7.5.2005| Las Pegas| Jednotlivci muži| Hráčů: 102| Žebříčků: 5
Pořadí | Jméno | Reg.číslo | Kat | Klub |
---|---|---|---|---|
13. | Benischko Roman | CZE000001 | Zlín | |
1. | Marinov Michal | CZE000046 | Zdounky | |
18. | Novotný Jiří | CZE000052 | Jevíčko 1 | |
9. | Přibyl Pavel | CZE000066 | A | Šilingrák Team Brno |
62. | Pouchlý Miroslav | CZE000071 | C | Siga |
11. | Chladil Vlastislav | CZE000074 | A | DC Mustang Brno |
85. | Daněk Lukáš | CZE000160 | Brno | |
22. | Mrva Aleš | CZE000162 | Adamov | |
6. | Bednařík Jaromír | CZE000189 | Zlín | |
87. | Stöhr Jindřich | CZE000231 | C | DC Zenit Deštná |
12. | Fránek Jiří | CZE000254 | Hulín | |
2. | Šikula Martin | CZE000383 | A | DC Domanín |
66. | Kratochvíl Jaroslav | CZE000422 | Opatovice | |
29. | Kopřiva Radek | CZE000434 | A | ŠK Modřice |
3. | Réda Martin | CZE000437 | Adamov | |
88. | Časta Jiří | CZE000492 | B | Frčáci Ivančice |
8. | Mráz Jaromír | CZE000555 | B | DC Jakoby Bystřice n.P. |
14. | Šeba Martin | CZE000559 | A | DC Hurricane Adamov |
5. | Abadžiev Richard | CZE000702 | Brno | |
82. | Gruber Roman | CZE000710 | Brno | |
56. | Matoušek Pavel | CZE000744 | Lomnice u Tišnova | |
65. | Richter Alois | CZE000746 | Bystřice nad Pernštejnem | |
44. | Musil Petr | CZE000754 | Křižanov | |
33. | Vyšehrad Radek | CZE000755 | Letovice | |
27. | Šibor Robin | CZE000788 | Moravská Třebová | |
31. | Sedláček Aleš | CZE000931 | Křepice | |
61. | Vinklárek Radek | CZE000971 | Brno | |
23. | Cibulka Michal | CZE001003 | Rozdrojovice | |
81. | Absolon Tomáš | CZE001012 | Brno | |
75. | Jílek Dušan | CZE001022 | Brno | |
36. | Daška Pavel | CZE001049 | C | Siga |
64. | Kočík Michal | CZE001176 | A | DC Mustang Brno |
20. | Gambas Stanislav | CZE001337 | Přísnotice | |
43. | Fendrych Jiří | CZE001485 | D | ŠK Bystřické letky |
37. | Ivan Libor | CZE001495 | Blučina | |
4. | Pešina František | CZE001526 | A | Žraloci Svitavy |
15. | Tůma Jan | CZE001558 | Deštná | |
79. | Pekař Viktor | CZE001644 | Brno | |
69. | Pellar Pavel | CZE001933 | Brno | |
47. | Klech Michal | CZE002065 | Kroměříž | |
17. | Možný Adam | CZE002102 | Zdounky | |
24. | Nastoupil Patrik | CZE002104 | Česká Třebová | |
90. | Vakula Josef Ing. | CZE002167 | Brno | |
73. | Zlámal Boleslav | CZE002252 | C | WC Šipkouni |
21. | Antl Tomáš | CZE002264 | A | Kavárka Brno |
30. | Abrahámek Dušan | CZE002458 | B | Stavba Brno |
70. | Evják Vladimír | CZE002989 | D | Varadero Brno |
25. | Pelíšek Martin | CZE003183 | B | DC Vandals Blansko |
91. | Brychta Darius | CZE003244 | A | ŠK Paleta Vyškov |
92. | Klech David | CZE003308 | Olomouc |