9.11.2018| Hostinné Techtex sport| Jednotlivci smíšení| Rozhodčí: Uhříček Břetislav| Hráčů: 132| Žebříčků: 0
Pořadí | Jméno | Reg.číslo | Kat | Klub |
---|---|---|---|---|
49. | Bedrníčková Gabriela | CZE046681 | Havlíčkův Brod | |
49. | Bidlová Klára | CZE052360 | Mordorští Vrhači Pardubice | |
33. | Buráň David | CZE058260 | Krasov | |
97. | Chromcová Klára | CZE060849 | Lipník nad Bečvou | |
4. | Dedek Dušan | CZE000112 | Ostrava-Zábřeh | |
33. | Dlouhá Barbora | CZE060521 | ||
65. | Gabrišková Bára | CZE042201 | Karlovy Vary | |
97. | Hloušková Olga | CZE057335 | Praha | |
7. | Humpula František | CZE040919 | Krnov | |
97. | Koncerová Kateřina | CZE022502 | Slavičín | |
129. | Kroupová Martina | CZE000184 | České Budějovice | |
25. | Louda Petr | CZE006905 | Přeštice | |
97. | Matiášková Lenka | CZE003508 | Nový Bor | |
97. | Orság Zdeněk | CZE062455 | Přerov | |
65. | Ptáčková Kateřina | CZE043207 | Bílá Třemešná | |
97. | Svačina Daniel | CZE051757 | Dolní Benešov | |
49. | Vajdík Tomáš | CZE023247 | Bruntál | |
97. | Vinklárková Gertruda | CZE060764 | Zlín | |
13. | XXXPatera Patrik | |||
17. | Yeghiazaryan Vachik | CZE058208 | Rýmařov | |
65. | Zdráhal Jan | CZE057195 | Krnov | |
17. | Barbořák Daniel | CZE015819 | A | DC Mustang Brno |
25. | Bašný David | CZE016236 | A | DC Mustang Brno |
97. | Benda Lukáš | CZE026430 | A | Ježkovy Voči Větrný Jeníkov |
5. | Běťák Ondřej | CZE021597 | A | Outsiders Vsetín |
33. | Bidlo Karel | CZE050715 | A | Avengers Dašice |
65. | Chromec Jakub | CZE031305 | A | Panteři Hranice |
65. | Černošek Ondřej | CZE042550 | A | Sport Bar Atláč Přerov |
13. | Dočekal Hynek | CZE010533 | A | DC Prima Česká Skalice |
1. | Drtil Pavel | CZE000003 | A | (Čerti na Ještědu) |
3. | Dubělčík Lukáš | CZE026414 | A | Supi Dolní Benešov |
129. | Dvorská Klára | CZE039296 | A | DC Žíla Chodov |
49. | Dvorský Bronislav | CZE029180 | A | DC Rybičky Chodov |
65. | Flégl Jan | CZE035176 | A | ŠK Sušice |
9. | Gerža David | CZE035700 | A | Hošťálková |
25. | Granov Michal | CZE053458 | A | Švejci České Budějovice |
49. | Granov Radek | CZE001597 | A | Švejci České Budějovice |
65. | Gregar Pavel | CZE049227 | A | Zippo team Štít |
97. | Hamrozi Tomáš | CZE023441 | A | ŠK OKO Plzeň |
65. | Hek Michal | CZE003976 | A | Kobry od Soudku Arnultovice |
9. | Hránek Pavel | CZE019815 | A | ŠK OKO Plzeň |
17. | Hrtoň Kamil | CZE053486 | A | Kaspec Libina |
17. | Hruša Jaromír | CZE003619 | A | Trefa "21" Chrudim |
97. | Husáková Alžběta | CZE000428 | A | Asterix Nový Bor |
65. | Jakel Tomáš | CZE026681 | A | Panteři Hranice |
65. | Jakoubková Ivana | CZE043108 | A | Tragiherky Těmice |
49. | Jandík Vladimír | CZE057511 | A | ŠK OKO Plzeň |
9. | Jaroš Václav | CZE000051 | A | Kališníci Litoměřice |
65. | Kačala Marek | CZE047584 | A | DC Mustang Brno |
33. | Kain Aleš | CZE029605 | A | Klub 44 Liberec |