10.11.2018| Hostinné Techtex sport| Jednotlivci muži| Rozhodčí: Uhříček Břetislav| Hráčů: 312| Žebříčků: 6
Pořadí | Jméno | Reg.číslo | Kat | Klub |
---|---|---|---|---|
65. | Abadžiev Richard | CZE000702 | Brno | |
129. | Andráško Milan | CZE032103 | A | DC Žíla Chodov |
257. | Bachár Miloslav | CZE000432 | B | Dream Bar Jirkov |
17. | Bali Michal | CZE007049 | A | Ložisková mafie Pšov |
17. | Barbořák Daniel | CZE015819 | A | DC Mustang Brno |
257. | Bartuška Zdeněk | CZE038417 | C | Ice Tips Přerov |
33. | Bašný David | CZE016236 | A | DC Mustang Brno |
129. | Bauer Pavel | CZE061707 | A | Maníci Frýdek-Místek |
65. | Benda Lukáš | CZE026430 | A | Ježkovy Voči Větrný Jeníkov |
33. | Benecký Roman | CZE036936 | A | Kobry od Soudku Arnultovice |
257. | Beňka Martin | CZE008103 | Teplice | |
129. | Beran Lukáš | CZE007552 | C | ŠK Dangerous Plzeň |
9. | Běťák Ondřej | CZE021597 | A | Outsiders Vsetín |
129. | Bidlo Karel | CZE050715 | A | Avengers Dašice |
129. | Bjelka Milan | CZE029481 | A | Kobry od Soudku Arnultovice |
129. | Bocko Petr | CZE023664 | A | Supi Dolní Benešov |
129. | Bogyai Viktor | CZE050904 | A | Proti proudu Praha |
129. | Bordáč Jan | CZE000329 | B | DC Rožmitál na Šumavě |
129. | Botek Jan | CZE038871 | Třemešná | |
129. | Brejcha Jiří | CZE000268 | A | ŠK OKO Plzeň |
129. | Březovský Bořivoj | CZE004145 | A | ŠK Vyškov |
65. | Buráň David | CZE058260 | Krasov | |
65. | Chladil Vlastislav | CZE000074 | A | DC Mustang Brno |
5. | Chomout Jaroslav | CZE003446 | A | Olympia Tábor |
129. | Chromec Jakub | CZE031305 | A | Panteři Hranice |
129. | Cikánek Luboš | CZE048885 | A | DC Speed Flies Kostelec nad Labem |
65. | Cmár Miroslav | CZE043174 | C | Plechovky Pečky |
129. | Čábelka Jan | CZE005285 | A | ŠK Těmice |
129. | Čeliga Viktor | CZE056635 | B | Babráci z Ostravy |
129. | Černošek Ondřej | CZE042550 | A | Sport Bar Atláč Přerov |
5. | Červinka Pavel | CZE002976 | A | Legie Praha |
129. | Číha Petr | CZE001587 | A | Ježkovy Voči Větrný Jeníkov |
129. | Dabski Piotr | CZE060983 | A | Bukovina |
17. | Davídek Antonín | CZE020062 | A | 40+ Trutnov |
17. | Dedek Dušan | CZE000112 | Ostrava-Zábřeh | |
129. | Demuth Petr | CZE030467 | Horní Maršov | |
17. | Dlab Josef | CZE000097 | (Čerti na Ještědu) | |
33. | Dofek Leoš | CZE001717 | A | ŠK Vyškov |
17. | Doležal Michal | CZE001016 | A | Újezd |
257. | Dostál Petr | CZE052889 | A | Tulipán Žatec |
65. | Dostálek Stanislav | CZE008327 | A | Zákeřňáci DC Praha |
129. | Doubek Petr | CZE021969 | A | ŠK Nola Vilémov |
33. | Drtil Pavel | CZE000003 | A | (Čerti na Ještědu) |
5. | Dubělčík Lukáš | CZE026414 | A | Supi Dolní Benešov |
33. | Dufka Martin | CZE000232 | A | Kobry od Soudku Arnultovice |
17. | Duna Roman | CZE049637 | A | Nikola Kraslice |
129. | Dvořáček Jan | CZE021684 | A | DC Prima Česká Skalice |
129. | Dvořáček Josef | CZE054575 | Hronov | |
129. | Dvořák Jiří | CZE004155 | A | Zákeřňáci DC Praha |
257. | Dvorský Bronislav | CZE029180 | A | DC Rybičky Chodov |