25.9.2010| Olomouc Sigma| Dvojice muži| Dvojic: 110| Žebříčků: 1
Pořadí | Jméno | Reg.číslo | Kat | Klub |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Pospíšil Pavel | CZE009539 | A | Legie Praha |
Záruba Daniel | CZE000007 | A | Ložisková mafie Pšov | |
2. | Drtil Pavel | CZE000003 | A | (Čerti na Ještědu) |
Hoffmann Martin | CZE000022 | A | Sgt. Pepik's Band Praha | |
3. | Bali Ondřej | CZE000454 | A | Dart Shooters Hospříz |
Křepelka Čestmír | CZE000621 | A | Olympia Tábor | |
3. | Mrva Aleš | CZE000162 | Adamov | |
Réda Martin | CZE000437 | Adamov | ||
5. | Dudáš Milan | SVK100186 | Povážská Bystrica | |
Zmelík Oto | SVK100467 | Bratislava | ||
5. | Mokrý Ladislav | CZE006704 | B | Billiard bar Ostrava |
Harviš Kamil | CZE024365 | A | Windson Ostrava | |
5. | Pavlík Radim | CZE000419 | A | DC Profin Orlová |
Pastrňák Michal | CZE000324 | A | DC Brooklyn Havířov | |
5. | XXXBujáček Pavel | |||
Král Vratislav | CZE038786 | A | DC Gepardi Karlovy Vary | |
9. | Červinka Pavel | CZE002976 | A | Legie Praha |
Čadek Roman | CZE000042 | A | Zákeřňáci DC Praha | |
9. | Drobík Aleš | CZE010545 | Ludgeřovice | |
Barbořák Daniel | CZE015819 | A | DC Mustang Brno | |
9. | Klemera Petr | CZE031296 | A | DC Žíla Chodov |
Boldiš Karel | CZE000031 | B | DC Alex Sokolov | |
9. | Kočík Michal | CZE001176 | A | DC Mustang Brno |
Abadžiev Richard | CZE000702 | Brno | ||
9. | Pospíchal Tomáš | CZE000538 | Karlovy Vary | |
Skácel Libor | CZE030101 | Karlovy Vary | ||
9. | Talavašek Jiří | CZE004637 | A | Truhles Hradec Králové |
Dočekal Hynek | CZE010533 | A | DC Prima Česká Skalice | |
9. | Tulach Pavel | CZE023880 | Dolní Benešov | |
Dominik Roman | CZE025622 | A | Supi Dolní Benešov | |
9. | Vorsa Jiří | CZE000002 | A | Adalbertus Medlov |
Rýpar Martin | CZE000030 | A | DC Mustang Brno | |
17. | Chladil Vlastislav | CZE000074 | A | DC Mustang Brno |
Sobol Lukáš | CZE004626 | D | DC Triple X Letovice | |
17. | Dlab Josef | CZE000097 | (Čerti na Ještědu) | |
Kuric Robert | CZE000016 | A | 40+ Trutnov | |
17. | Holeček Zdeněk | CZE029121 | A | Crazy České Budějovice |
Moural Petr | CZE018089 | A | Crazy České Budějovice | |
17. | Hradecký David | CZE000006 | A | Dream Bar Jirkov |
Rajman Richard | CZE006172 | A | Mexiko Chomutov | |
17. | Jílek Dušan | CZE010763 | C | KLD Ostrava |
Schneider Petr | CZE006860 | A | DC Esa Ostrava | |
17. | Kosík Pavel | CZE001901 | České Budějovice | |
Zalaba Petr | CZE004236 | B | Rumoví pralinky | |
17. | Kristin Luděk | CZE000128 | B | Kostelníci Staré Hodějovice |
Turinský Petr | CZE000050 | České Budějovice | ||
17. | Mandys Jakub | CZE036133 | A | Maníci Frýdek-Místek |
Polách Pavel | CZE011228 | A | Hrozný střelci Frýdek-Místek | |
