25.9.2021| Žďár nad Sázavou - Dům kultury| Dvojice muži| Rozhodčí: Vylíčil Ondřej| Dvojic: 85| Žebříčků: 4
Pořadí | Jméno | Reg.číslo | Kat | Klub |
---|---|---|---|---|
41. | Spilka Martin | CZE003843 | ||
Štěpánek Petr | CZE063644 | Jirny | ||
53. | Čáslavský Ladislav | CZE064077 | Petrovice u Sušice | |
Kodýdek Jiří | CZE066762 | A | ŠK Zámek Horažďovice | |
37. | Šeba Martin | CZE000559 | A | DC Hurricane Adamov |
Réda Martin | CZE000437 | Adamov | ||
14. | Bubaň Pavel | CZE011871 | A | Černý Sup Starý Rokytník |
Stříbný Tomáš | CZE015496 | A | Supi Dolní Benešov | |
12. | Chladil Vlastislav | CZE000074 | A | DC Mustang Brno |
Bašný David | CZE016236 | A | DC Mustang Brno | |
47. | Chomout Jaroslav | CZE003446 | A | Olympia Tábor |
Klejna Tomáš | CZE054365 | A | DC Cannabis Tábor | |
19. | Čermák David | CZE046155 | A | U Ajšíra Studnice |
Čermák Daniel | CZE062212 | A | Avengers Dašice | |
26. | Doležal Michal | CZE001016 | A | Újezd |
Klika Josef | CZE012691 | A | Truhles Hradec Králové | |
6. | Dubělčík Lukáš | CZE026414 | A | Supi Dolní Benešov |
Surma Stanislav | CZE001546 | A | Windson Ostrava | |
29. | Fiala Petr | CZE030729 | A | Ložisková mafie Pšov |
Trnka Jiří | CZE032649 | A | Fedor Sokolov | |
15. | Frankel Benjamin | CZE036525 | A | Ložisková mafie Pšov |
Mašek Martin | CZE058394 | A | Netovka Deers Semily | |
28. | Grillo Milan | CZE019534 | A | Olympia Tábor |
Tunkiv Štěpán | CZE050379 | A | DC Žíla Chodov | |
13. | Grygar Lukáš | CZE043971 | A | Bull's-eye Riviéra Frýdek-Místek |
Houdek Tomáš | CZE058857 | A | ŠK Těmice | |
55. | Hamrozi Tomáš | CZE023441 | A | ŠK OKO Plzeň |
Petrželka Miloš | CZE054766 | A | ŠK Sušice | |
9. | Hoffmann Martin | CZE000022 | A | Sgt. Pepik's Band Praha |
Poklop Karel | CZE021006 | A | Sgt. Pepik's Band Praha | |
83. | Hruša Jaromír | CZE003619 | A | Trefa "21" Chrudim |
Novotný Filip | CZE000033 | A | Trefa "21" Chrudim | |
66. | Jenšík Ondřej | CZE057906 | A | Darts Club Přibyslav |
Eisner Josef | CZE047034 | A | Darts Club Přibyslav | |
30. | Klemera Petr | CZE031296 | A | DC Žíla Chodov |
Imrich Martin | CZE066541 | A | Fedor Sokolov | |
5. | Kraus Jan | CZE006700 | A | Olympia Tábor |
Křepelka Čestmír | CZE000621 | A | Olympia Tábor | |
74. | Krejčí Bohumil | CZE038383 | A | TJ Dušejov 2000 |
Schmidt Pavel | CZE053500 | A | TJ Dušejov 2000 | |
10. | Kuric Robert | CZE000016 | A | 40+ Trutnov |
Davídek Antonín | CZE020062 | A | 40+ Trutnov | |
21. | Lutišan Štefan | CZE039047 | A | Legie Praha |
Pecha Ondřej | CZE044177 | A | Legie Praha | |
18. | Malach Matěj | CZE051928 | A | Černý Sup Starý Rokytník |
Dvořák Petr | CZE002292 | A | Střelci Český Krumlov | |
51. | Malach Petr | CZE010053 | A | Lucky Darts Jičín |
Hájek Tomáš | CZE056418 | A | Elita Jičín | |
25. | Markovský Daniel | CZE050165 | A | Machine Šumperk |
