16.4.2011| Olomouc Sigma| Dvojice muži| Dvojic: 102| Žebříčků: 1
Pořadí | Jméno | Reg.číslo | Kat | Klub |
---|---|---|---|---|
33. | Ničpan Peter | CZE001031 | B | Sobotka |
Vitásek Karel | CZE000637 | C | SŠK Semafor Mladá Boleslav | |
33. | Novotný Filip | CZE000033 | A | Trefa "21" Chrudim |
Hruša Jaromír | CZE003619 | A | Trefa "21" Chrudim | |
33. | Ondo Michal | CZE001787 | A | Soliter Chrudim |
Rajman Richard | CZE006172 | A | Mexiko Chomutov | |
33. | Paur Milan | CZE001132 | Louny | |
Slavík Filip | CZE003125 | A | Mexiko Chomutov | |
33. | Polach Marek | CZE000021 | Frýdek-Místek | |
Kuric Robert | CZE000016 | A | 40+ Trutnov | |
33. | Pour Antonín | CZE024262 | C | Těsně vedle Plačice |
Langer Jan | CZE013030 | Hradec Králové 2 | ||
33. | Rada Petr | CZE026994 | B | DC Prima Česká Skalice |
Hejna Luboš | CZE035008 | B | TJ Sparta Úpice | |
33. | Sobol Lukáš | CZE004626 | D | DC Triple X Letovice |
Pešina František | CZE001526 | A | Žraloci Svitavy | |
33. | Sucharda Petr | CZE000176 | A | 40+ Trutnov |
Malach Petr | CZE010053 | A | Lucky Darts Jičín | |
33. | Svoboda Jiří | CZE000443 | Tachov | |
Lutišan Štefan | CZE039047 | A | Legie Praha | |
33. | Valek Daniel | CZE000561 | Loděnice | |
Hlavatý Tomáš | CZE000782 | A | Sgt. Pepik's Band Praha | |
33. | Veselý Pavel | CZE001045 | Hradec Králové 11 | |
Svoboda Richard | CZE028069 | Lázně Bohdaneč | ||
33. | Walta Richard | CZE009188 | B | Skokani Polička |
Tesař Miroslav | CZE022132 | |||
33. | Zvelebil Václav | CZE003797 | Praha 4 | |
Logner Vilém | CZE000149 | B | DC Kryplos Praha | |
65. | Beneš Vojtěch | CZE037724 | Frýdlant | |
Kapl Aleš | CZE034679 | A | Las Vegas Jablonec n/N. | |
65. | Buřič Jan | CZE000639 | A | ŠK Plzeňka Praha |
Šulc Ladislav | CZE027943 | B | Bohemia Hearts Poděbrady | |
65. | Císař Petr | CZE006449 | B | DC Jakoby Bystřice n.P. |
Jaroš Karel | CZE021925 | A | DC Domanín | |
65. | Corsepius Christian | CZE038033 | D | Herberk 3D |
Šimandl Kamil | CZE008755 | A | ŠK OKO Plzeň | |
65. | Červinka Pavel | CZE002976 | A | Legie Praha |
Trenkler Martin | CZE010311 | Praha 4 | ||
65. | Danda Jiří | CZE000196 | Litoměřice | |
Bělina Petr | CZE000376 | A | Diesel Proboštov | |
65. | Dočekal Petr | CZE003258 | Jihlava | |
Majer Jan | CZE000565 | Jihlava | ||
65. | Dzik Miroslav | CZE003440 | B | Boomtym Poruba |
Mokrý Ladislav | CZE006704 | B | Billiard bar Ostrava | |
65. | Ekstein Luděk | CZE012126 | A | AŠKK FJ Sokol Vejprnice |
Kobera Zdeněk | CZE000316 | B | ŠK Posterguys OKO Plzeň | |
65. | Epstein Radek 1966 | CZE001404 | D | Moravští orli Olomouc |
Epstein Jindřich | CZE031333 | Olomouc | ||
65. | Harviš Kamil | CZE024365 | A | Windson Ostrava |
