. | Šebková Petra | CZE000073 | B | DC Máchalové Kladno |
Venclová Ludmila | CZE000778 | Klub Ajeto z.s. Praha | ||
17. | Šimíková Pavla | CZE010268 | B | Korunky Kolín |
Zápotocká Beáta | CZE031613 | Veltruby | ||
17. | Vlnasová Jana | CZE014214 | Praha 7 | |
Vlachopulosová Daniela | CZE032509 | Klub Ajeto z.s. Praha | ||
17. | Weidlová Jana | CZE000264 | Trutnov | |
Zálabská Iva | CZE000095 | Mladé Buky | ||
17. | Wolfová Lenka | CZE039951 | B | Dřevěnka Broumov |
Korityáková Jana | CZE039950 | Otovice | ||
33. | Jandová Radana | CZE026496 | Praha 10 | |
Šponiarová Taťána | CZE006491 | Praha 3 | ||
33. | Kaňovská Jana | CZE000107 | Zlín | |
Kulíšková Jana | CZE028512 | A | Outsiders Vsetín | |
33. | Spurná Vlasta | CZE001052 | Olomouc | |
Veselá Marcela | CZE000199 | Hradec Králové | ||
33. | Špringerová Zuzana | CZE039648 | Kolín II | |
Janstová Barbora | CZE003880 | Praha 4 |