17. | Miczka Tomáš | CZE001030 | B | DC Profin Orlová |
Příhoda František | CZE000457 | A | Maníci Frýdek-Místek | |
17. | Mňuk Miroslav | CZE000695 | A | 40+ Trutnov |
Nežádal Vít | CZE000397 | Vysoké Mýto | ||
17. | Pikart Zdeněk | CZE032310 | Kamenná | |
Drásal Jaroslav | CZE025627 | A | Machine Šumperk | |
17. | Severýn Pavel | CZE000203 | A | Savci Hlinsko |
Hruša Jaromír | CZE003619 | A | Trefa "21" Chrudim | |
17. | Slavík Filip | CZE003125 | A | Mexiko Chomutov |
Peč Tomáš | CZE002114 | A | Panoramix Klášterec nad Ohří | |
17. | Stříbný Tomáš | CZE015496 | A | Supi Dolní Benešov |
Prokop Pavel | CZE022608 | B | B.A.F. !!! Ostrava | |
17. | Trojáček Jaroslav | CZE000256 | Písek | |
Ondo Michal | CZE001787 | A | Soliter Chrudim | |
17. | Uvíra Lukáš | CZE023883 | Opava | |
Gaidečka Petr | CZE019461 | A | Supi Dolní Benešov | |
33. | Arlt Jiří | CZE027436 | Olomouc | |
Lidák Jaromír | CZE003458 | Olomouc | ||
33. | Bareš Ondřej | CZE029631 | Světlá nad Sázavou | |
Váňa Jaromír | CZE001560 | Světlá nad Sázavou | ||
33. | Bédy Miloš | SVK100424 | Nitra | |
Pivarč Ľuboš | SVK100460 | Bratislava | ||
33. | Časta Jiří | CZE000492 | B | Frčáci Ivančice |
Daněk Lukáš | CZE000160 | Brno | ||
33. | Čožík Karel | CZE000526 | A | Žabaři Olomouc |
Válek Dalimil | CZE027730 | Krnov | ||
33. | Horák Jan | CZE023812 | A | Dart Shooters Hospříz |
Gurka Ján | CZE016110 | B | (Ne) Chyba team Nová Včelnice | |
33. | Krtička Luboš | CZE000257 | B | DC Kameňák Plzeň |
Brejcha Jiří | CZE000268 | A | ŠK OKO Plzeň | |
33. | Kysela Roman | CZE000004 | Plzeň | |
Fořt David | CZE001074 | A | ŠK OKO Plzeň | |
33. | Malý Petr 1981 | CZE001633 | A | DEXTEROUS Krásný Les |
Popelka Martin | CZE000373 | A | DEXTEROUS Krásný Les | |
33. | Martin Peter | SVK100840 | Veľký Meder | |
Polach Marek | CZE000021 | Frýdek-Místek | ||
33. | Michalička Patrik | CZE034566 | Úpice | |
Drábek Jaroslav | CZE035812 | Světí 28 | ||
33. | Novotný Filip | CZE000033 | A | Trefa "21" Chrudim |
Plítek Ondřej | CZE004207 | A | Klášterní Mniši Slatiňany | |
33. | Pavelek Michal | CZE030278 | A | Žabaři Olomouc |
Pospíšil Tomáš | CZE030289 | Krnov | ||
33. | Pešina František | CZE001526 | A | Žraloci Svitavy |
Šmejda Michal | CZE001960 | A | Za Vodou Litomyšl | |
33. | Polách Petr | CZE000194 | Nová Hradečná | |
Ješko Jiří | CZE032311 | Kamenná | ||
33. | Sedláček Karel | CZE000119 | A | 40+ Trutnov |
Navrátil Miloslav | CZE000103 | Sepekov | ||
33. | Sedláček Miroslav | CZE008453 | A | Hradec Králové 6 |
Vojta Martin | CZE036616 | Rakovník | ||
33. | Slepička Petr | CZE006403 | A | Zákeřňáci DC Praha |
Dvořák Jiří | CZE004155 | A | Zákeřňáci DC Praha |