9.11.2018| Hostinné Techtex sport| Jednotlivci smíšení| Rozhodčí: Uhříček Břetislav| Hráčů: 132| Žebříčků: 0
Pořadí | Jméno | Reg.číslo | Kat | Klub |
---|---|---|---|---|
65. | Zvoníček Josef | CZE050340 | C | Trabanti České Budějovice |
65. | Zdráhal Jan | CZE057195 | Krnov | |
33. | Zárybnický Michal | CZE028829 | A | Pumáci Jablonec n/N. |
33. | Záruba David | CZE038712 | A | (Ložisková mafie Pšov) |
7. | Záruba Daniel | CZE000007 | A | Ložisková mafie Pšov |
65. | Záboj Roman | CZE027633 | A | DC Knajp Riders Letovice |
17. | Yeghiazaryan Vachik | CZE058208 | Rýmařov | |
13. | XXXPatera Patrik | |||
97. | Vinklárková Gertruda | CZE060764 | Zlín | |
97. | Vémola Dominik | CZE048666 | B | Hamerské kladivo |
97. | Vavřík Ondřej | CZE040930 | A | Pomatenci Hranice |
49. | Vajdík Tomáš | CZE023247 | Bruntál | |
97. | Ungermann Petr | CZE016194 | A | Plechová Pacov |
97. | Tvrdý Jiří | CZE032922 | B | Gripeni Liberec |
97. | Tvrdíková Miroslava | CZE000727 | A | Klub Ajeto z.s. Praha |
97. | Tůmová Petra | CZE034926 | B | Prodarts club Lipník nad Bečvou |
33. | Tucker Luke | CZE045636 | A | Čerti Kolín |
33. | Trnka Jiří | CZE032649 | A | Fedor Sokolov |
25. | Tomek Radim | CZE048527 | A | 40+ Trutnov |
17. | Toman Michal | CZE054148 | A | ŠK Snipers Klatovy |
97. | Tišler Matěj | CZE054746 | B | DT Puškvorec Velké Svatoňovice |
33. | Tancošová Štěpánka | CZE053580 | C | Grófky Dubičné |
129. | Štorek František | CZE058923 | A | ŠK Sušice |
97. | Šmudlová Romana | CZE014036 | A | Hamerské kladivo |
65. | Šmrha Jan | CZE000448 | A | ŠK OKO Plzeň |
97. | Šlabjarová Pavla | CZE054568 | C | Kapitán Duchcov |
49. | Šinfelt Jiří | CZE000172 | A | Kališníci Litoměřice |
65. | Šindler Jaroslav | CZE001815 | A | Pumáci Jablonec n/N. |
97. | Šikolová Šárka | CZE055144 | C | Gripeni Liberec |
17. | Šebesta Filip | CZE035999 | A | Devastators Brno |
49. | Svoboda Libor | CZE026803 | A | Trutnov |
97. | Svačina Daniel | CZE051757 | Dolní Benešov | |
33. | Suchopár Jakub | CZE057960 | C | JZD Praha |
13. | Stříbný Tomáš | CZE015496 | A | Supi Dolní Benešov |
65. | Strachoňová Jitka | CZE052015 | D | DC Šipky Sloup |
97. | Strachoň Štěpán | CZE049103 | D | DC Šipky Sloup |
65. | Stoklasa Jan | CZE002140 | A | Tajfun Darts Havlíčkův Brod |
25. | Sládek Martin | CZE017374 | B | Vikingové Litoměřice |
97. | Rupík Tibor | CZE017662 | A | Plechovky Pečky |
97. | Rupík Daniel | CZE061197 | A | Plechovky Pečky |
97. | Řeháková Renáta | CZE053323 | A | Hospůdka u Bagarů Skalička |
33. | Řehák Jiří | CZE045277 | B | Hospůdka u Bagarů Skalička |
17. | Rámeš Roman | CZE007730 | C | Profi Tytan Písty |
33. | Puršl Radek | CZE002916 | B | Barracuda Hradec Králové |
9. | Puharič Petr | CZE043225 | A | Sgt. Pepik's Band Praha |
65. | Ptáčková Kateřina | CZE043207 | Bílá Třemešná | |
65. | Prokopcová Martina | CZE046509 | C | HaFani Trutnov |
49. | Pokorný David | CZE044298 | A | DC Bunda Starý Klíčov |
2. | Písek David | CZE046265 | A | DC Mustang Brno |
97. | Peterková Petra | CZE046923 | A | Lvi Karlovy Vary |