11.11.2018| Hostinné Techtex sport| Dvojice muži| Rozhodčí: Uhříček Břetislav| Dvojic: 83| Žebříčků: 0
Pořadí | Jméno | Reg.číslo | Kat | Klub |
---|---|---|---|---|
33. | XXXPatera Patrik | |||
Louda Petr | CZE006905 | Přeštice | ||
2. | Kuric Robert | CZE000016 | A | 40+ Trutnov |
Holík Jiří | CZE001293 | A | (TJ Sparta Úpice) | |
17. | Pašta Petr | CZE000041 | A | 40+ Trutnov |
Spálenský Josef | CZE007623 | Pardubice | ||
17. | Bidlo Karel | CZE050715 | A | Avengers Dašice |
Pecháček Zdeněk | CZE027598 | A | Asgard's Labiště Pardubice | |
17. | Puršl Radek | CZE002916 | B | Barracuda Hradec Králové |
Planeta Ferdinand | CZE002375 | C | Frnďáci Žernovka | |
65. | Dabski Piotr | CZE060983 | A | Bukovina |
Kuldanek Lukáš | CZE053074 | A | Darts club Max MB Mladá Boleslav | |
33. | Kotubey Mykhaylo | CZE051403 | A | Bukovina |
Dvořák Karel | CZE007944 | B | DC Top Citrus Čachovice | |
33. | Homolka Jiří | CZE049048 | C | Chrobolská Ellytta |
Mráz Zdeněk | CZE029516 | A | DC 90210 Prachatice | |
17. | Štefl Dominik | CZE030844 | A | Černý Sup Starý Rokytník |
Benecký Roman | CZE036936 | A | Kobry od Soudku Arnultovice | |
17. | Malach Matěj | CZE051928 | A | Černý Sup Starý Rokytník |
Malach Petr | CZE010053 | A | Lucky Darts Jičín | |
65. | Petřík Jan | CZE002604 | B | Darts Club Holoubkov |
Hrabák Luboš | CZE015040 | B | Darts Club Holoubkov | |
9. | Trousil Marek | CZE042579 | D | Darts Club Náměstíčko Most |
Šmejc Miroslav | CZE002866 | A | Kanec Most | |
33. | Kopecký Lukáš | CZE049848 | A | Darts4ever Pšánky |
Slusarčík Miroslav | CZE000223 | A | Metro music club | |
65. | Hösch Petr | CZE059447 | A | Darts4ever Pšánky |
Štěpán Tomáš | CZE055609 | Vinary | ||
9. | Chladil Vlastislav | CZE000074 | A | DC Mustang Brno |
Procházka Michal | CZE011249 | Kyjov | ||
33. | Číž Rostislav | CZE043540 | B | DC Odpadlíci |
Petrželka Miloš | CZE054766 | A | ŠK Sušice | |
65. | Malý Petr | CZE009023 | B | DC Podlesáci Králův Dvůr |
Dvorský Bronislav | CZE029180 | A | DC Rybičky Chodov | |
17. | Dvořáček Jan | CZE021684 | A | DC Prima Česká Skalice |
Plíšek Jakub | CZE050158 | A | DC Prima Česká Skalice | |
33. | Lukavský Martin | CZE000688 | B | DC Sázava |
Puharič Petr | CZE043225 | A | Sgt. Pepik's Band Praha | |
33. | Voborník Pavel | CZE048274 | A | DC Speed Flies Kostelec nad Labem |
Veltruský Petr | CZE053668 | D | DC Speed Flies Kostelec nad Labem | |
17. | Cikánek Luboš | CZE048885 | A | DC Speed Flies Kostelec nad Labem |
Kodera Pavel | CZE000029 | B | Spolek Neratovických Šipkařů | |
33. | Sobol Lukáš | CZE004626 | D | DC Triple X Letovice |
Kolínek Tomáš | CZE041488 | C | Laziwood Lazinov | |
65. | Kocman Libor | CZE051192 | C | DC Vandals Blansko |
Strachoň Štěpán | CZE049103 | D | DC Šipky Sloup | |
33. | Kraus Martin | CZE012892 | A | DEXTEROUS Krásný Les |
Šindler Jaroslav | CZE001815 | A | Pumáci Jablonec n/N. | |
