30.9.2011| Králíky u N. Bydžova KD| Dvojice mixy| Dvojic: 59| Žebříčků: 1
Pořadí | Jméno | Reg.číslo | Kat | Klub |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Bruská Iveta | CZE002191 | Nové Město pod Smrkem | |
Popelka Martin | CZE000373 | A | DEXTEROUS Krásný Les | |
2. | Nagyová Katarína | SVK100185 | Považská Bystrica | |
Ondo Michal | CZE001787 | A | Soliter Chrudim | |
3. | Madejová Vlasta | CZE022510 | Hořice na Šumavě | |
Madej Miroslav | CZE021978 | A | Sněženka a Machři Hořice | |
3. | Mrňková Markéta | CZE000111 | Olomouc | |
Rýpar Martin | CZE000030 | A | DC Mustang Brno | |
5. | Radová Karla | CZE000873 | A | Mostecký Most |
Pokorný Michal | CZE000441 | D | Mostecký Most | |
5. | Roháčková Markéta | CZE000088 | A | Yellov fish |
Abadžiev Richard | CZE000702 | Brno | ||
5. | Šebková Petra | CZE000073 | B | DC Máchalové Kladno |
Slepička Petr | CZE006403 | A | Zákeřňáci DC Praha | |
5. | Zálabská Iva | CZE000095 | Mladé Buky | |
Kuric Robert | CZE000016 | A | 40+ Trutnov | |
9. | Bělobrádková Hana | CZE021115 | A | Hradec Králové |
Stoklasa Jan | CZE002140 | A | Tajfun Darts Havlíčkův Brod | |
9. | Chmelíková Hana | CZE032935 | Jaroměř | |
Pospíšil Pavel | CZE009539 | A | Legie Praha | |
9. | Knapová Lada | CZE028317 | A | DEXTEROUS Krásný Les |
Malý Petr | CZE001633 | A | DEXTEROUS Krásný Les | |
9. | Komorová Dagmar | CZE000653 | A | Zippo team Štít |
Komora Martin | CZE007077 | A | Zippo team Štít | |
9. | Korčáková Renáta | CZE012799 | B | STS Moskovice Praha |
Zvelebil Václav | CZE003797 | Praha 4 | ||
9. | Prokýšková Eva | CZE000023 | Klub Ajeto z.s. Praha | |
Prokýšek Karel | CZE000100 | A | Sgt. Pepik's Band Praha | |
9. | Rödlová Žaneta | CZE002947 | A | Kanec Most |
Dyršmíd Petr | CZE003175 | Lysá nad Labem | ||
9. | Sedláčková Karolína | CZE000234 | Červený Kostelec | |
Sedláček Karel | CZE000119 | A | 40+ Trutnov | |
17. | Barešová Lucie | CZE030955 | Světlá nad Sázavou | |
Hruša Jaromír | CZE003619 | A | Trefa "21" Chrudim | |
17. | Bartáková Anna | CZE005223 | Pšov | |
Hejna Luboš | CZE035008 | B | TJ Sparta Úpice | |
17. | Buczková Dáša | CZE027263 | Vyšný | |
Lutišan Štefan | CZE039047 | A | Legie Praha | |
17. | Císařová Jitka | CZE002445 | A | Bystřice nad Pernštejnem |
Jaroš Karel | CZE021925 | A | DC Domanín | |
17. | Dolénková Soňa | CZE016615 | Hradec Králové 2 | |
Prouza Martin | CZE002383 | Hradec Králové | ||
17. | Drábková Dagmar | CZE037932 | Vroutek | |
Hejna Jaromír | CZE035009 | Červený Kostelec | ||
17. | Lindová Olga | CZE033106 | ||
Chlumský Ondřej | CZE002512 | B | Vonoklasy 26 | |
17. | Nová Tereza | CZE000770 | A | Brilliant Darts Praha |
Trenkler Martin | CZE010311 | Praha 4 | ||
17. | Nykodemová Petra | CZE029355 | B | Praha 4 |
