11.11.2018| Hostinné Techtex sport| Dvojice muži| Rozhodčí: Uhříček Břetislav| Dvojic: 115| Žebříčků: 5
Pořadí | Jméno | Reg.číslo | Kat | Klub |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Sedláček Karel | CZE000119 | A | 40+ Trutnov |
Drtil Pavel | CZE000003 | A | (Čerti na Ještědu) | |
2. | Moravec Jiří | CZE008407 | A | Sgt. Pepik's Band Praha |
Hoffmann Martin | CZE000022 | A | Sgt. Pepik's Band Praha | |
3. | Hájek Zdeněk | CZE000284 | A | Kališníci Litoměřice |
Zábranský Simon | CZE011623 | A | Hrozen Ploskovice | |
3. | Popelka Martin | CZE000373 | A | DEXTEROUS Krásný Les |
Dlab Josef | CZE000097 | (Čerti na Ještědu) | ||
5. | Březovský Bořivoj | CZE004145 | A | ŠK Vyškov |
Dofek Leoš | CZE001717 | A | ŠK Vyškov | |
5. | Hynek Ondřej | CZE050083 | D | Rychta Kosmonosy |
Palij Anatolij | CZE057516 | A | Bukovina | |
5. | Mašek Alexander | CZE016972 | A | 40+ Trutnov |
Ulrich Michal | CZE045078 | A | ŠK Medvědi Velký Třebešov | |
5. | Sedlák Vítězslav | CZE037330 | A | DC Mustang Brno |
Písek David | CZE046265 | A | DC Mustang Brno | |
9. | Davídek Antonín | CZE020062 | A | 40+ Trutnov |
Lacina Zdeněk | CZE000798 | A | Dream Bar Jirkov | |
9. | Dedek Dušan | CZE000112 | Ostrava-Zábřeh | |
Barbořák Daniel | CZE015819 | A | DC Mustang Brno | |
9. | Dočekal Hynek | CZE010533 | A | DC Prima Česká Skalice |
Petera Ondřej | CZE000182 | B | Piráti Paluba Dvůr Králové | |
9. | Hrach Filip | CZE036481 | C | ŠK Hrášci Klatovy |
Toman Michal | CZE054148 | A | ŠK Snipers Klatovy | |
9. | Novotný Filip | CZE000033 | A | Trefa "21" Chrudim |
Hruša Jaromír | CZE003619 | A | Trefa "21" Chrudim | |
9. | Svoboda Libor | CZE026803 | A | Trutnov |
Hendrych Daniel | CZE042296 | C | Jičín | |
9. | Šildberger Michal | CZE040063 | A | Zippo team Štít |
Záruba Daniel | CZE000007 | A | Ložisková mafie Pšov | |
9. | Zárybnický Michal | CZE028829 | A | Pumáci Jablonec n/N. |
Malý Petr 1981 | CZE001633 | A | DEXTEROUS Krásný Les | |
17. | Andráško Milan | CZE032103 | A | DC Žíla Chodov |
Fiala Miroslav | CZE062353 | A | Fedor Sokolov | |
17. | Bauer Pavel | CZE061707 | A | Maníci Frýdek-Místek |
Mandys Jakub | CZE036133 | A | Maníci Frýdek-Místek | |
17. | Čábelka Jan | CZE005285 | A | ŠK Těmice |
Houdek Tomáš | CZE058857 | A | ŠK Těmice | |
17. | Doležal Michal | CZE001016 | A | Újezd |
Klika Josef | CZE012691 | A | Truhles Hradec Králové | |
17. | Fridrich Vladan | CZE015650 | A | Olympia Tábor |
Linhart David | CZE000099 | A | Ložisková mafie Pšov | |
17. | Fürst Jaroslav | CZE002743 | B | Darts Club Holoubkov |
Rotyka Tomáš | CZE000356 | B | DC Vagabond Rokycany | |
17. | Hochman Pavel 1978 | CZE006947 | Plzeň | |
Hochman Pavel 2003 | CZE047724 | Plzeň | ||
17. | Jirkal Pavel | CZE000154 | Praha 7 | |
Hlaváček Jan | CZE000240 | Příbram VII | ||
17. | Kašpar Jakub | CZE008157 | A | Kaspec Libina |
