19.5.2018| Sokolovna Tuřany| Jednotlivci muži| Hráčů: 111| Žebříčků: 13
Pořadí | Jméno | Reg.číslo | Kat | Klub |
---|---|---|---|---|
74. | Skoupý Leopold | CZE059712 | C | 1. Šipkařská kapela Šošůvka |
13. | Floder Radim | CZE057076 | A | Adalbertus Medlov |
20. | Lachman Milan | CZE059036 | A | Adalbertus Medlov |
44. | Michalčík Josef | CZE057064 | A | Adalbertus Medlov |
8. | Nárožný Vladimír | CZE002589 | C | Alejak Sokec Boskovice |
89. | Novotný Václav | CZE050140 | Blansko | |
30. | Gruber Roman | CZE000710 | Brno | |
42. | Hlodan Pavel | CZE006285 | Brno | |
47. | Hochman Martin | CZE017231 | Brno | |
92. | Hrubý Ondřej | CZE059461 | Brno | |
106. | Kyzlink David | CZE040369 | Brno | |
102. | Netopil Libor | CZE039472 | Brno | |
48. | Oprchal Oldřich | CZE007407 | Brno | |
6. | Pátek Jaroslav | CZE000158 | Brno | |
81. | Pipek Libor | CZE006489 | Brno | |
64. | Přikryl Miloslav | CZE013590 | Brno | |
37. | Rajdl David | CZE041891 | Brno | |
73. | Sládeček Ladislav | CZE044505 | Brno | |
54. | Smutný Vladimír | CZE056221 | Brno | |
71. | Suchý Patrik | CZE033778 | Brno | |
108. | Vymazal Stanislav | CZE006276 | Brno | |
50. | Wisman Ondřej | CZE045227 | Brno | |
36. | Caha Miroslav | CZE055827 | B | Darts Třebíč |
66. | Čermák Miroslav | CZE059854 | B | Darts Třebíč |
43. | Bednář Jan | CZE053541 | B | DC Bejvávalo U Kolečka |
110. | Kummer David | CZE054814 | C | DC Bejvávalo U Kolečka |
109. | Košťál Jiří | CZE042985 | B | DC Fako Tuřany |
61. | Rozkopal Bronislav | CZE044541 | B | DC Fako Tuřany |
67. | Jochman Jiří | CZE037543 | C | DC FoFo Otnice |
57. | Merhaut Miroslav 1988 | CZE047077 | C | DC FoFo Otnice |
104. | Merhaut Miroslav 1961 | CZE056524 | C | DC FoFo Otnice |
23. | Pokorný Michal | CZE000501 | A | DC FROGS Žabčice |
94. | Buchlovský Marcel | CZE016480 | A | DC Hurricane Adamov |
24. | Záboj Roman | CZE027633 | A | DC Knajp Riders Letovice |
16. | Bašný David | CZE016236 | A | DC Mustang Brno |
17. | Chladil Vlastislav | CZE000074 | A | DC Mustang Brno |
12. | Kočík Michal | CZE001176 | A | DC Mustang Brno |
2. | Maňák Filip | CZE039529 | A | DC Mustang Brno |
1. | Písek David | CZE046265 | A | DC Mustang Brno |
45. | Přibyl Martin | CZE053188 | D | DC Orli Ráječko |
93. | Zelina Martin | CZE000159 | D | DC Rychlé šipky Bosonohy |
84. | Blažek Lukáš | CZE047685 | C | DC Sport Barbarians Třebíč |
78. | Papoušek Jan | CZE042247 | C | DC Sport Barbarians Třebíč |
97. | Pavlík Vojtěch | CZE032487 | C | DC Sport Barbarians Třebíč |
21. | Sobotka Filip | CZE000664 | C | DC Sport Barbarians Třebíč |
15. | Vodínský Bohumír | CZE006992 | C | DC Sport Barbarians Třebíč |
77. | Strachoň Štěpán | CZE049103 | D | DC Šipky Sloup |
69. | Štolpa Roman | CZE051406 | A | DC Šipky Sloup |
79. | Pelánek Josef | CZE032954 | A | DC Újezd u Brna |
75. | Struhař Aleš | CZE033341 | C | DC Újezd u Brna |