9.11.2018| Hostinné Techtex sport| Jednotlivci smíšení| Rozhodčí: Uhříček Břetislav| Hráčů: 132| Žebříčků: 0
Pořadí | Jméno | Reg.číslo | Kat | Klub |
---|---|---|---|---|
97. | Orság Zdeněk | CZE062455 | Přerov | |
97. | Rupík Daniel | CZE061197 | A | Plechovky Pečky |
97. | Chromcová Klára | CZE060849 | Lipník nad Bečvou | |
97. | Vinklárková Gertruda | CZE060764 | Zlín | |
33. | Dlouhá Barbora | CZE060521 | ||
129. | Štorek František | CZE058923 | A | ŠK Sušice |
33. | Buráň David | CZE058260 | Krasov | |
17. | Yeghiazaryan Vachik | CZE058208 | Rýmařov | |
33. | Suchopár Jakub | CZE057960 | C | JZD Praha |
49. | Jandík Vladimír | CZE057511 | A | ŠK OKO Plzeň |
97. | Hloušková Olga | CZE057335 | Praha | |
65. | Zdráhal Jan | CZE057195 | Krnov | |
49. | Čermáková Iva | CZE056121 | D | Hadi Smržovka |
65. | Jiráň Jaroslav | CZE055838 | C | DC Žabovřesky |
97. | Šikolová Šárka | CZE055144 | C | Gripeni Liberec |
97. | Kvapil Luboš | CZE055017 | B | Kluziště Drahotuše |
97. | Tišler Matěj | CZE054746 | B | DT Puškvorec Velké Svatoňovice |
97. | Šlabjarová Pavla | CZE054568 | C | Kapitán Duchcov |
17. | Toman Michal | CZE054148 | A | ŠK Snipers Klatovy |
65. | Kopa Pavel | CZE053837 | A | ŠK Sušice |
33. | Tancošová Štěpánka | CZE053580 | C | Grófky Dubičné |
17. | Hrtoň Kamil | CZE053486 | A | Kaspec Libina |
25. | Granov Michal | CZE053458 | A | Švejci České Budějovice |
97. | Řeháková Renáta | CZE053323 | A | Hospůdka u Bagarů Skalička |
65. | Mynář Michal | CZE052672 | B | Jiskra Jindřichův Hradec |
49. | Bidlová Klára | CZE052360 | Mordorští Vrhači Pardubice | |
25. | Meiner Daniel | CZE052326 | B | ŠK Posterguys OKO Plzeň |
65. | Strachoňová Jitka | CZE052015 | D | DC Šipky Sloup |
97. | Svačina Daniel | CZE051757 | Dolní Benešov | |
97. | Kocman Libor | CZE051192 | C | DC Vandals Blansko |
33. | Bidlo Karel | CZE050715 | A | Avengers Dašice |
65. | Zvoníček Josef | CZE050340 | C | Trabanti České Budějovice |
65. | Markovský Daniel | CZE050165 | A | Machine Šumperk |
65. | Gregar Pavel | CZE049227 | A | Zippo team Štít |
97. | Strachoň Štěpán | CZE049103 | D | DC Šipky Sloup |
97. | Vémola Dominik | CZE048666 | B | Hamerské kladivo |
25. | Tomek Radim | CZE048527 | A | 40+ Trutnov |
97. | Hoť Vladimír | CZE048183 | B | |
97. | Filipíková Petra | CZE047771 | C | The LegenDarts Praha |
65. | Kačala Marek | CZE047584 | A | DC Mustang Brno |
97. | Peterková Petra | CZE046923 | A | Lvi Karlovy Vary |
49. | Bedrníčková Gabriela | CZE046681 | Havlíčkův Brod | |
129. | Krejčí Jan 1975 | CZE046641 | B | Torzo Bílina |
65. | Kopp Radek | CZE046553 | A | Machine Šumperk |
65. | Prokopcová Martina | CZE046509 | C | HaFani Trutnov |
2. | Písek David | CZE046265 | A | DC Mustang Brno |
33. | Kváčala Tomáš | CZE046207 | A | ŠK Vyškov |
49. | Kulišan Jan | CZE046152 | B | ŠK Posterguys OKO Plzeň |
97. | Michalíková Andrea | CZE045654 | B | Sporťáci s.r.o. Jirkov |
33. | Tucker Luke | CZE045636 | A | Čerti Kolín |