9.11.2018| Hostinné Techtex sport| Jednotlivci smíšení| Rozhodčí: Uhříček Břetislav| Hráčů: 132| Žebříčků: 0
Pořadí | Jméno | Reg.číslo | Kat | Klub |
---|---|---|---|---|
97. | Vinklárková Gertruda | CZE060764 | Zlín | |
65. | Gregar Pavel | CZE049227 | A | Zippo team Štít |
25. | Sládek Martin | CZE017374 | B | Vikingové Litoměřice |
65. | Nasková Dagmar | CZE000326 | A | Vidláci Minkovice |
49. | Svoboda Libor | CZE026803 | A | Trutnov |
17. | Hruša Jaromír | CZE003619 | A | Trefa "21" Chrudim |
17. | Novotný Filip | CZE000033 | A | Trefa "21" Chrudim |
65. | Jakoubková Ivana | CZE043108 | A | Tragiherky Těmice |
65. | Zvoníček Josef | CZE050340 | C | Trabanti České Budějovice |
129. | Krejčí Jan 1975 | CZE046641 | B | Torzo Bílina |
33. | Gregor Richard | CZE035518 | B | Tornádo Destroyers Brno |
97. | Filipíková Petra | CZE047771 | C | The LegenDarts Praha |
65. | Stoklasa Jan | CZE002140 | A | Tajfun Darts Havlíčkův Brod |
25. | Granov Michal | CZE053458 | A | Švejci České Budějovice |
49. | Granov Radek | CZE001597 | A | Švejci České Budějovice |
33. | Kváčala Tomáš | CZE046207 | A | ŠK Vyškov |
65. | Flégl Jan | CZE035176 | A | ŠK Sušice |
65. | Kopa Pavel | CZE053837 | A | ŠK Sušice |
129. | Štorek František | CZE058923 | A | ŠK Sušice |
17. | Toman Michal | CZE054148 | A | ŠK Snipers Klatovy |
49. | Kulišan Jan | CZE046152 | B | ŠK Posterguys OKO Plzeň |
25. | Meiner Daniel | CZE052326 | B | ŠK Posterguys OKO Plzeň |
97. | Hamrozi Tomáš | CZE023441 | A | ŠK OKO Plzeň |
9. | Hránek Pavel | CZE019815 | A | ŠK OKO Plzeň |
49. | Jandík Vladimír | CZE057511 | A | ŠK OKO Plzeň |
65. | Šmrha Jan | CZE000448 | A | ŠK OKO Plzeň |
65. | Mikuš Milan | CZE044706 | C | ŠK Kolinec |
65. | Beran Lukáš | CZE007552 | C | ŠK Dangerous Plzeň |
3. | Dubělčík Lukáš | CZE026414 | A | Supi Dolní Benešov |
13. | Stříbný Tomáš | CZE015496 | A | Supi Dolní Benešov |
97. | Michalíková Andrea | CZE045654 | B | Sporťáci s.r.o. Jirkov |
65. | Černošek Ondřej | CZE042550 | A | Sport Bar Atláč Přerov |
97. | Koncerová Kateřina | CZE022502 | Slavičín | |
9. | Puharič Petr | CZE043225 | A | Sgt. Pepik's Band Praha |
17. | Yeghiazaryan Vachik | CZE058208 | Rýmařov | |
65. | Krejčí Jan 1977 | CZE000797 | D | Rychlý hroty Praha |
65. | Šindler Jaroslav | CZE001815 | A | Pumáci Jablonec n/N. |
33. | Zárybnický Michal | CZE028829 | A | Pumáci Jablonec n/N. |
17. | Rámeš Roman | CZE007730 | C | Profi Tytan Písty |
97. | Tůmová Petra | CZE034926 | B | Prodarts club Lipník nad Bečvou |
25. | Louda Petr | CZE006905 | Přeštice | |
97. | Orság Zdeněk | CZE062455 | Přerov | |
97. | Hloušková Olga | CZE057335 | Praha | |
97. | Vavřík Ondřej | CZE040930 | A | Pomatenci Hranice |
65. | Malinovský Zdeněk | CZE000487 | C | Pohodáři Praha |
97. | Rupík Daniel | CZE061197 | A | Plechovky Pečky |
97. | Rupík Tibor | CZE017662 | A | Plechovky Pečky |
97. | Ungermann Petr | CZE016194 | A | Plechová Pacov |
65. | Chromec Jakub | CZE031305 | A | Panteři Hranice |
65. | Jakel Tomáš | CZE026681 | A | Panteři Hranice |