11.11.2018| Hostinné Techtex sport| Dvojice muži| Rozhodčí: Uhříček Břetislav| Dvojic: 83| Žebříčků: 0
Pořadí | Jméno | Reg.číslo | Kat | Klub |
---|---|---|---|---|
33. | Kulišan Jan | CZE046152 | B | ŠK Posterguys OKO Plzeň |
Záboj Roman | CZE027633 | A | DC Knajp Riders Letovice | |
33. | Kváčala Tomáš | CZE046207 | A | ŠK Vyškov |
Gregor Richard | CZE035518 | B | Tornádo Destroyers Brno | |
33. | Lukavský Martin | CZE000688 | B | DC Sázava |
Puharič Petr | CZE043225 | A | Sgt. Pepik's Band Praha | |
33. | Mikuš Milan | CZE044706 | C | ŠK Kolinec |
Mrenica Jan | CZE032271 | B | Oggy a Škodíci Ostrov | |
33. | Pitra Jan | CZE056158 | A | Sgt. Pepik's Band Praha |
Lutišan Štefan | CZE039047 | A | Legie Praha | |
33. | Sobol Lukáš | CZE004626 | D | DC Triple X Letovice |
Kolínek Tomáš | CZE041488 | C | Laziwood Lazinov | |
33. | Stránský Daniel | CZE046594 | A | Kobry od Soudku Arnultovice |
Hek Michal | CZE003976 | A | Kobry od Soudku Arnultovice | |
33. | Surma Stanislav | CZE001546 | A | Windson Ostrava |
Bocko Petr | CZE023664 | A | Supi Dolní Benešov | |
33. | Ščudla Pavel | CZE044609 | C | Hoteliéři Usobrno |
Bašný David | CZE016236 | A | DC Mustang Brno | |
33. | Špírek Pavel | CZE006340 | A | Proti proudu Praha |
Malinovský Zdeněk | CZE000487 | C | Pohodáři Praha | |
33. | Švarha Antonín | CZE000698 | B | VP Evaň |
Turan Václav | CZE001456 | B | VP Evaň | |
33. | Valenta Petr | CZE006691 | A | Ložisková mafie Pšov |
Kropáček Jindřich | CZE001624 | C | Kapitán Duchcov | |
33. | Voborník Pavel | CZE048274 | A | DC Speed Flies Kostelec nad Labem |
Veltruský Petr | CZE053668 | D | DC Speed Flies Kostelec nad Labem | |
33. | XXXPatera Patrik | |||
Louda Petr | CZE006905 | Přeštice | ||
65. | Benda Lukáš | CZE026430 | A | Ježkovy Voči Větrný Jeníkov |
Vacek Václav | CZE005070 | A | Ježkovy Voči Větrný Jeníkov | |
65. | Beran Lukáš | CZE007552 | C | ŠK Dangerous Plzeň |
Jandík Vladimír | CZE057511 | A | ŠK OKO Plzeň | |
65. | Číha Petr | CZE001587 | A | Ježkovy Voči Větrný Jeníkov |
Vala Jindřich | CZE035114 | A | Ježkovy Voči Větrný Jeníkov | |
65. | Dabski Piotr | CZE060983 | A | Bukovina |
Kuldanek Lukáš | CZE053074 | A | Darts club Max MB Mladá Boleslav | |
65. | Flégl Jan | CZE035176 | A | ŠK Sušice |
Štorek František | CZE058923 | A | ŠK Sušice | |
65. | Fotr Pavel | CZE007196 | C | Šipkaři Damníkov, z.s. |
Janisch Erik | CZE023957 | B | Šipkaři Damníkov, z.s. | |
65. | Haleňák Marek | CZE046364 | Krnov | |
Hrtoň Kamil | CZE053486 | A | Kaspec Libina | |
65. | Hösch Petr | CZE059447 | A | Darts4ever Pšánky |
Štěpán Tomáš | CZE055609 | Vinary | ||
65. | Kain Aleš | CZE029605 | A | Klub 44 Liberec |
Kain Roman | CZE029614 | B | Klub 44 Liberec | |
65. | Kocman Libor | CZE051192 | C | DC Vandals Blansko |
Strachoň Štěpán | CZE049103 | D | DC Šipky Sloup | |
65. | Krejčí Jan | CZE046641 | B | Torzo Bílina |
Bachár Miloslav | CZE000432 | B | Dream Bar Jirkov | |
65. | Lukš Josef | CZE000396 | A | Švejci České Budějovice |
Jiráň Jaroslav | CZE055838 | C | DC Žabovřesky | |
65. | Malý Petr | CZE009023 | B | DC Podlesáci Králův Dvůr |
Dvorský Bronislav | CZE029180 | A | DC Rybičky Chodov | |
65. | Mlynek Jiří | CZE045608 | D | Hadi Smržovka |
Vokřál Pavel | CZE011598 | B | Střelci ze zátiší | |
65. | Mynář Michal | CZE052672 | B | Jiskra Jindřichův Hradec |
Spratek Tomáš | CZE055104 | A | Proti proudu Praha | |
65. | Nedó David | CZE049959 | A | Platanský nerv Praha |
Votava Martin | CZE006114 | B | DC Bonus Bendovka Praha | |
65. | Petřík Jan | CZE002604 | B | Darts Club Holoubkov |
Hrabák Luboš | CZE015040 | B | Darts Club Holoubkov | |
65. | Přibyl Václav | CZE021915 | A | ŠK OKO Plzeň |
Fürst Václav | CZE005826 | Holoubkov | ||
65. | Šejnoha Robin | CZE061551 | B | Hamerské kladivo |
Vémola Dominik | CZE048666 | B | Hamerské kladivo |