5.9.2020| 04 - Praha - Chlumecká| Dvojice muži| Rozhodčí: Procházková Monika| Dvojic: 22| Žebříčků: 2
Pořadí | Jméno | Reg.číslo | Kat | Klub |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Záruba Jiří | CZE001563 | A | ŠK Vítkov Jilemnice |
ZÁKAZ ČINNOSTI - Štola Ondřej | CZE036567 | A | Zlatý Barbaři Praha | |
2. | Prokýšek Karel | CZE000100 | A | Sgt. Pepik's Band Praha |
Moravec Jiří | CZE008407 | A | Sgt. Pepik's Band Praha | |
3. | Komyšák Martin | CZE004000 | A | ŠK Plzeňka Praha |
Klimáček Michal | CZE042363 | A | ŠK Plzeňka Praha | |
4. | Trobl Martin | CZE048832 | A | Rozdělovský Péčko Kladno |
Stibor Jaroslav | CZE054317 | D | Darts team Oáza Olbramovice | |
5. | Bečvář David | CZE060331 | B | I am 180 Praha |
Schejbal Martin | CZE052815 | A | Legie Praha | |
5. | Pecha Ondřej | CZE044177 | A | Legie Praha |
Novák Ivan | CZE025179 | B | DC Falcon Praha | |
7. | Batista Libor | CZE059204 | ||
Mráz Jan | CZE054380 | |||
7. | Mikeš Jan | CZE051377 | A | Legie Praha |
Procházka Jaroslav | CZE000025 | A | Zlatý Barbaři Praha | |
9. | Červinka Pavel | CZE002976 | A | Legie Praha |
Lexa Petr | CZE023169 | A | Sgt. Pepik's Band Praha | |
9. | Majerčin David | CZE020476 | B | Sedmá rota Praha |
Fazekaš Roman | CZE058011 | Praha 4 | ||
9. | Shíbal Petr | CZE004622 | B | Brilliant Darts Praha |
Dostálek Stanislav | CZE008327 | A | Zákeřňáci DC Praha | |
9. | Žoha Michal | CZE055450 | A | ŠK Kyklop Praha |
Větrovský Jan | CZE037652 | A | ŠK Kyklop Praha | |
13. | Brouk Petr | CZE034490 | C | Vo díru vedle Prosek Praha |
Žďárský Lubomír | CZE065689 | B | Bastards DC Praha | |
13. | Dostál Radim | CZE060679 | C | ŠK Radotín |
Cirkovský Jaroslav | CZE021269 | B | I am 180 Praha | |
13. | Tucker Luke | CZE045636 | A | Čerti Kolín |
Čábelka Martin | CZE010501 | C | ŠK Střelky Veltruby | |
13. | Ventura René | CZE003777 | D | DC Kačamba Praha |
Pomichálek Zdeněk | CZE001530 | D | DC Kačamba Praha | |
17. | Hochmuth Jan | CZE049346 | C | Dart's Warriors Praha |
Klán Jan | CZE001618 | B | ŠK Křižáci Barrandov | |
17. | Holodňák Petr | CZE061203 | D | SB Hostivař Praha |
Kozelka Václav | CZE057907 | C | SB Hostivař Praha | |
17. | Marval Petr | CZE011036 | C | Sedmá rota Praha |
Handl Radovan | CZE053799 | A | Dream Bar Jirkov | |
17. | Rupík Daniel | CZE061197 | A | Plechovky Pečky |
Rupík Tibor | CZE017662 | A | Plechovky Pečky | |
17. | Šlehofr David | CZE056664 | C | Rychlý hroty Praha |
Rezek Adam | CZE067958 | B | Proti proudu Praha | |
17. | Zerzán Miloš | CZE064613 | B | Lidový dům Kbely |
Soukup Jan | CZE059591 | D | Liďák Kbely |