16.10.2021| Žabovřesky - U Žabáka| Jednotlivci muži| Rozhodčí: Hudák Radek| Hráčů: 71| Žebříčků: 2
Pořadí | Jméno | Reg.číslo | Kat | Klub |
---|---|---|---|---|
65. | Bárta Pavel | CZE066971 | Horní Planá | |
65. | Hrbek Bohuslav | CZE028033 | České Velenice | |
65. | Linhart Zdeněk | CZE043683 | B | Hoši z Piváku - T.U.P Č.Budějovice |
65. | Lukš Dominik | CZE053888 | Branišov | |
65. | Motáň Miroslav | CZE031978 | B | Švejci České Budějovice B |
65. | Petr Martin | CZE008218 | České Budějovice | |
65. | Vilášek Miroslav | CZE003778 | B | Švejci České Budějovice B |
49. | Babic Ivan | CZE000793 | B | Milli a její tygři ČB |
49. | Bajtek Jakub | CZE055496 | C | T.U.P.É - Vlčáci "B" České Budějovice |
49. | Chytil Martin | CZE060097 | A | Švejci České Budějovice |
49. | Dvořák Miroslav | CZE036394 | C | Šuměnky Horní Planá |
49. | Fišer Josef | CZE050487 | B | DC Volant Olešník |
49. | Galo Michal | CZE038756 | B | Milli a její tygři ČB |
49. | Grammetbauer Milan | CZE009834 | Loučovice | |
49. | Jírů Vladimír | CZE048997 | B | Milli a její tygři ČB |
49. | Kubíska Petr | CZE049704 | A | ŠK Těmice |
49. | Lukáš Radek | CZE063339 | B | DC Volant Olešník |
49. | Moravec Kamil | CZE064007 | C | Šuměnky Horní Planá |
49. | Mráz Zdeněk | CZE029516 | A | DC 90210 Prachatice |
49. | Novák Martin | CZE064731 | C | Želvy Stádlec |
49. | Paukeje Marek | CZE069195 | České Budějovice | |
49. | Špaček Tomáš | CZE002244 | Vrcov | |
49. | Vlach Lukáš | CZE064818 | A | ŠK Devils Nová Bystřice |
33. | Dvořák Petr | CZE002292 | A | Střelci Český Krumlov |
33. | Hadrava Stanislav | CZE047164 | A | Jiskra Jindřichův Hradec |
33. | Kadlec Petr | CZE064006 | C | Šuměnky Horní Planá |
33. | Klejna Tomáš | CZE054365 | A | DC Cannabis Tábor |
33. | Korch Pavel | CZE017153 | C | Hotel Černá B |
33. | Kroupa Jan | CZE053777 | C | DC Žabovřesky |
33. | Lenc Aleš | CZE056694 | B | Švejci České Budějovice B |
33. | Lukš Josef | CZE000396 | A | Švejci České Budějovice |
33. | Michňo Josef | CZE041065 | B | Milli a její tygři ČB |
33. | Mitinko Peter | CZE064435 | C | Cobra České Budějovice |
33. | Mládek Tomáš | CZE034432 | Tábor | |
33. | Mynář Michal | CZE052672 | B | Jiskra Jindřichův Hradec |
33. | Peterek Jakub | CZE066133 | B | Trabanti České Budějovice |
33. | Polanský Milan | CZE058289 | C | Platan team Protivín |
33. | Šimon Jiří | CZE018514 | B | Švejci České Budějovice B |
33. | Vavřinec Jan | CZE065722 | B | Školáci Tipáč Písek |
25. | Čábelka Jan | CZE005285 | A | ŠK Těmice |
25. | Jiráň Jaroslav | CZE055838 | C | DC Žabovřesky |
25. | Mácha Zbyněk | CZE065691 | B | Hoši z Piváku - T.U.P Č.Budějovice |
25. | Marek Vladimír | CZE030454 | B | Hoši z Piváku - T.U.P Č.Budějovice |
25. | Sojka Jan | CZE042172 | B | Kousci Český Krumlov |
25. | Straka Robert | CZE068670 | A | Kloučci od Pelešky Holubov |
25. | Titz Roman | CZE063500 | C | DC Žabovřesky |
25. | Ungermann Petr | CZE016194 | A | Plechová Pacov |
17. | Červenka Michal | CZE021517 | A | T.U.P.Ý Vltava Č. Budějovice |
17. | Dembkovský Michal | CZE032838 | A | Střelci Český Krumlov |
17. | Gerl Jakub | CZE046270 | B | Jokers team České Budějovice |