Nezhoda Petr | CZE002682 | A | Jestřábi Ostrava | |
65. | Hejna Jaromír | CZE035009 | Červený Kostelec | |
Špaček Miroslav | CZE014046 | Česká Skalice | ||
65. | Horečný Martin | SVK100075 | Bratislava | |
Šustek Jan | CZE025874 | Dolní Benešov | ||
65. | Kapucián Martin | CZE000048 | A | The Badgers Kostelec n/O |
Daněk Lukáš | CZE000160 | Brno | ||
65. | Kovačík Martin | CZE027403 | B | DC Rožmitál na Šumavě |
Schober Alfred | CZE028472 | České Budějovice | ||
65. | Kozel Pavel | CZE002335 | Praha 5 | |
Pokorný Miloš | CZE032211 | B | ŠK Na Vršku Praha | |
65. | Loukota Petr | CZE010040 | B | Bohemia Hearts Poděbrady |
Hrubeš Marek | CZE002046 | A | Spolek Šipkaři Prahy 13 | |
65. | Mička Tomáš | CZE019336 | A | Jedlička Prostějov |
Pisklák Přemysl | CZE002831 | Prostějov 1 | ||
65. | Milerski Libor | CZE036724 | A | DC Brooklyn Havířov |
Dluhoš Martin | CZE036725 | B | DC Brooklyn Havířov | |
65. | Moučka Jiří | CZE024348 | B | Hamerské kladivo |
Toufar Petr | CZE000197 | B | Sokol Plumlov | |
65. | Ondrejka Jakub | CZE029560 | Olomouc | |
Sogel Jakub | CZE028662 | Olomouc | ||
65. | Ondrejka Tomáš | CZE028062 | A | Zlatý Barbaři Praha |
Krejzlík Dalibor | CZE022182 | A | Sharks Olomouc | |
65. | Ouhrabka Stanislav | CZE032988 | ||
Chlumský Ondřej | CZE002512 | B | Vonoklasy 26 | |
65. | Partl Michal | CZE026106 | Okříšky | |
Novotný Jan | CZE000964 | A | Wüdle Brtnice | |
65. | Pelletschek Karel | CZE010143 | Štědrá | |
Badín Jaroslav | CZE000008 | A | DC Bunda Starý Klíčov | |
65. | Pospíchal Tomáš | CZE000538 | Karlovy Vary | |
Oplt Michal | CZE001253 | K. Vary | ||
65. | Procházka David | CZE024508 | Ostrava | |
Mík Jiří | CZE021522 | C | DC Simpsons family Ostrava | |
65. | Rathuský Jiří | CZE013614 | A | Brilliant Darts Praha |
Němec Michal | CZE020815 | Praha 4 | ||
65. | Rehovič Lukáš | CZE031454 | Prostějov | |
Paděra Pavel | CZE018870 | A | Kaspec Libina | |
65. | Richter Alois | CZE000746 | Bystřice nad Pernštejnem | |
Novotný Jaroslav | CZE000586 | Bystřice nad Pernštejnem | ||
65. | Stix Martin | CZE000539 | A | Club Monako v Besedě |
Javůrek Oldřich | CZE029082 | A | Club Monako v Besedě | |
65. | Strbáček Stanislav | CZE000369 | B | Horní Rozptyly Praha |
Hübner David | CZE020124 | A | Zákeřňáci DC Praha | |
65. | Škařupa Vladimír | CZE038600 | Valašské Meziříčí | |
Malík Pavel | CZE032296 | Valašské Meziříčí | ||
65. | Teichner David | CZE004494 | C | Willi Hubert Praha |
Vráblík Michal | CZE025884 | |||
65. | Tomáš Marcel | CZE031350 | A | Windson Ostrava |
Stříbný Tomáš | CZE015496 | A | Supi Dolní Benešov | |
65. | Tuček Roman | CZE033118 | Praha 4 | |
Žáček Jan | CZE036815 | C |