10.11.2018| Hostinné Techtex sport| Jednotlivci muži| Rozhodčí: Uhříček Břetislav| Hráčů: 312| Žebříčků: 6
Pořadí | Jméno | Reg.číslo | Kat | Klub |
---|---|---|---|---|
129. | Orság Zdeněk | CZE062455 | Přerov | |
129. | Fiala Miroslav | CZE062353 | A | Fedor Sokolov |
129. | Bauer Pavel | CZE061707 | A | Maníci Frýdek-Místek |
129. | Šejnoha Robin | CZE061551 | B | Hamerské kladivo |
129. | Nečas Tomáš | CZE061388 | Sloup | |
257. | Rupík Daniel | CZE061197 | A | Plechovky Pečky |
129. | Dabski Piotr | CZE060983 | A | Bukovina |
129. | Kroutilík Václav | CZE060943 | C | Darts club Eso Milovice |
129. | Pittermann Jáchym | CZE060315 | Praha 5 | |
129. | Zahajský Václav | CZE060308 | C | DC Riviéra Říčany |
129. | Komárek Pavel | CZE060176 | Praha 5 | |
129. | Šildberger Ivan | CZE059555 | C | ŠK Bubo Hradec Králové |
65. | Hösch Petr | CZE059447 | A | Darts4ever Pšánky |
129. | Fráňa Stanislav | CZE059231 | C | DC Riviéra Říčany |
129. | Štorek František | CZE058923 | A | ŠK Sušice |
9. | Houdek Tomáš | CZE058857 | A | ŠK Těmice |
257. | Křapka Marek | CZE058757 | A | ŠK Nola Vilémov |
129. | Vymazal Lukáš | CZE058327 | A | DC Šipky Sloup |
129. | Štěrba František | CZE058311 | B | DC Holice |
65. | Buráň David | CZE058260 | Krasov | |
257. | Yeghiazaryan Vachik | CZE058208 | Rýmařov | |
129. | Suchopár Jakub | CZE057960 | C | JZD Praha |
129. | Houdek Pavel | CZE057581 | A | ŠK Těmice |
65. | Palij Anatolij | CZE057516 | A | Bukovina |
257. | Jandík Vladimír | CZE057511 | A | ŠK OKO Plzeň |
129. | Novák Aleš | CZE057474 | Havlíčkův Brod | |
33. | Zdráhal Jan | CZE057195 | Krnov | |
129. | Pomeje Daniel | CZE057187 | A | Best of Litoměřice |
129. | Mráz Adam | CZE056866 | A | DC 90210 Prachatice |
129. | Čeliga Viktor | CZE056635 | B | Babráci z Ostravy |
129. | Hájek Tomáš | CZE056418 | A | Elita Jičín |
129. | Pitra Jan | CZE056158 | A | Sgt. Pepik's Band Praha |
129. | Jánský Marek | CZE056143 | D | IM5 Horoušany |
257. | Jiráň Jaroslav | CZE055838 | C | DC Žabovřesky |
129. | Kříž Michael | CZE055696 | Výškov | |
129. | Štěpán Jakub | CZE055610 | C | Sršni Nový Bydžov |
129. | Šmétka Jan | CZE055152 | B | Piráti Paluba Dvůr Králové |
257. | Spratek Tomáš | CZE055104 | A | Proti proudu Praha |
65. | Kvapil Luboš | CZE055017 | B | Kluziště Drahotuše |
65. | Petrželka Miloš | CZE054766 | A | ŠK Sušice |
65. | Tišler Matěj | CZE054746 | B | DT Puškvorec Velké Svatoňovice |
129. | Imrišek Jan | CZE054596 | Volduchy | |
129. | Dvořáček Josef | CZE054575 | Hronov | |
129. | Vecko Ondřej | CZE054543 | A | Tulipán Žatec |
129. | Toman Michal | CZE054148 | A | ŠK Snipers Klatovy |
33. | Kopa Pavel | CZE053837 | A | ŠK Sušice |
129. | Veltruský Petr | CZE053668 | D | DC Speed Flies Kostelec nad Labem |
129. | Hrtoň Kamil | CZE053486 | A | Kaspec Libina |
129. | Granov Michal | CZE053458 | A | Švejci České Budějovice |
65. | Rajtmajer Marek | CZE053252 | B | DC Kameňák Plzeň |