9. | Hájek Tomáš | CZE056418 | A | Elita Jičín |
Vohnout Zdeněk | CZE007756 | A | Elita Jičín | |
17. | Šafránek Martin | CZE045511 | A | FRIENDS Praha |
Rupík Tibor | CZE017662 | A | Plechovky Pečky | |
65. | Mlynek Jiří | CZE045608 | D | Hadi Smržovka |
Vokřál Pavel | CZE011598 | B | Střelci ze zátiší | |
65. | Šejnoha Robin | CZE061551 | B | Hamerské kladivo |
Vémola Dominik | CZE048666 | B | Hamerské kladivo | |
33. | Jankovský Tomáš | CZE003627 | Holoubkov | |
Imrišek Jan | CZE054596 | Volduchy | ||
33. | Ščudla Pavel | CZE044609 | C | Hoteliéři Usobrno |
Bašný David | CZE016236 | A | DC Mustang Brno | |
65. | Benda Lukáš | CZE026430 | A | Ježkovy Voči Větrný Jeníkov |
Vacek Václav | CZE005070 | A | Ježkovy Voči Větrný Jeníkov | |
65. | Číha Petr | CZE001587 | A | Ježkovy Voči Větrný Jeníkov |
Vala Jindřich | CZE035114 | A | Ježkovy Voči Větrný Jeníkov | |
65. | Mynář Michal | CZE052672 | B | Jiskra Jindřichův Hradec |
Spratek Tomáš | CZE055104 | A | Proti proudu Praha | |
9. | Šinfelt Jiří | CZE000172 | A | Kališníci Litoměřice |
Jaroš Václav | CZE000051 | A | Kališníci Litoměřice | |
65. | Kain Aleš | CZE029605 | A | Klub 44 Liberec |
Kain Roman | CZE029614 | B | Klub 44 Liberec | |
33. | Stránský Daniel | CZE046594 | A | Kobry od Soudku Arnultovice |
Hek Michal | CZE003976 | A | Kobry od Soudku Arnultovice | |
17. | Zdráhal Jan | CZE057195 | Krnov | |
Kačala Marek | CZE047584 | A | DC Mustang Brno | |
65. | Haleňák Marek | CZE046364 | Krnov | |
Hrtoň Kamil | CZE053486 | A | Kaspec Libina | |
33. | Kohut Vlastimil | CZE016987 | A | Liga Vyjímečných Svitavy |
Gregar Pavel | CZE049227 | A | Zippo team Štít | |
5. | Fiala Petr | CZE030729 | A | Ložisková mafie Pšov |
Trnka Jiří | CZE032649 | A | Fedor Sokolov | |
33. | Valenta Petr | CZE006691 | A | Ložisková mafie Pšov |
Kropáček Jindřich | CZE001624 | C | Kapitán Duchcov | |
9. | Bali Michal | CZE007049 | A | Ložisková mafie Pšov |
Ondo Michal | CZE001787 | A | Soliter Chrudim | |
33. | Havelka Pavel | CZE000551 | A | Lucky Darts Jičín |
Švorc Lukáš | CZE006373 | A | Lucky Darts Jičín | |
33. | Kopp Radek | CZE046553 | A | Machine Šumperk |
Viktorin Josef | CZE017226 | A | Machine Šumperk | |
17. | Havlan Václav | CZE041064 | B | Milli a její tygři ČB |
Jírů Vladimír | CZE048997 | B | Milli a její tygři ČB | |
17. | Slanina Radek | CZE047922 | B | Milli a její tygři ČB |
Michňo Josef | CZE041065 | B | Milli a její tygři ČB | |
17. | Křepelka Čestmír | CZE000621 | A | Olympia Tábor |
Kraus Jan | CZE006700 | A | Olympia Tábor | |
33. | Grillo Milan | CZE019534 | A | Olympia Tábor |
Krůta Radek | CZE046042 | A | ŠK Klokani Nejdek | |
9. | Běťák Ondřej | CZE021597 | A | Outsiders Vsetín |
Gerža David | CZE035700 | A | Hošťálková | |
17. | Jakel Tomáš | CZE026681 | A | Panteři Hranice |
Vavřík Ondřej | CZE040930 | A | Pomatenci Hranice |