16.1.2016| Kolečko Ostrov Memoriál Milana Fialy| Jednotlivci smíšení| Hráčů: 67| Žebříčků: 7
Pořadí | Jméno | Reg.číslo | Kat | Klub |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Krůta Radek | CZE046042 | A | ŠK Klokani Nejdek |
2. | Oplt Michal | CZE001253 | K. Vary | |
3. | Dutka Jan | CZE010550 | A | Oggy a Škodíci Ostrov |
4. | Štěpánek Zdeněk | CZE047180 | D | DC Švihaci Jáchymov |
5. | Ogorková Kateřina | CZE019667 | Ostrov (K. Vary) | |
6. | Loučim René | CZE038671 | A | Oggy a Škodíci Ostrov |
7. | Mrenica Jan | CZE032271 | B | Oggy a Škodíci Ostrov |
8. | Jílek Karel | CZE003022 | A | ŠK Klokani Nejdek |
9. | Tunkiv Štěpán | CZE050379 | A | DC Žíla Chodov |
10. | Zika Pavel | CZE033970 | A | ŠK Klokani Nejdek |
11. | Balouš Zdeněk | CZE047147 | A | DC Gepardi Karlovy Vary |
12. | Hošek Pavel | CZE015663 | A | ŠK Klokani Nejdek |
13. | Šťastný Martin | CZE014066 | Karlovy Vary | |
14. | Plaček Emil | CZE048565 | D | DC Albi Jáchymov |
15. | Ševčík Leoš | CZE007889 | A | Dalovice |
16. | Fiala Petr | CZE030729 | A | Ložisková mafie Pšov |
17. | Buberle Jan | CZE047152 | A | DC Gepardi Karlovy Vary |
18. | Vítek Zdeněk | CZE044635 | D | DC Švihaci Jáchymov |
19. | Jíra Ladislav | CZE051264 | A | DC Gepardi Karlovy Vary |
20. | Budík Jiří | CZE027901 | A | Oggy a Škodíci Ostrov |
21. | Hamar Radek | CZE046924 | Ostrov | |
22. | Hochmann František | CZE039717 | A | Oggy a Škodíci Ostrov |
23. | Elbl Martin | CZE047764 | Ostrov | |
24. | Spruzsanský Tomáš | CZE008245 | B | Oggy a Škodíci Ostrov |
25. | Fibrich Viktor | CZE000028 | Hroznětín | |
26. | Ogorek Miroslav | CZE001220 | B | Oggy a Škodíci Ostrov |
27. | YYYHost žena IV | |||
28. | Vaněk Petr | CZE031892 | D | Klub Sadov |
29. | Hariš Radek | CZE019582 | D | U Holanky Jáchymov |
30. | Červeňanský Ladislav | CZE047151 | D | Oggy a Škodíci Ostrov |
31. | Gazdagová Lenka | CZE052386 | D | Oggy a Škodíci Ostrov |
32. | Pejsar Milan | CZE011188 | D | Oggy a Škodíci Ostrov |
33. | Hlůžek Robert | CZE032733 | D | Oggy a Škodíci Ostrov |
34. | Kocek Miroslav | CZE047190 | Ostrov | |
35. | Bardoun Pavel | CZE042865 | Jáchimov | |
36. | Ledvina Jaroslav | CZE030120 | B | DC Republica Bar Karlovy Vary |
37. | YYYHost žena I | |||
38. | Varga Marian | CZE057104 | D | DC Vlčáci Merklín |
39. | Přikril Jan | CZE054574 | Ústí nad Labem | |
40. | YYYHost muž V | |||
41. | Peterka Michal | CZE045969 | B | Oggy a Škodíci Ostrov |
42. | YYYHost muž I | |||
43. | Vrtilová Petra | CZE053494 | Ostrov | |
44. | Zelenka Michal | CZE039807 | A | Oggy a Škodíci Ostrov |
45. | Ogorková Klára | CZE052873 | Ostrov | |
46. | Hůlka Jiří | CZE033109 | D | Karlovy Vary |
47. | Peterková Petra | CZE046923 | A | Lvi Karlovy Vary |
48. | Vašek Jaroslav | CZE055515 | D | Klub Sadov |
49. | YYYHost žena I | |||
50. | Plačková Jana | CZE046473 | D | DC Albi Jáchymov |