11.11.2018| Hostinné Techtex sport| Dvojice ženy| Rozhodčí: Uhříček Břetislav| Dvojic: 45| Žebříčků: 5
Pořadí | Jméno | Reg.číslo | Kat | Klub |
---|---|---|---|---|
17. | Baťhová Helena | CZE000524 | Jirkov | |
Hálová Kateřina | CZE020007 | Jirkov | ||
17. | Belšánová Helena | CZE033137 | ŠK Kyklop Praha | |
Šebková Petra | CZE000073 | B | DC Máchalové Kladno | |
9. | Benešová Marika | CZE006162 | A | Sport Bar Atláč Přerov |
Sobotková Eva | CZE035591 | A | Pohodáři Olomouc | |
33. | Chalupná Kristýna | CZE055695 | Výškov | |
Plevová Jana | CZE050557 | B | Řízci z Výškovic | |
17. | Chárová Zdenka | CZE042456 | C | 9. Darts Krupka |
Masopustová Jana | CZE039221 | C | Vyprahlo Čáslavka | |
33. | Dohnalová Denisa | CZE055755 | C | PBL 45 Brno |
Ptáčková Kateřina | CZE043207 | Bílá Třemešná | ||
33. | Dvorská Klára | CZE039296 | A | DC Žíla Chodov |
Kvasničková Marcela | CZE059986 | D | ŠK Gladiátoři Stříbro | |
17. | Filipíková Petra | CZE047771 | C | The LegenDarts Praha |
Dlouhá Barbora | CZE060521 | |||
17. | Formanová Monika | CZE056394 | A | ŠK Medvědi Velký Třebešov |
Rychetská Formanová Denisa | CZE056395 | A | ŠK Medvědi Velký Třebešov | |
17. | Goldmannová Anna | CZE039588 | C | Klikaři z Podskalky Úpice |
Mannová Alena | CZE053232 | C | Klikaři z Podskalky Úpice | |
3. | Hergetová Monika | CZE031649 | Praha 4 | |
Cihelková Martina | CZE024118 | A | Sedmá rota Praha | |
33. | Hlavatá Zdena | CZE000734 | C | Tulipán Žatec |
Zábranská Kateřina | CZE033128 | B | Hrozen Ploskovice | |
33. | Hospodářská Barbora | CZE045385 | A | Jen tak Slavošovice |
Javorková Petra | CZE039499 | C | Grófky Dubičné | |
9. | Hospodářská Jana | CZE042277 | Jen tak Slavošovice | |
Ondová Andrea | CZE035383 | Vysoké Mýto | ||
9. | Hrnčiariková Radka | CZE038118 | A | Elita Jičín |
Košťálová Eva | CZE000210 | Pilníkov | ||
17. | Husáková Alžběta | CZE000428 | A | Asterix Nový Bor |
Matiášková Lenka | CZE003508 | Nový Bor | ||
1. | Knapová Lada | CZE028317 | A | DEXTEROUS Krásný Les |
Dvořáková Šárka | CZE020882 | Jindřichův Hradec | ||
9. | Kopecká Aneta | CZE052881 | Havlíčkův Brod | |
Bedrníčková Gabriela | CZE046681 | Havlíčkův Brod | ||
17. | Kulíšková Jana | CZE028512 | A | Outsiders Vsetín |
Koncerová Kateřina | CZE022502 | Slavičín | ||
9. | Liptáková Lenka | CZE000887 | A | Slezští rytíři Karviná |
Schejbalová Margarita | CZE057469 | Dvůr Králové n. L. | ||
5. | Mašková Magdaléna | CZE046153 | A | Úletáři Hradec Králové |
Fiedlerová Iva | CZE033591 | Hradec Králové | ||
33. | Melicharová Nicol | CZE056427 | B | ŠK Medvědi Velký Třebešov |
Melicharová Nela | CZE057628 | B | ŠK Medvědi Velký Třebešov | |