Nykodem Ondřej | CZE029104 | C | No stress Praha | |
17. | Spurná Vlasta | CZE001052 | Olomouc | |
Šroubek Pavel | CZE000047 | A | Barracudy Olomouc | |
17. | Stegbauerová Martina | CZE014816 | A | DC 180 Chemik Polabec |
Moravec Jiří | CZE008407 | A | Sgt. Pepik's Band Praha | |
17. | Suchánková Jana | CZE007431 | Mártyho andílci Praha | |
Malinovský Zdeněk | CZE000487 | C | Pohodáři Praha | |
17. | Šimíková Pavla | CZE010268 | B | Korunky Kolín |
Lorenc Martin | CZE008396 | ŠK Střelky Veltruby | ||
17. | Šponiarová Taťána | CZE006491 | Praha 3 | |
Maleček Ondřej | CZE024688 | B | Nepřátelé bobří hráze Praha | |
17. | Venturová Lucie | CZE011566 | D | Úplně jiný šipkaři Červené Pečky |
Ventura René | CZE003777 | D | DC Kačamba Praha | |
17. | Weidlová Jana | CZE000264 | Trutnov | |
Ničpan Peter | CZE001031 | B | Sobotka | |
33. | Belšánová Helena | CZE033137 | ŠK Kyklop Praha | |
Strbáček Stanislav | CZE000369 | B | Horní Rozptyly Praha | |
33. | Březinová Petra | CZE008314 | C | ŠK Střelky Veltruby |
Herzog David | CZE003977 | C | ŠK Střelky Veltruby | |
33. | Coufalová Kateřina | CZE000136 | Klub Ajeto z.s. Praha | |
Vráblík Michal | CZE025884 | |||
33. | Drtilová Lenka | CZE000010 | Mladé Buky | |
Drtil Pavel | CZE000003 | A | (Čerti na Ještědu) | |
33. | Dudíková Zdeňka | CZE006267 | Adamov | |
Mrva Aleš | CZE000162 | Adamov | ||
33. | Gažiková Lenka | CZE019833 | Hostinné | |
XXXGažik Miroslav | ||||
33. | Hlavatá Zdena | CZE000734 | C | Tulipán Žatec |
Vojta Martin | CZE036616 | Rakovník | ||
33. | Jandová Radana | CZE026496 | Praha 10 | |
Čadek Roman | CZE000042 | A | Zákeřňáci DC Praha | |
33. | Junová Petra | CZE001379 | Mártyho andílci Praha | |
Adamec František Filip | CZE037587 | D | Praha 5 | |
33. | Kalinová Sem Hana | CZE028174 | D | Úplně jiný šipkaři Červené Pečky |
Weisser Patrik | CZE026288 | Ohaře | ||
33. | Kosařová Pavlína | CZE024451 | Trutnov | |
Melichar Jan | CZE038837 | A | TJ Sparta Úpice | |
33. | Kuběnová Marcela | CZE029709 | A | Big Crash Velká Kraš |
Čožík Karel | CZE000526 | A | Žabaři Olomouc | |
33. | Marksová Blanka | CZE003507 | D | Blatecký Rebelové Mělník |
Pružinec René | CZE000674 | A | Kobry od Soudku Arnultovice | |
33. | Němcová Lucie | CZE026294 | Praha 4 | |
Němec Michal | CZE020815 | Praha 4 | ||
33. | Petrová Bohdana | CZE020805 | Holice | |
Skořepa Jan | CZE031863 | D | Berani u Stadionu Jilemnice | |
33. | Pilnáčková Kateřina | CZE039323 | B | Strawberry Žatec |
Bothe Evžen | CZE029899 | A | Ložisková mafie Pšov | |
33. | Pumrová Michaela | CZE036272 | A | DC Žíla Chodov |
Tvrdík Václav | CZE036271 | B | DC Žíla Chodov | |
33. | Rajmanová Marcela | CZE032807 | A | ŠK Kyklop Praha |
Červinka Pavel | CZE002976 | A | Legie Praha |