19.2.2010| České Budějovice KD Gerbera| Jednotlivci smíšení| Hráčů: 75| Žebříčků: 0
Pořadí | Jméno | Reg.číslo | Kat | Klub |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Kočík Michal | CZE001176 | A | DC Mustang Brno |
2. | Pavlík Radim | CZE000419 | A | DC Profin Orlová |
3. | Dominik Roman | CZE025622 | A | Supi Dolní Benešov |
4. | Šeba Martin | CZE000559 | A | DC Hurricane Adamov |
5. | Ondo Michal | CZE001787 | A | Soliter Chrudim |
5. | Vorsa Jiří | CZE000002 | A | Adalbertus Medlov |
7. | Hoffmann Martin | CZE000022 | A | Sgt. Pepik's Band Praha |
7. | Pospíšil Pavel | CZE009539 | A | Legie Praha |
9. | Březina Rostislav | CZE023879 | B | DC Virus Opava |
9. | Davídek Antonín | CZE020062 | A | 40+ Trutnov |
9. | Kapucián Martin | CZE000048 | A | The Badgers Kostelec n/O |
9. | Šroubek Pavel | CZE000047 | A | Barracudy Olomouc |
13. | Jílek Dušan | CZE010763 | C | KLD Ostrava |
13. | Pastrňák Michal | CZE000324 | A | DC Brooklyn Havířov |
13. | Povolný Karel | CZE000663 | A | 40+ Trutnov |
13. | Řezníček Zdeněk | CZE034336 | Jetřichovice | |
17. | Gaidečka Petr | CZE019461 | A | Supi Dolní Benešov |
17. | Hrubý Lukáš | CZE030542 | Jindřichův Hradec | |
17. | Král Vratislav | CZE038786 | A | DC Gepardi Karlovy Vary |
17. | Křivka Petr | CZE019417 | A | Olympia Tábor |
17. | Kyndl Tomáš | CZE000435 | Vysoké Myto | |
17. | Kyndl Zdeněk | CZE000863 | Vysoké Mýto | |
17. | Pašta Petr | CZE000041 | A | 40+ Trutnov |
17. | Tulach Pavel | CZE023880 | Dolní Benešov | |
25. | Absolon Tomáš | CZE001012 | Brno | |
25. | Chmelíková Hana | CZE032935 | Jaroměř | |
25. | Dočekal Hynek | CZE010533 | A | DC Prima Česká Skalice |
25. | Haňka Miroslav | CZE000806 | C | DC Lev Kájov |
25. | Hejna Jaromír | CZE035009 | Červený Kostelec | |
25. | Kristin Luděk | CZE000128 | B | Kostelníci Staré Hodějovice |
25. | Nitka Jiří | CZE029784 | Moravičany | |
25. | Ventura René | CZE003777 | D | DC Kačamba Praha |
33. | Chlumský Ondřej | CZE002512 | B | Vonoklasy 26 |
33. | Dedek Dušan | CZE000112 | Ostrava-Zábřeh | |
33. | Dobšíček Jan | CZE021441 | A | U Ajšíra Studnice |
33. | Havlas Milan | CZE003611 | B | Asterix Nový Bor |
33. | Hejna Luboš | CZE035008 | B | TJ Sparta Úpice |
33. | Kantor Jaroslav | CZE009375 | A | Nikola Kraslice |
33. | Labík Marián | CZE000123 | A | Dobří bobři Olomouc |
33. | Malach Petr | CZE010053 | A | Lucky Darts Jičín |
33. | Mňuk Miroslav | CZE000695 | A | 40+ Trutnov |
33. | Nagyová Katarína | SVK100185 | Považská Bystrica | |
33. | Pavelek Michal | CZE030278 | A | Žabaři Olomouc |
33. | Plepla Libor | CZE023881 | Opava 5 | |
33. | Procházka David | CZE024508 | Ostrava | |
33. | Špaček Miroslav | CZE014046 | Česká Skalice | |
33. | Ulrych Jindřich | CZE000540 | A | Tachov Tankovna Rubín |
33. | Válek Dalimil | CZE027730 | Krnov | |
49. | Císařová Jitka | CZE002445 | A | Bystřice nad Pernštejnem |
49. | Cuc Pavel | CZE025712 | Opava 1 |