27.2.2016| Sokolovna Tuřany| Jednotlivci muži| Hráčů: 106| Žebříčků: 9
Pořadí | Jméno | Reg.číslo | Kat | Klub |
---|---|---|---|---|
25. | Suchý Jakub | CZE039301 | A | Žraloci Svitavy |
5. | Matějíčný Radek | CZE009463 | A | Zippo team Štít |
32. | Šabata Petr | CZE001364 | A | Zámečtí páni z Rebešovic |
14. | Novotný Jan | CZE000964 | A | Wüdle Brtnice |
101. | Krejčí Václav | CZE033528 | Třebíč | |
102. | Ondrák Aleš | CZE049933 | Třebíč | |
103. | Palát Martin | CZE050821 | Třebíč | |
72. | Šeba Vladimír | CZE006393 | Třebíč | |
50. | Záboj Pavel 1989 | CZE049585 | C | Trabl Stvolová |
87. | Přibyl Pavel 1993 | CZE045427 | B | Tornádo Destroyers Brno |
59. | Matuška Osvald | CZE004192 | C | Topas Club Brno |
55. | Kočí Milan | CZE041470 | Šlapanice | |
57. | Tesař Petr | CZE011494 | C | Šipkaři Budišov |
18. | Přibyl Pavel 1971 | CZE000066 | A | Šilingrák Team Brno |
93. | Polívka Leoš | CZE039261 | C | Surikaty |
43. | Abrahámek Dušan | CZE002458 | B | Stavba Brno |
94. | Kolegar Richard | CZE047751 | B | Stavba Brno |
52. | Klein Tomáš | CZE049016 | A | Snipers Brno |
13. | Daška Pavel | CZE001049 | C | Siga |
100. | Pouchlý Miroslav | CZE000071 | C | Siga |
44. | Suchý Roman | CZE032109 | C | Siga |
41. | Zahradník Jan | CZE005636 | C | Siga |
92. | Záboj Pavel 1970 | CZE008816 | Rozhraní | |
11. | Staňek Rudolf | CZE002630 | A | Rakol Brno |
26. | Pukl Miroslav | CZE046480 | Pohora | |
37. | Hudec Petr | CZE049807 | A | PBL 45 Brno |
95. | Machek David | CZE000401 | C | PBL 45 Brno |
53. | Ondrůj David | CZE043010 | A | PBL 45 Brno |
12. | Poráň David | CZE051226 | A | PBL 45 Brno |
80. | Vilímek Dušan | CZE000636 | A | PBL 45 Brno |
91. | Jochman Pavel | CZE041825 | Otnice | |
90. | Hanák Michal | CZE007570 | Olomučany | |
66. | Partl Michal | CZE026106 | Okříšky | |
62. | Kovač Antonín | CZE049474 | A | Mistři netrénujou Šlapanice |
76. | Zukal Tomáš | CZE039537 | A | Mistři netrénujou Šlapanice |
27. | Čečil Filip | CZE033230 | Mariánské Lázně | |
84. | Nečas Jaromír | CZE018097 | Lysice | |
65. | Hladík Jiří | CZE050991 | C | Letka Brno |
39. | Kolínek Tomáš | CZE041488 | C | Laziwood Lazinov |
104. | Bouček Daniel | CZE003564 | Kuřim | |
70. | Klaška Arnošt | CZE012684 | Kuřim | |
73. | Kehm Josef | CZE049475 | Křenovice | |
105. | Matula Jan | CZE050368 | Křenovice | |
22. | Mikula Jiří | CZE018579 | Křenovice | |
98. | Obořil Petr | CZE049626 | Křenovice | |
99. | Szasz Adolf | CZE050717 | Křenovice | |
40. | Kraváček Lukáš | CZE048897 | Kotvrdovice | |
23. | Konečný Bedřich | CZE035519 | Konice | |
31. | Antl Tomáš | CZE002264 | A | Kavárka Brno |
34. | Procházka Vít | CZE030321 | A | Jeřišská Letka |