5. | Michalková Ilona | CZE001855 | C | ŠK Střelky Veltruby |
Tvrdíková Miroslava | CZE000727 | A | Klub Ajeto z.s. Praha | |
17. | Mičková Monika | CZE022874 | B | No Men Prostějov |
Hrubá Kateřina | CZE000063 | B | No Men Prostějov | |
33. | Moravcová Eliška | CZE022455 | Cerhenice | |
Špringerová Zuzana | CZE039648 | Kolín II | ||
33. | Nečasová Kristýna | CZE039263 | C | DC Vandals Blansko |
Strachoňová Jitka | CZE052015 | D | DC Šipky Sloup | |
17. | Nová Tereza | CZE000770 | A | Brilliant Darts Praha |
Letková Miroslava | CZE000381 | B | Bažina 4077 Praha | |
33. | Pelcová Marie | CZE058560 | C | Tulipán Žatec |
Fürstová Pavlína | CZE058651 | B | Darts Club Holoubkov | |
33. | Peterková Petra | CZE046923 | A | Lvi Karlovy Vary |
Domáčková Karolína | CZE054453 | Unkulunkulukazi Originál Karlovy Vary | ||
33. | Plchová Olga | CZE007026 | Jevíčko | |
Tůmová Petra | CZE034926 | B | Prodarts club Lipník nad Bečvou | |
17. | Pliskvová Havlíková Andrea | CZE053465 | A | Sea Bowling Medáci Karlovy Vary |
Horská Lenka | CZE015519 | A | Nikola Kraslice | |
5. | Rajmanová Marcela | CZE032807 | A | ŠK Kyklop Praha |
Gregůrková Alena | CZE000011 | A | ŠK Republika Úpice | |
2. | Rödlová Žaneta | CZE002947 | A | Kanec Most |
Mairichová Barbora | CZE041094 | A | Torzo Bílina | |
5. | Sedláčková Jana | CZE047936 | Brno | |
Vinklárková Gertruda | CZE060764 | Zlín | ||
17. | Strnádková Radka | CZE044989 | (Vichřice z Ještědu) | |
Hlavatá Eliška | CZE045772 | (Vichřice z Ještědu) | ||
17. | Strunzová Jitka | CZE046181 | A | Torzo Bílina |
Michalíková Andrea | CZE045654 | B | Sporťáci s.r.o. Jirkov | |
17. | Šinfeltová Andrea | CZE000120 | A | Kališníci Litoměřice |
Kovářová Nikola | CZE046808 | B | WFS Evaň | |
9. | Šmudlová Romana | CZE014036 | A | Hamerské kladivo |
Malíšková Veronika | CZE028897 | B | No Men Prostějov | |
9. | Štroblová Veronika | CZE046043 | Nejdek | |
Moravcová Jana | CZE048433 | C | ŠK Kolinec | |
9. | Takácsová Danuše | CZE052915 | D | ZB Karakal Ročov |
Hantlová Kateřina | CZE046059 | Kryry | ||
33. | Teichnerová Kateřina | CZE045221 | C | Klub Ajeto z.s. Praha |
Vlachopulosová Daniela | CZE032509 | Klub Ajeto z.s. Praha | ||
33. | Uhříčková Lenka | CZE000282 | Trutnov | |
Kosařová Pavlína | CZE024451 | Trutnov | ||
17. | Venclová Ludmila | CZE000778 | Klub Ajeto z.s. Praha | |
Coufalová Kateřina | CZE000136 | Klub Ajeto z.s. Praha | ||
3. | Vojtková Blanka | CZE000027 | Želešice | |
Pelíšková Tereza | CZE051191 | A | DC Vandals Blansko | |
17. | Vráblová Gabriela | CZE025797 | B | Klub Karolinka |
Chudárková Zdeňka | CZE003195 | Tsunami Incinity Vsetín |