9.11.2018| Hostinné Techtex sport| Jednotlivci ženy| Rozhodčí: Uhříček Břetislav| Hráček: 49| Žebříčků: 7
Pořadí | Jméno | Reg.číslo | Kat | Klub |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Knapová Lada | CZE028317 | A | DEXTEROUS Krásný Les |
2. | Hergetová Monika | CZE031649 | Praha 4 | |
3. | Horská Lenka | CZE015519 | A | Nikola Kraslice |
3. | Rödlová Žaneta | CZE002947 | A | Kanec Most |
5. | Benešová Marika | CZE006162 | A | Sport Bar Atláč Přerov |
5. | Gregůrková Alena | CZE000011 | A | ŠK Republika Úpice |
5. | Liptáková Lenka | CZE000887 | A | Slezští rytíři Karviná |
5. | Pliskvová Havlíková Andrea | CZE053465 | A | Sea Bowling Medáci Karlovy Vary |
9. | Cihelková Martina | CZE024118 | A | Sedmá rota Praha |
9. | Gabrišková Bára | CZE042201 | Karlovy Vary | |
9. | Kuběnová Marcela | CZE029709 | A | Big Crash Velká Kraš |
9. | Mairichová Barbora | CZE041094 | A | Torzo Bílina |
9. | Ondová Andrea | CZE035383 | Vysoké Mýto | |
9. | Pelíšková Tereza | CZE051191 | A | DC Vandals Blansko |
9. | Seidlová Petra | CZE042170 | ||
9. | Strunzová Jitka | CZE046181 | A | Torzo Bílina |
17. | Baťhová Helena | CZE000524 | Jirkov | |
17. | Hantlová Kateřina | CZE046059 | Kryry | |
17. | Hloušková Olga | CZE057335 | Praha | |
17. | Hospodářská Barbora | CZE045385 | A | Jen tak Slavošovice |
17. | Jakoubková Ivana | CZE043108 | A | Tragiherky Těmice |
17. | Javorková Petra | CZE039499 | C | Grófky Dubičné |
17. | Jendrišáková Ilona | CZE061161 | Brandýs nad Labem | |
17. | Kroupová Martina | CZE000184 | České Budějovice | |
17. | Ledvinová Pavla | CZE030107 | Racek B52 Karlovy Vary | |
17. | Michalková Ilona | CZE001855 | C | ŠK Střelky Veltruby |
17. | Peterková Petra | CZE046923 | A | Lvi Karlovy Vary |
17. | Prokopcová Martina | CZE046509 | C | HaFani Trutnov |
17. | Řeháková Renáta | CZE053323 | A | Hospůdka u Bagarů Skalička |
17. | Špringerová Zuzana | CZE039648 | Kolín II | |
17. | Takácsová Danuše | CZE052915 | D | ZB Karakal Ročov |
17. | Vojtková Blanka | CZE000027 | Želešice | |
33. | Chalupná Kristýna | CZE055695 | Výškov | |
33. | Dlouhá Barbora | CZE060521 | ||
33. | Husáková Alžběta | CZE000428 | A | Asterix Nový Bor |
33. | Koháková Ivana | CZE027892 | D | Ex špikaři ze 4 Praha |
33. | Kopecká Aneta | CZE052881 | Havlíčkův Brod | |
33. | Košťálová Eva | CZE000210 | Pilníkov | |
33. | Kovářová Nikola | CZE046808 | B | WFS Evaň |
33. | Kulhánková Petra | CZE048154 | C | Hřebečníky |
33. | Michalíková Andrea | CZE045654 | B | Sporťáci s.r.o. Jirkov |
33. | Nečasová Kristýna | CZE039263 | C | DC Vandals Blansko |
33. | Nehasilová Diana | CZE002930 | B | AC Star-Arena Chodov |
33. | Nová Tereza | CZE000770 | A | Brilliant Darts Praha |
33. | Pokorná Bronislava | CZE056495 | Horní Bříza | |
33. | Sedláčková Jana | CZE047936 | Brno | |
33. | Sobotková Eva | CZE035591 | A | Pohodáři Olomouc |
33. | Šikolová Šárka | CZE055144 | C | Gripeni Liberec |
33. | Šlabjarová Pavla | CZE054568 | C | Kapitán Duchcov |