Humpula František | CZE040919 | Krnov | ||
17. | Lexa Petr | CZE023169 | A | Sgt. Pepik's Band Praha |
Červinka Pavel | CZE002976 | A | Legie Praha | |
17. | Maňák Filip | CZE039529 | A | DC Mustang Brno |
Šebesta Filip | CZE035999 | A | Devastators Brno | |
17. | Markovský Jaroslav | CZE042518 | A | Machine Šumperk |
Markovský Daniel | CZE050165 | A | Machine Šumperk | |
17. | Milo Jakub | CZE040577 | Kardašova Řečice | |
Chomout Jaroslav | CZE003446 | A | Olympia Tábor | |
17. | Novák Jiří | CZE018649 | A | Kobry od Soudku Arnultovice |
Bjelka Milan | CZE029481 | A | Kobry od Soudku Arnultovice | |
17. | Pokorný David | CZE044298 | A | DC Bunda Starý Klíčov |
Kantner Josef | CZE003449 | A | DC Bunda Starý Klíčov | |
17. | Tišler Matěj | CZE054746 | B | DT Puškvorec Velké Svatoňovice |
Melichar David | CZE044617 | B | ŠK Medvědi Velký Třebešov | |
33. | Bali Michal | CZE007049 | A | Ložisková mafie Pšov |
Ondo Michal | CZE001787 | A | Soliter Chrudim | |
33. | Benda Lukáš | CZE026430 | A | Ježkovy Voči Větrný Jeníkov |
Vacek Václav | CZE005070 | A | Ježkovy Voči Větrný Jeníkov | |
33. | Brejcha Jiří | CZE000268 | A | ŠK OKO Plzeň |
Krtička Luboš | CZE000257 | B | DC Kameňák Plzeň | |
33. | Cikánek Luboš | CZE048885 | A | DC Speed Flies Kostelec nad Labem |
Kodera Pavel | CZE000029 | B | Spolek Neratovických Šipkařů | |
33. | Dabski Piotr | CZE060983 | A | Bukovina |
Kuldanek Lukáš | CZE053074 | A | Darts club Max MB Mladá Boleslav | |
33. | Fiala Petr | CZE030729 | A | Ložisková mafie Pšov |
Trnka Jiří | CZE032649 | A | Fedor Sokolov | |
33. | Grillo Milan | CZE019534 | A | Olympia Tábor |
Krůta Radek | CZE046042 | A | ŠK Klokani Nejdek | |
33. | Hájek Tomáš | CZE056418 | A | Elita Jičín |
Vohnout Zdeněk | CZE007756 | A | Elita Jičín | |
33. | Havelka Pavel | CZE000551 | A | Lucky Darts Jičín |
Švorc Lukáš | CZE006373 | A | Lucky Darts Jičín | |
33. | Havlas Josef | CZE034774 | A | Pistolníci Dolní Kalná |
Turek Richard | CZE032316 | A | Pistolníci Dolní Kalná | |
33. | Hránek Pavel | CZE019815 | A | ŠK OKO Plzeň |
Svoboda Miroslav | CZE011392 | A | ŠK OKO Plzeň | |
33. | Jankovský Tomáš | CZE003627 | Holoubkov | |
Imrišek Jan | CZE054596 | Volduchy | ||
33. | Kopa Pavel | CZE053837 | A | ŠK Sušice |
Šmrha Jan | CZE000448 | A | ŠK OKO Plzeň | |
33. | Kopecký Lukáš | CZE049848 | A | Darts4ever Pšánky |
Slusarčík Miroslav | CZE000223 | A | Metro music club | |
33. | Kraus Martin | CZE012892 | A | DEXTEROUS Krásný Les |
Šindler Jaroslav | CZE001815 | A | Pumáci Jablonec n/N. | |
33. | Krejčí David | CZE022612 | A | Úletáři Hradec Králové |
Souček Jiří | CZE036404 | Hradec Králové | ||
33. | Křepelka Čestmír | CZE000621 | A | Olympia Tábor |
Kraus Jan | CZE006700 | A | Olympia Tábor | |
33. | Kulišan Jan | CZE046152 | B | ŠK Posterguys OKO Plzeň |
Záboj Roman | CZE027633 | A | DC Knajp Riders Letovice |