Markovský Jaroslav | CZE042518 | A | Machine Šumperk | |
1. | Moravec Jiří | CZE008407 | A | Sgt. Pepik's Band Praha |
Lexa Petr | CZE023169 | A | Sgt. Pepik's Band Praha | |
23. | Mrovec Martin | CZE065407 | A | Pat.rick Poruba |
Vácha Martin | CZE000293 | A | Bo.Co Fifejdy | |
27. | Nedó David | CZE049959 | A | Platanský nerv Praha |
Schejbal Martin | CZE052815 | A | Legie Praha | |
40. | Ondo Michal | CZE001787 | A | Soliter Chrudim |
Dostál Petr | CZE052889 | A | Tulipán Žatec | |
36. | Peč Tomáš | CZE002114 | A | Panoramix Klášterec nad Ohří |
Kalášek Jiří | CZE045745 | A | Kanec Most | |
46. | Pomeje Daniel | CZE057187 | A | Best of Litoměřice |
Hájek Zdeněk | CZE000284 | A | Kališníci Litoměřice | |
22. | Popďakunik Lukáš | CZE018951 | A | ŠK Ambiente 2000 Pardubice |
Vávra David | CZE051528 | A | U Ajšíra Studnice | |
2. | Popelka Martin | CZE000373 | A | DEXTEROUS Krásný Les |
Písek David | CZE046265 | A | DC Mustang Brno | |
34. | Přibyl Pavel | CZE000066 | A | Šilingrák Team Brno |
Poráň David | CZE051226 | A | PBL 45 Brno | |
43. | Příhoda František | CZE000457 | A | Maníci Frýdek-Místek |
Fiala Bedřich | CZE061216 | A | Bo.Co Fifejdy | |
31. | Puharič Petr | CZE043225 | A | Sgt. Pepik's Band Praha |
Pitra Jan | CZE056158 | A | Sgt. Pepik's Band Praha | |
8. | Stoklasa Jan | CZE002140 | A | Tajfun Darts Havlíčkův Brod |
Bártl David | CZE001696 | A | Tajfun Darts Havlíčkův Brod | |
52. | Strašil Pavel | CZE015487 | A | Darts Club Přibyslav |
Kopeček Ondřej | CZE059905 | A | Formanský Dravci Jihlava | |
24. | Šafránek Martin | CZE045511 | A | FRIENDS Praha |
Nerušil Marek | CZE059026 | A | FRIENDS Praha | |
4. | Šarkőzi Jakub | CZE060355 | A | ŠK Vyškov |
Dofek Leoš | CZE001717 | A | ŠK Vyškov | |
7. | Šildberger Michal | CZE040063 | A | Zippo team Štít |
Drtil Pavel | CZE000003 | A | (Čerti na Ještědu) | |
38. | Šmrha Jan | CZE000448 | A | ŠK OKO Plzeň |
Jandík Vladimír | CZE057511 | A | ŠK OKO Plzeň | |
49. | Vašulín Miloš | CZE045567 | A | 40+ Trutnov |
Pešek Tomáš | CZE049920 | A | Avengers Dašice | |
3. | Záruba Daniel | CZE000007 | A | Ložisková mafie Pšov |
Záruba David | CZE038712 | A | (Ložisková mafie Pšov) | |
60. | Chromec Jakub | CZE031305 | A | Panteři Hranice |
Rychecký Jiří | CZE049506 | B | TJ Dušejov 2000 | |
39. | Cibula Vojtěch | CZE068745 | A | Sněženka a Machři Hořice |
Veber Jan | CZE048881 | B | Vohníváci České Budějovice | |
35. | Cvrček Tomáš | CZE062413 | A | Šenkýři |
Gregor Richard | CZE035518 | B | Tornádo Destroyers Brno | |
48. | Černošek Ondřej | CZE042550 | A | Sport Bar Atláč Přerov |
Vémola Dominik | CZE048666 | B | Hamerské kladivo | |
16. | Červinka Pavel | CZE002976 | A | Legie Praha |
Puršl Radek | CZE002916 | B | Barracuda Hradec Králové | |
84. | Fiala Patrik | CZE061211 | A | Bo.Co Fifejdy |
Górecki Adam | CZE061215 | B | Bo.Co Fifejdy |